sport

latest Fulham news

Bradford chief sounds warning

Bradford chief sounds warning

Bradford chairman Mark Lawn does not think Sunderland or Fulham will fancy the trip to Valley Parade in the fifth round of the FA Cup.

read more

FA Cup fifth-round draw

Poyet pleads for patience

Sunderland held by Fulham

Sunderland v Fulham preview

Transfer news and rumours PA
Sport pics PA

30 January

Bournemouth

v

(7:45pm)

Watford

31 January

Brentford

v

(12:15pm)

Middlesbrough

Huddersfield Town

v

(12:30pm)

Leeds United

Birmingham City

v

(3:00pm)

Norwich City

Blackburn Rovers

v

(3:00pm)

Fulham

Blackpool

v

(3:00pm)

Brighton and Hove Albion

Bolton Wanderers

v

(3:00pm)

Wolverhampton Wanderers

Cardiff City

v

(3:00pm)

Derby County

Charlton Athletic

v

(3:00pm)

Rotherham United

Ipswich Town

v

(3:00pm)

Wigan Athletic

Nottingham Forest

v

(3:00pm)

Millwall

Reading

v

(3:00pm)

Sheffield Wednesday

7 February

Brighton and Hove Albion

v

(3:00pm)

Nottingham Forest

Derby County

v

(3:00pm)

Bolton Wanderers

Fulham

v

(3:00pm)

Birmingham City

Leeds United

v

(3:00pm)

Brentford

Middlesbrough

v

(3:00pm)

Charlton Athletic

Millwall

v

(3:00pm)

Huddersfield Town

Norwich City

v

(3:00pm)

Blackpool

Rotherham United

v

(3:00pm)

Ipswich Town

Sheffield Wednesday

v

(3:00pm)

Cardiff City

Watford

v

(3:00pm)

Blackburn Rovers

Wigan Athletic

v

(3:00pm)

Bournemouth

Wolverhampton Wanderers

v

(3:00pm)

Reading

Today

Sheffield United

v

(7:45pm) preview

Tottenham Hotspur

31 January

Barnsley

v

(3:00pm)

Port Vale

Bradford City

v

(3:00pm)

Colchester United

Chesterfield

v

(3:00pm)

Doncaster Rovers

Coventry City

v

(3:00pm)

Rochdale

Crawley Town

v

(3:00pm)

Preston North End

Crewe Alexandra

v

(3:00pm)

MK Dons

Leyton Orient

v

(3:00pm)

Scunthorpe United

Oldham Athletic

v

(3:00pm)

Notts County

Peterborough United

v

(3:00pm)

Yeovil Town

Sheffield United

v

(3:00pm)

Swindon Town

1 February

Bristol City

v

(3:00pm)

Fleetwood Town

Walsall

v

(6:00pm)

Gillingham

3 February

Barnsley

v

(7:45pm) build up

Oldham Athletic

7 February

Colchester United

v

(3:00pm)

Crewe Alexandra

Doncaster Rovers

v

(3:00pm)

Walsall

Fleetwood Town

v

(3:00pm)

Peterborough United

Gillingham

v

(3:00pm)

Sheffield United

MK Dons

v

(3:00pm)

Bristol City

Notts County

v

(3:00pm)

Chesterfield

Port Vale

v

(3:00pm)

Bradford City

Preston North End

v

(3:00pm)

Coventry City

Rochdale

v

(3:00pm)

Leyton Orient

Scunthorpe United

v

(3:00pm)

Oldham Athletic

Swindon Town

v

(3:00pm)

Barnsley

Yeovil Town

v

(3:00pm)

Crawley Town

31 January

Accrington Stanley

v

(3:00pm)

Northampton Town

Burton Albion

v

(3:00pm)

Bury

Carlisle United

v

(3:00pm)

Mansfield Town

Dagenham and Redbridge

v

(3:00pm)

Cheltenham Town

Exeter City

v

(3:00pm)

Tranmere Rovers

Hartlepool United

v

(3:00pm)

Plymouth Argyle

Luton Town

v

(3:00pm)

Cambridge United

Morecambe

v

(3:00pm)

AFC Wimbledon

Newport County

v

(3:00pm)

