sport

Tomorrow

West Ham United

v

(12:45pm) preview

Crystal Palace

Burnley

v

(3:00pm) preview

Swansea City

Manchester United

v

(3:00pm)

Sunderland

Newcastle United

v

(3:00pm) preview

Aston Villa

Stoke City

v

(3:00pm) preview

Hull City

West Bromwich Albion

v

(3:00pm) preview

Southampton

1 March

Liverpool

v

(12:00pm)

Manchester City

Arsenal

v

(2:05pm)

Everton

3 March

Aston Villa

v

(7:45pm)

West Bromwich Albion

Hull City

v

(7:45pm)

Sunderland

Southampton

v

(7:45pm)

Crystal Palace

4 March

Manchester City

v

(7:45pm)

Leicester City

Newcastle United

v

(7:45pm)

Manchester United

Queens Park Rangers

v

(7:45pm)

Arsenal

Stoke City

v

(7:45pm)

Everton

Tottenham Hotspur

v

(7:45pm)

Swansea City

West Ham United

v

(7:45pm)

Chelsea

Liverpool

v

(8:00pm)

Burnley

7 March

Queens Park Rangers

v

(3:00pm) build up

Tottenham Hotspur

Tomorrow

Birmingham City

v

(3:00pm)

Brentford

Blackpool

v

(3:00pm)

Wigan Athletic

Bolton Wanderers

v

(3:00pm)

Brighton and Hove Albion

Bournemouth

v

(3:00pm)

Blackburn Rovers

Cardiff City

v

(3:00pm)

Wolverhampton Wanderers

Charlton Athletic

v

(3:00pm)

Huddersfield Town

Fulham

v

(3:00pm)

Derby County

Leeds United

v

(3:00pm)

Watford

Reading

v

(3:00pm)

Nottingham Forest

Rotherham United

v

(3:00pm)

Millwall

Sheffield Wednesday

v

(3:00pm)

Middlesbrough

1 March

Norwich City

v

(2:05pm)

Ipswich Town

3 March

Bournemouth

v

(7:45pm)

Wolverhampton Wanderers

Brentford

v

(7:45pm)

Huddersfield Town

Brighton and Hove Albion

v

(7:45pm)

Derby County

Charlton Athletic

v

(7:45pm)

Nottingham Forest

Middlesbrough

v

(7:45pm)

Millwall

Rotherham United

v

(7:45pm)

Cardiff City

Watford

v

(7:45pm)

Fulham

Bolton Wanderers

v

(8:00pm)

Reading

4 March

Birmingham City

v

(7:45pm)

Blackpool

Leeds United

v

(7:45pm)

Ipswich Town

Norwich City

v

(7:45pm)

Wigan Athletic

Sheffield Wednesday

v

(7:45pm)

Blackburn Rovers

6 March

Fulham

v

(7:45pm)

Bournemouth

7 March

Blackpool

v

(3:00pm)

Sheffield Wednesday

Cardiff City

v

(3:00pm)

Charlton Athletic

Derby County

v

(3:00pm)

Birmingham City

Huddersfield Town

v

(3:00pm)

Rotherham United

Ipswich Town

v

(3:00pm)

Brentford

Millwall

v

(3:00pm)

Norwich City

Nottingham Forest

v

(3:00pm)

Middlesbrough

Wigan Athletic

v

(3:00pm)

Leeds United

Wolverhampton Wanderers

v

(3:00pm)

Watford

Tomorrow

Bristol City

v

(3:00pm) preview

Rochdale

Chesterfield

v

(3:00pm) preview

Fleetwood Town

Coventry City

v

(3:00pm) preview

MK Dons

Crawley Town

v

(3:00pm) preview

Sheffield United

Crewe Alexandra

v

(3:00pm) preview

Swindon Town

Doncaster Rovers

v

(3:00pm) preview

Colchester United

Gillingham

v

(3:00pm) preview

Barnsley

Notts County

v

(3:00pm) preview

Port Vale

Oldham Athletic

v

(3:00pm) preview

Preston North End

Peterborough United

v

(3:00pm) preview

Bradford City

Scunthorpe United

v

(3:00pm) preview

Yeovil Town

Walsall

v

(3:00pm) preview

Leyton Orient

3 March

Sheffield United

v

(7:30pm)