Shrewsbury Town

Southend United

v

(3:00pm)

York City

Stevenage

v

(3:00pm)

Oxford United

Wycombe Wanderers

v

(3:00pm)

Portsmouth

7 February

AFC Wimbledon

v

(3:00pm)

Newport County

Bury

v

(3:00pm)

Exeter City

Cambridge United

v

(3:00pm)

Wycombe Wanderers

Cheltenham Town

v

(3:00pm)

Burton Albion

Mansfield Town

v

(3:00pm)

Stevenage

Northampton Town

v

(3:00pm)

Morecambe

Oxford United

v

(3:00pm)

Luton Town

Plymouth Argyle

v

(3:00pm)

Accrington Stanley

Portsmouth

v

(3:00pm)

Hartlepool United

Shrewsbury Town

v

(3:00pm)

Southend United

Tranmere Rovers

v

(3:00pm)

Carlisle United

York City

v

(3:00pm)

Dagenham and Redbridge

31 January

Altrincham

v

(3:00pm)

Aldershot Town

Braintree Town

v

(3:00pm)

Macclesfield Town

Dartford

v

(3:00pm)

Bristol Rovers

FC Halifax Town

v

(3:00pm)

Barnet

Forest Green Rovers

v

(3:00pm)

Nuneaton Town

Grimsby Town

v

(3:00pm)

AFC Telford United

Kidderminster Harriers

v

(3:00pm)

Eastleigh

Lincoln City

v

(3:00pm)

Dover Athletic

Southport

v

(3:00pm)

Gateshead

Welling United

v

(3:00pm)

Chester FC

Woking

v

(3:00pm)

Alfreton Town

Wrexham

v

(3:00pm)

Torquay United

3 February

AFC Telford United

v

(7:45pm) build up

Gateshead

Alfreton Town

v

(7:45pm) build up

Lincoln City

Dover Athletic

v

(7:45pm)

Grimsby Town

Wrexham

v

(7:45pm) build up

Forest Green Rovers

7 February

Aldershot Town

v

(3:00pm)

FC Halifax Town

Alfreton Town

v

(3:00pm)

Southport

Barnet

v

(3:00pm)

Woking

Bristol Rovers

v

(3:00pm)

Lincoln City

Chester FC

v

(3:00pm)

Dartford

Dover Athletic

v

(3:00pm)

Altrincham

Eastleigh

v

(3:00pm)

AFC Telford United

Forest Green Rovers

v

(3:00pm)

Grimsby Town

Gateshead

v

(3:00pm)

Kidderminster Harriers

Macclesfield Town

v

(3:00pm)

Welling United

Nuneaton Town

v

(3:00pm)

Wrexham

Torquay United

v

(3:00pm)

Braintree Town

30 January

Partick Thistle

v

(7:45pm)

St. Mirren

31 January

Aberdeen

Postponed

Dundee United

Celtic

Postponed

Kilmarnock

Dundee

v

(3:00pm)

Hamilton Academical

Inverness Caledonian Thistle

v

(3:00pm)

Ross County

Motherwell

v

(3:00pm)

St. Johnstone

7 February

Aberdeen

v

(3:00pm)

Ross County

Hamilton Academical

v

(3:00pm)

Kilmarnock

31 January

Cowdenbeath

v

(3:00pm)

Queen of the South

Falkirk

v

(3:00pm)

Dumbarton

Hibernian

v

(3:00pm)

Raith Rovers

Livingston

Postponed

Rangers

Alloa Athletic

v

(5:30pm)

Heart of Midlothian

3 February

Livingston

v

(7:45pm) build up

Alloa Athletic

7 February

Livingston

v

(3:00pm) build up

Heart of Midlothian

31 January

Airdrieonians

v

(3:00pm)

Brechin City

Ayr United

v

(3:00pm)

Dunfermline Athletic

Forfar Athletic

v

(3:00pm)

Morton

Peterhead

v

(3:00pm)

Stenhousemuir

Stranraer

v

(3:00pm)

Stirling Albion

7 February

Ayr United

v

(3:00pm)

Airdrieonians

Dunfermline Athletic

Postponed

Brechin City

Forfar Athletic

v

(3:00pm)

Peterhead

Morton

v

(3:00pm)

Stirling Albion

Stenhousemuir

Postponed

Stranraer

31 January

Albion Rovers

v

(3:00pm)

Queen's Park

Arbroath

v

(3:00pm)

East Fife

Berwick Rangers

v

(3:00pm)

Elgin City

East Stirling

v

(3:00pm)

Clyde

Montrose

v

(3:00pm)

Annan Athletic

7 February

Arbroath

Postponed

East Stirling

Clyde

v

(3:00pm)

Annan Athletic

East Fife

Postponed

Berwick Rangers

Elgin City

v

(3:00pm)

Albion Rovers

Queen's Park

v

(3:00pm)

Montrose

3 February

Fulham

v

(7:45pm)

Sunderland

Manchester United

v

(7:45pm)

Cambridge United

Sheffield United

v

(7:45pm)

Preston North End

4 February

Bolton Wanderers

v

(7:45pm)

Liverpool

31 January

Hull City

v

(12:45pm)

Newcastle United

Crystal Palace

v

(3:00pm)

Everton

Liverpool

v

(3:00pm)

West Ham United

Manchester United

v

(3:00pm)

Leicester City

Stoke City

v

(3:00pm)

Queens Park Rangers

Sunderland

v

(3:00pm)

Burnley

West Bromwich Albion

v

(3:00pm)

Tottenham Hotspur

Chelsea

v

(5:30pm)

Manchester City

1 February

Arsenal

v

(1:30pm)

Aston Villa

Southampton

v

(4:00pm)

Swansea City

7 February

Tottenham Hotspur

v

(12:45pm)

Arsenal

Aston Villa

v

(3:00pm)

Chelsea

Leicester City

v

(3:00pm)

Crystal Palace

Manchester City

v

(3:00pm)

Hull City

Queens Park Rangers

v

(3:00pm)

Southampton

Swansea City

v

(3:00pm)

Sunderland

Everton

v

(5:30pm)

Liverpool

Tomorrow

Bristol City

v

(7:45pm)

Gillingham

7 February

Dundee

v

(12:30pm)

Celtic

Falkirk

v

(3:00pm)

Brechin City

Hibernian

v

(3:00pm)

Arbroath

Partick Thistle

v

(3:00pm)

Inverness Caledonian Thistle

Queen of the South

v

(3:00pm)

St. Johnstone

Spartans FC

v

(3:00pm)

Berwick Rangers

Today

Chile

v

(11:00pm)

USA

31 January

Dundee United

v

(3:00pm)

Aberdeen

1 February

Celtic

v

(1:30pm)

Rangers

30 January

Rayo Vallecano

v

(7:45pm)

Deportivo de La Coruńa

31 January

Real Madrid

v

(3:00pm)

Real Sociedad

Eibar

v

(5:00pm)

Atlético de Madrid

Granada CF

v

(7:00pm)

Elche

Celta de Vigo

v

(9:00pm)

Córdoba

1 February

Levante

v

(11:00am)

Athletic Club

Almería

v

(4:00pm)

Getafe

Sevilla

v

(6:00pm)

Espanyol

Barcelona

v

(8:00pm)

Villarreal

2 February

Málaga

v

(7:45pm)

Valencia CF

4 February

Real Madrid

v

(7:45pm)

Sevilla

6 February

Deportivo de La Coruńa

v

(7:45pm)

Eibar

7 February

Atlético de Madrid

v

(3:00pm)

Real Madrid

Villarreal

v

(5:00pm)

Granada CF

Levante

v

(7:00pm)

Málaga

Real Sociedad

v

(9:00pm)

Celta de Vigo

31 January

Genoa

v

(5:00pm)

Fiorentina

Roma

v

(7:45pm)

Empoli

1 February

Sassuolo

v

(11:30am)

Internazionale

Atalanta

v

(2:00pm)

Cagliari

Cesena

v

(2:00pm)

Lazio

Chievo

v

(2:00pm)

Napoli

Palermo

v

(2:00pm)

Verona

Torino

v

(2:00pm)

Sampdoria

Udinese

v

(2:00pm)