Peterborough United

Barnsley

v

(7:45pm)

Coventry City

Bradford City

v

(7:45pm)

Crawley Town

Colchester United

v

(7:45pm)

Notts County

Fleetwood Town

v

(7:45pm)

Scunthorpe United

Leyton Orient

v

(7:45pm)

Bristol City

MK Dons

v

(7:45pm)

Chesterfield

Port Vale

v

(7:45pm)

Oldham Athletic

Preston North End

v

(7:45pm)

Doncaster Rovers

Rochdale

v

(7:45pm)

Crewe Alexandra

Swindon Town

v

(7:45pm)

Gillingham

Yeovil Town

v

(7:45pm)

Walsall

7 March

Barnsley

v

(3:00pm)

Walsall

Coventry City

v

(3:00pm)

Port Vale

Crawley Town

v

(3:00pm)

Bristol City

Crewe Alexandra

v

(3:00pm)

Scunthorpe United

Gillingham

v

(3:00pm)

Doncaster Rovers

MK Dons

v

(3:00pm)

Preston North End

Peterborough United

v

(3:00pm)

Leyton Orient

Rochdale

v

(3:00pm)

Colchester United

Sheffield United

v

(3:00pm)

Fleetwood Town

Swindon Town

v

(3:00pm)

Notts County

Yeovil Town

v

(3:00pm)

Oldham Athletic

Tomorrow

Burton Albion

v

(3:00pm) preview

Newport County

Cheltenham Town

v

(3:00pm) preview

Tranmere Rovers

Hartlepool United

v

(3:00pm) preview

AFC Wimbledon

Luton Town

v

(3:00pm) preview

Accrington Stanley

Mansfield Town

v

(3:00pm) preview

Dagenham and Redbridge

Morecambe

v

(3:00pm) preview

Cambridge United

Plymouth Argyle

v

(3:00pm) preview

Bury

Portsmouth

v

(3:00pm) preview

Oxford United

Shrewsbury Town

v

(3:00pm) preview

Northampton Town

Southend United

v

(3:00pm) preview

Carlisle United

Wycombe Wanderers

v

(3:00pm) preview

Stevenage

York City

v

(3:00pm) preview

Exeter City

3 March

AFC Wimbledon

v

(7:45pm)

Southend United

Accrington Stanley

v

(7:45pm)

Shrewsbury Town

Bury

v

(7:45pm)

Luton Town

Cambridge United

v

(7:45pm)

York City

Carlisle United

v

(7:45pm)

Cheltenham Town

Dagenham and Redbridge

v

(7:45pm)

Hartlepool United

Newport County

v

(7:45pm)

Mansfield Town

Northampton Town

v

(7:45pm)

Portsmouth

Oxford United

v

(7:45pm)

Morecambe

Stevenage

v

(7:45pm)

Plymouth Argyle

Tranmere Rovers

v

(7:45pm)

Wycombe Wanderers

7 March

AFC Wimbledon

v

(3:00pm)

York City

Accrington Stanley

v

(3:00pm)

Portsmouth

Bury

v

(3:00pm)

Oxford United

Carlisle United

v

(3:00pm)

Exeter City

Cheltenham Town

v

(3:00pm)

Mansfield Town

Hartlepool United

v

(3:00pm)

Burton Albion

Luton Town

v

(3:00pm)

Morecambe

Plymouth Argyle

v

(3:00pm)

Northampton Town

Shrewsbury Town

v

(3:00pm)

Cambridge United

Southend United

v

(3:00pm)

Wycombe Wanderers

Stevenage

v

(3:00pm)

Newport County

Tranmere Rovers

v

(3:00pm)