Juventus

Milan

v

(7:45pm)

Parma

7 February

Verona

v

(5:00pm)

Torino

Juventus

v

(7:45pm)

Milan

30 January

VfL Wolfsburg

v

(7:30pm)

FC Bayern München

31 January

1. FSV Mainz 05

v

(2:30pm)

SC Paderborn 07

FC Schalke 04

v

(2:30pm)

Hannover 96

Hamburger SV

v

(2:30pm)

1. FC Köln

Sport-Club Freiburg

v

(2:30pm)

Eintracht Frankfurt

VfB Stuttgart

v

(2:30pm)

Borussia Mönchengladbach

Bayer 04 Leverkusen

v

(5:30pm)

Borussia Dortmund

1 February

SV Werder Bremen

v

(2:30pm)

Hertha BSC

FC Augsburg

v

(4:30pm)

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim

3 February

Borussia Mönchengladbach

v

(7:00pm)

Sport-Club Freiburg

Eintracht Frankfurt

v

(7:00pm)

VfL Wolfsburg

FC Bayern München

v

(7:00pm)

FC Schalke 04

Hannover 96

v

(7:00pm)

1. FSV Mainz 05

4 February

1. FC Köln

v

(7:00pm)

VfB Stuttgart

Borussia Dortmund

v

(7:00pm)

FC Augsburg

Hertha BSC

v

(7:00pm)

Bayer 04 Leverkusen

SC Paderborn 07

v

(7:00pm)

Hamburger SV

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim

v

(7:00pm)

SV Werder Bremen

6 February

FC Schalke 04

v

(7:30pm)

Borussia Mönchengladbach

7 February

1. FC Köln

v

(2:30pm)

SC Paderborn 07

1. FSV Mainz 05

v

(2:30pm)

Hertha BSC

Sport-Club Freiburg

v

(2:30pm)

Borussia Dortmund

VfB Stuttgart

v

(2:30pm)

FC Bayern München

VfL Wolfsburg

v

(2:30pm)

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim

Hamburger SV

v

(5:30pm)

Hannover 96

30 January

Paris Saint Germain

v

(7:30pm)

Rennes

31 January

Marseille

v

(3:30pm)

Evian Thonon Gaillard

Lens

v

(7:00pm)

Bastia

Lorient

v

(7:00pm)

Montpellier

Metz

v

(7:00pm)

Nice

Nantes

v

(7:00pm)

Lille

Toulouse

v

(7:00pm)

Reims

1 February

Caen

v

(1:00pm)

St Etienne

Bordeaux

v

(4:00pm)

Guingamp

Monaco

v

(8:00pm)

Lyon

6 February

St Etienne

v

(7:30pm)

Lens

7 February

Rennes

v

(3:00pm)

Marseille

Bastia

v

(7:00pm)

Metz

Caen

v

(7:00pm)

Toulouse

Evian Thonon Gaillard

v

(7:00pm)

Bordeaux

Montpellier

v

(7:00pm)

Lille

Reims

v

(7:00pm)

Lorient

Yesterday

Derby County

  • Bent (68, 90+3)

2-0

report

Blackburn Rovers

Millwall

0-0

report

Reading

Rotherham United

  • Pringle (2)
  • Sammon (23)
  • Green (44)
  • Derbyshire (57)

4-2

report

Bolton Wanderers

  • Trotter (77)
  • Mills (79)

Sheffield Wednesday

0-0

report

Birmingham City

24 January

Norwich City

  • Redmond (27)

1-2

report

Brentford

  • Jota (21)
  • Pritchard (pen 71)

Watford

  • Ighalo (47, 54, 73, 81)
  • Deeney (53)
  • Vydra (59)
  • Angella (66)

7-2

report

Blackpool

  • Orlandi (8)
  • Davies (42)

Wigan Athletic

0-1

report

Huddersfield Town

  • Coady (82)

Wolverhampton Wanderers

0-0

report

Charlton Athletic

21 January

Brighton and Hove Albion

  • Baldock (18)
  • Joăo Teixeira (38, 45+2)

3-2

report

Ipswich Town

  • Murphy (22)
  • Sears (78)

Fulham

  • McCormack (7, 18, 35)

3-2

report

Nottingham Forest

  • Lansbury (45+1, 62)

20 January

Leeds United

  • Murphy (36)

1-0

report

Bournemouth

Middlesbrough

  • Bamford (63)
  • Tomlin (79)

2-1

report

Cardiff City

  • Jones (86)

Yesterday

Chelsea

  • Ivanovic (94)

1-0

report

Liverpool

21 January

Tottenham Hotspur

  • Townsend (pen 74)

1-0

report

Sheffield United

20 January

Liverpool

  • Sterling (59)

1-1

report

Chelsea

  • Hazard (pen 18)

Yesterday

Chesterfield

  • Doyle (34, 53)
  • Jay O'Shea (51)

3-0

report

Crawley Town

Scunthorpe United

  • Hopper (57)

1-1

report

MK Dons

  • McFadzean (77)

24 January

Colchester United

  • Massey (14)
  • Gorkss (47)

2-0

report

Leyton Orient

Doncaster Rovers

Postponed

Bristol City

Fleetwood Town

  • Sarcevic (43)

1-0

report

Crawley Town

Gillingham

  • Marquis (7, 14)
  • Dack (70)

3-2

report

Oldham Athletic

  • Kelly (20)
  • Poleon (23)

MK Dons

  • Dele Alli (57)
  • Grigg (63)

2-0

report

Barnsley

Notts County

  • Garry Thompson (41)

1-2

report

Peterborough United

  • Maddison (13)
  • Burgess (62)

Port Vale

0-1

report

Crewe Alexandra

  • Nicky Ajose (39)

Scunthorpe United

Postponed

Chesterfield

Yeovil Town

0-0

report

Coventry City

20 January

Doncaster Rovers

0-0

report

Notts County

Preston North End

  • Ebanks-Blake (76)

1-1

report

Yeovil Town

  • Gozie Ugwu (45+2)

Yesterday

Accrington Stanley

0-1

report

Bury

  • Cameron (81)

Cambridge United

  • McGeehan (23)

1-1

report

Dagenham and Redbridge

  • Hemmings (61)

24 January

AFC Wimbledon

  • Rigg (37)
  • Azeez (78)

2-1

report

Accrington Stanley

  • Buxton (88)

Bury

  • Nardiello (pen 16, 62)

2-1

report

Carlisle United

  • Rigg (22)

Cheltenham Town

  • Zack Kotwica (20)

1-1

report

Luton Town

  • Whalley (21)

Mansfield Town

0-0

report

Wycombe Wanderers

Northampton Town

  • Cresswell (13)
  • O'Toole (29)
  • D'Ath (82)

3-0

report

Newport County

Oxford United

  • Hylton (18)
  • Roberts (90+2)

2-2

report

Exeter City

  • Davies (37)
  • Nicholls (88)

Plymouth Argyle

  • Reuben Reid (45+3)

1-1

report

Morecambe

  • Redshaw (52)

Portsmouth

  • Webster (24)

1-2

report

Southend United

  • Leonard (29)
  • Pigott (70)

Shrewsbury Town

  • Collins (22, 88)
  • Lawrence (pen 24)

3-2

report

Stevenage

  • Marriott (10)
  • Wells (42)

Tranmere Rovers

  • Kayode Odejayi (12)

1-1

report

Hartlepool United

  • Fenwick (14)

York City

  • Sinclair (70)

1-1

report

Burton Albion

  • McGurk (87)

Yesterday

AFC Telford United

0-1

report

FC Halifax Town

  • Matty Pearson (58)

Chester FC

  • Rooney (5)
  • McConville (12)
  • Higgins (24)
  • Abbott (66)

4-0

report

Lincoln City

Eastleigh

0-1

report

Grimsby Town

  • Palmer (38)

24 January

Barnet

  • MacDonald (20)
  • Luisma (82)
  • Akinde (88)
  • Muggleton (90+1)

4-0

report

Southport

Chester FC

  • Mahon (30)