Dagenham and Redbridge

Tomorrow

Eastleigh

v

(12:45pm)

Macclesfield Town

AFC Telford United

v

(3:00pm)

Alfreton Town

Aldershot Town

v

(3:00pm)

Dartford

Altrincham

v

(3:00pm)

Barnet

Forest Green Rovers

v

(3:00pm)

Southport

Gateshead

v

(3:00pm)

Bristol Rovers

Grimsby Town

v

(3:00pm)

Braintree Town

Kidderminster Harriers

v

(3:00pm)

FC Halifax Town

Lincoln City

v

(3:00pm)

Woking

Nuneaton Town

v

(3:00pm)

Welling United

3 March

Aldershot Town

v

(7:45pm) build up

Dover Athletic

Braintree Town

v

(7:45pm) build up

Macclesfield Town

Dartford

v

(7:45pm) build up

Woking

Gateshead

v

(7:45pm) build up

Wrexham

Southport

v

(7:45pm) build up

FC Halifax Town

7 March

Wrexham

v

(1:00pm)

Chester FC

Alfreton Town

v

(3:00pm)

Kidderminster Harriers

Barnet

v

(3:00pm)

Forest Green Rovers

Braintree Town

v

(3:00pm)

Gateshead

Bristol Rovers

v

(3:00pm)

Eastleigh

Dover Athletic

v

(3:00pm)

Lincoln City

FC Halifax Town

v

(3:00pm)

Dartford

Macclesfield Town

v

(3:00pm)

Aldershot Town

Southport

v

(3:00pm)

Nuneaton Town

Torquay United

v

(3:00pm)

AFC Telford United

Woking

v

(3:00pm)

Grimsby Town

8 March

Welling United

v

(1:00pm)

Altrincham

Tomorrow

Dundee United

v

(3:00pm) preview

Partick Thistle

Motherwell

v

(3:00pm) preview

Inverness Caledonian Thistle

Ross County

v

(3:00pm) preview

Dundee

St. Johnstone

v

(3:00pm) preview

Kilmarnock

St. Mirren

v

(3:00pm) preview

Hamilton Academical

1 March

Celtic

v

(12:00pm)

Aberdeen

4 March

Celtic

v

(7:45pm) build up

St. Johnstone

7 March

Motherwell

v

(3:00pm) build up

Kilmarnock

Ross County

v

(3:00pm) build up

Partick Thistle

Today

Falkirk

v

(7:45pm) preview

Rangers

Tomorrow

Alloa Athletic

v

(3:00pm)

Hibernian

Dumbarton

v

(3:00pm)

Queen of the South

Heart of Midlothian

v

(3:00pm) preview

Cowdenbeath

Livingston

v

(3:00pm)

Raith Rovers

7 March

Cowdenbeath

v

(3:00pm) build up

Rangers

Dumbarton

v

(3:00pm)

Alloa Athletic

Tomorrow

Airdrieonians

v

(3:00pm)

Stirling Albion

Ayr United

v

(3:00pm)

Forfar Athletic

Brechin City

v

(3:00pm)

Stenhousemuir

Peterhead

v

(3:00pm)

Morton

Stranraer

v

(3:00pm)

Dunfermline Athletic

3 March

Morton

v

(7:30pm) build up

Stirling Albion

Ayr United

v

(7:45pm) build up

Peterhead

Brechin City

v

(7:45pm) build up

Dunfermline Athletic

Stenhousemuir

v

(7:45pm) build up

Stranraer

7 March

Brechin City

v

(3:00pm)

Airdrieonians

Dunfermline Athletic

v

(3:00pm)

Ayr United

Morton

v

(3:00pm)

Forfar Athletic

Stenhousemuir

v

(3:00pm)

Peterhead

Stirling Albion

v

(3:00pm)

Stranraer

Tomorrow

Arbroath

v

(3:00pm)

Elgin City

Berwick Rangers

v

(3:00pm)