1-0

report

Kidderminster Harriers

Dartford

Postponed

Woking

Eastleigh

Postponed

Wrexham

Gateshead

Postponed

Welling United

Macclesfield Town

  • Johnstone (37)
  • Lewis (52)
  • Barnes-Homer (90+2)

3-0

report

Lincoln City

Nuneaton Town

0-2

report

Grimsby Town

  • Pittman (53)
  • Hannah (88)

20 January

Aldershot Town

0-1

report

Kidderminster Harriers

  • Byrne (74)

Dover Athletic

  • Murphy (12)
  • Raggett (35)

2-0

report

Wrexham

Macclesfield Town

Postponed

AFC Telford United

Southport

Postponed

Braintree Town

24 January

Ross County

0-1

report

Celtic

  • Kris Commons (52)

Dundee United

  • Charlie Telfer (61, 90+2)
  • Fojut (69)

3-1

report

Motherwell

  • Ramsden (78)

Hamilton Academical

0-2

report

Inverness Caledonian Thistle

  • Gillespie (og 53)
  • Nick Ross (76)

Kilmarnock

  • Magennis (33)
  • Pascali (79)

2-2

report

Partick Thistle

  • Stevenson (2)
  • Frans (84)

St. Mirren

  • Kenny McLean (40)

1-2

report

Dundee

  • Irvine (53)
  • Iain Davidson (69)

23 January

St. Johnstone

  • Lappin (30)

1-1

report

Aberdeen

  • Rooney (57)

21 January

Celtic

  • van Dijk (26)
  • Griffiths (42)
  • Mikael Lustig (76, 81)

4-0

report

Motherwell

Dundee

  • Greg Stewart (pen 19)

1-0

report

Kilmarnock

Partick Thistle

  • Doolan (29, 44, 60, 62)
  • Eccleston (89)

5-0

report

Hamilton Academical

St. Mirren

  • Kenny McLean (39)

1-1

report

Dundee United

  • Armstrong (43)

20 January

Inverness Caledonian Thistle

  • McKay (34)
  • Watkins (41)

2-0

report

St. Johnstone

24 January

Alloa Athletic

0-0

report

Raith Rovers

Cowdenbeath

Postponed

Rangers

Dumbarton

  • Donald McCallum (87)

1-5

report

Livingston

  • White (5, 82)
  • Mullen (63, 73)
  • Keaghan Jacobs (79)

Heart of Midlothian

  • Género Zeefuik (2)
  • Keatings (73)

2-3

report

Falkirk

  • Baird (pen 33)
  • Loy (52)
  • Sibbald (80)

Queen of the South

0-2

report

Hibernian

  • McGeouch (pen 63)
  • Robertson (75)

24 January

Airdrieonians

  • Jim Lister (89)

1-1

report

Stranraer

  • McShane (87)

Brechin City

Postponed

Peterhead

Stenhousemuir

  • McMullan (20)

1-1

report

Ayr United

  • Forrest (33)

Stirling Albion

0-1

report

Forfar Athletic

  • Malin (38)

Morton

  • Caldwell (67)
  • MacDonald (81)

2-0

report

Dunfermline Athletic

24 January

Annan Athletic

  • McColm (3, 35)
  • Todd (8)
  • Weatherson (pen 89)

4-2

report

Berwick Rangers

  • Willis (80)
  • Henderson (86)

Clyde

  • Fisher (20)

1-1

report

Arbroath

  • Whatley (67)

East Fife

Postponed

East Stirling

Montrose

  • O'Neill (6)
  • Banjo (15, 59)

3-4

report

Albion Rovers

  • McGuigan (19, 32)
  • Davidson (51)
  • McCluskey (90+3)

Queen's Park

  • Fraser (pen 15)

1-1

report

Elgin City

  • McHardy (3)

26 January

Rochdale

  • Bennett (78)

1-4

report

Stoke City

  • Bojan (4)
  • Ireland (52)
  • Moses (61)
  • Walters (90+3)

25 January

Bristol City

0-1

report

West Ham United

  • Sakho (81)

Aston Villa

  • Carles Gil (51)
  • Weimann (71)

2-1

report

Bournemouth

  • Wilson (90+3)

Brighton and Hove Albion

  • O'Grady (50)
  • Baldock (75)

2-3

report

Arsenal

  • Walcott (2)
  • Özil (24)
  • Rosicky (59)

24 January

Blackburn Rovers

  • Taylor (23)
  • Gestede (78)
  • Conway (89)

3-1

report

Swansea City

  • Sigurdsson (21)

Birmingham City

  • Grounds (45+1)

1-2

report

West Bromwich Albion

  • Anichebe (25, 35)

Cardiff City

  • Jones (25)

1-2

report

Reading

  • Norwood (64)
  • Robson-Kanu (88)

Chelsea

  • Cahill (21)
  • Ramires (38)

2-4

report

Bradford City

  • Stead (41)
  • Morais (75)
  • Andy Halliday (82)
  • Yeates (90+4)

Derby County

  • Bent (20)
  • Hughes (82)

2-0

report

Chesterfield

Manchester City

0-2

report

Middlesbrough

  • Bamford (53)
  • Kike (90+3)

Preston North End

  • Gallagher (19)

1-1

report

Sheffield United

  • De Girolamo (68)

Southampton

  • Pellč (9)
  • Dann (og 16)

2-3

report

Crystal Palace

  • Chamakh (11, 39)
  • Sanogo (21)

Sunderland

0-0

report

Fulham

Tottenham Hotspur

  • Townsend (pen 19)

1-2

report

Leicester City

  • Ulloa (83)
  • Schlupp (90+2)

Liverpool

0-0

report

Bolton Wanderers

23 January

Cambridge United

0-0

report

Manchester United

19 January

Everton

0-0

report

West Bromwich Albion

18 January

West Ham United

  • Carroll (49)
  • Amalfitano (69)
  • Downing (72)

3-0

report

Hull City

Manchester City

0-2

report

Arsenal

  • Cazorla (pen 24)
  • Giroud (67)

Yesterday

Walsall

0-0

report

Preston North End

22 January

Finland

0-0

report

Yemen

19 January

Sweden

0-1

report

Finland

  • Riski (63)

26 January

Getafe

  • Álvaro Vázquez (19)
  • Sarabia (85)

2-1

report

Celta de Vigo

  • Charles (15)

25 January

Deportivo de La Coruńa

  • José Rodríguez (34)
  • Lucas Pérez (38)

2-2

report

Granada CF

  • Piti (7)
  • Robert Ibáńez (83)

Athletic Club

  • San José (70)

1-1

report

Málaga

  • Javi Guerra (78)

Espanyol

  • Stuani (37, 40)
  • Caicedo (74)

3-0

report

Almería

Valencia CF

  • Parejo (pen 18, 32)
  • Javi Fuego (56)

3-1

report

Sevilla

  • Bacca (pen 36)

24 January

Córdoba

  • Ghilas (pen 3)

1-2

report

Real Madrid

  • Benzema (27)
  • Bale (pen 89)

Elche

0-6

report

Barcelona

  • Piqué (35)
  • Messi (pen 55, 88)
  • Neymar (69, 71)
  • Pedro (90+3)

Atlético de Madrid

  • Griezmann (12, 22)
  • Manucho (og 56)

3-1

report

Rayo Vallecano

  • Trashorras (35)

Real Sociedad

  • Xabi Prieto (55)

1-0

report

Eibar

Villarreal

  • Vietto (56)

1-0

report

Levante

18 January

Getafe

0-3

report

Real Madrid

  • Ronaldo (63, 79)
  • Bale (67)

Atlético de Madrid

  • Mandzukic (pen 34)
  • Raúl García (88)

2-0

report

Granada CF

Deportivo de La Coruńa

0-4

report

Barcelona

  • Messi (10, 33, 62)
  • Sidnei (og 83)

Elche

  • Jonathas (12)

1-0

report

Levante

Sevilla

  • Bacca (36)
  • Suárez (68)

2-0

report

Málaga

26 January

Empoli

  • Saponara (pen 37)

1-2

report

Udinese

  • Di Natale (19)
  • Widmer (60)

Napoli

  • Higuaín (7, pen 75)

2-1

report

Genoa

  • Falque (56)

25 January

Internazionale

0-1

report

Torino

  • Moretti (90+4)

Juventus

  • Pogba (60)
  • Lichtsteiner (73)

2-0

report

Chievo

Parma

  • Cascione (og 76)

1-2

report

Cesena

  • Pulzetti (21)
  • Alejandro Rodriguez (89)

Sampdoria

  • Éder (6)

1-1

report

Palermo

  • Vázquez (48)

Verona

  • Saviola (53)

1-0

report

Atalanta

Fiorentina

  • Gomez (19)

1-1

report

Roma

  • Ljajic (49)

24 January

Cagliari

  • Rossettini (20)
  • Cop (79)

2-1

report

Sassuolo

  • Acerbi (76)

Lazio

  • Parolo (47, 81)
  • Klose (51)

3-1

report

Milan

  • Menez (4)

18 January

Lazio

0-1

report

Napoli

  • Higuaín (18)

Cesena

  • Brienza (pen 43, pen 85)

2-3

report

Torino

  • Benassi (20)
  • Quagliarella (22)
  • López (87)

Chievo

  • Pellissier (72)

1-2

report

Fiorentina

  • Rodríguez (35)
  • Babacar (90+4)

Genoa

  • Falque (25)
  • Fetfatzidis (53, pen 90+2)

3-3

report

Sassuolo

  • Berardi (pen 19, 69)
  • Missiroli (50)

Milan

0-1

report

Atalanta

  • Denis (33)

Parma

0-2

report

Sampdoria

  • Bergessio (54)
  • Soriano (70)

Udinese

  • Allan (55)
  • Théréau (56)

2-2

report

Cagliari

  • Joăo Pedro (39)
  • Avelar (pen 90+1)

Juventus

  • Pogba (3)
  • Tévez (7, 74)
  • Pereyra (66)

4-0

report

Verona

25 January

Evian Thonon Gaillard

  • Thomasson (4)

1-0

report

Toulouse

Lyon

  • Lacazette (pen 31)
  • Tolisso (83)

2-0

report

Metz

Reims

0-0

report

Lens

Rennes

  • André (15)

1-4

report

Caen

  • Privat (4)
  • Nangis (50)
  • Féret (85)
  • Da Silva (89)

St Etienne

0-1

report

Paris Saint Germain

  • Ibrahimovic (pen 60)

24 January

Lille

0-1

report

Monaco

  • Berbatov (57)

Bastia

0-0

report

Bordeaux

Guingamp

  • Beauvue (19, pen 76)
  • Mandanne (69)

3-2

report

Lorient

  • Jeannot (pen 72)
  • Leveque (og 90+2)

Montpellier

  • Lasne (8)
  • Berigaud (57)
  • Mounier (78)
  • Lucas Barrios (82)

4-0

report

Nantes

23 January

Nice

  • Genevois (47)
  • Hult (73)

2-1

report

Marseille

  • Thauvin (77)

18 January

Paris Saint Germain

  • David Luiz (30)
  • Verratti (38)
  • Pastore (74)
  • Cavani (89)

4-2

report

Evian Thonon Gaillard

  • Barbosa (14)
  • Van der Wiel (og 63)

Rennes

0-0

report

St Etienne

Marseille

  • Lemina (84)
  • Gignac (89)

2-1

report

Guingamp

  • Beauvue (pen 90+2)
#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Bournemouth27156657282951
2Derby County27156650252551
3Middlesbrough27148542182450
4Ipswich Town27148546271950
5Brentford2715484436849
6Watford27145856312547
7Wolverhampton Wanderers2712873133-244
8Norwich City27127850341643
9Sheffield Wednesday2791172123-238
10Blackburn Rovers279993637-136
11Birmingham City279993139-836
12Nottingham Forest2781093739-234
13Cardiff City2797113640-434
14Fulham27104134047-734
15Huddersfield Town2797113545-1034
16Bolton Wanderers2796123137-633
17Charlton Athletic2761472434-1032
18Reading2787123142-1131
19Brighton and Hove Albion27611103035-529
20Leeds United2778122838-1029
21Rotherham United27611102535-1029
22Millwall2759132544-1924
23Wigan Athletic2749142636-1021
24Blackpool2738162150-2917

latest football pics