Albion Rovers

Clyde

v

(3:00pm)

Montrose

East Fife

v

(3:00pm)

Annan Athletic

East Stirling

v

(3:00pm)

Queen's Park

3 March

Clyde

v

(7:45pm) build up

Annan Athletic

Elgin City

v

(7:45pm) build up

East Fife

4 March

Arbroath

v

(7:45pm) build up

East Stirling

7 March

Annan Athletic

v

(3:00pm)

Albion Rovers

Clyde

v

(3:00pm)

East Stirling

Montrose

v

(3:00pm)

Arbroath

Queen's Park

v

(3:00pm)

East Fife

6 March

Queen of the South

v

(7:35pm)

Falkirk

7 March

Inverness Caledonian Thistle

v

(3:00pm)

Raith Rovers

8 March

Hibernian

v

(12:45pm)

Berwick Rangers

Dundee United

v

(3:30pm)

Celtic

7 March

Bradford City

v

(12:45pm)

Reading

Aston Villa

v

(5:30pm)

West Bromwich Albion

8 March

Liverpool

v

(4:00pm)

Blackburn Rovers

9 March

Manchester United

v

(7:45pm)

Arsenal

1 March

Chelsea

v

(4:00pm)

Tottenham Hotspur

Today

Espanyol

v

(7:45pm)

Córdoba

Tomorrow

Granada CF

v

(3:00pm)

Barcelona

Rayo Vallecano

v

(5:00pm)

Levante

Almería

v

(7:00pm)

Deportivo de La Coruńa

Málaga

v

(9:00pm)

Getafe

1 March

Valencia CF

v

(11:00am)

Real Sociedad

Eibar

v

(4:00pm)

Athletic Club

Sevilla

v

(6:00pm)

Atlético de Madrid

Real Madrid

v

(8:00pm)

Villarreal

2 March

Celta de Vigo

v

(7:45pm)

Elche

6 March

Levante

v

(7:45pm)

Eibar

7 March

Deportivo de La Coruńa

v

(3:00pm)

Sevilla

Athletic Club

v

(5:00pm)

Real Madrid

Elche

v

(7:00pm)

Almería

Granada CF

v

(9:00pm)

Málaga

8 March

Barcelona

v

(11:00am)

Rayo Vallecano

Real Sociedad

v

(4:00pm)

Espanyol

Villarreal

v

(6:00pm)

Celta de Vigo

Atlético de Madrid

v

(8:00pm)

Valencia CF

9 March

Córdoba

v

(7:45pm)

Getafe

Tomorrow

Chievo

v

(7:45pm)

Milan

1 March

Cagliari

v

(11:30am)

Verona

Atalanta

v

(2:00pm)

Sampdoria

Cesena

v

(2:00pm)

Udinese

Genoa

v

(2:00pm)

Parma

Palermo

v

(2:00pm)

Empoli

Sassuolo

v

(2:00pm)

Lazio

Internazionale

v

(5:00pm)

Fiorentina

Torino

v

(7:45pm)

Napoli

2 March

Roma

v

(7:45pm)

Juventus

7 March

Sampdoria

v

(5:00pm)

Cagliari

Milan

v

(7:45pm)

Verona

8 March

Cesena

v

(11:30am)

Palermo

Chievo

v

(2:00pm)

Roma

Empoli

v

(2:00pm)

Genoa

Parma

v

(2:00pm)

Atalanta

Udinese

v

(2:00pm)

Torino

Napoli

v

(7:45pm)

Internazionale

9 March

Lazio

v

(6:00pm)

Fiorentina

Juventus

v

(8:00pm)

Sassuolo

Today

FC Bayern München

v

(7:30pm)

1. FC Köln

Tomorrow

Bayer 04 Leverkusen

v

(2:30pm)

Sport-Club Freiburg

Borussia Dortmund

v

(2:30pm)

FC Schalke 04

Hannover 96

v

(2:30pm)

VfB Stuttgart

Hertha BSC

v

(2:30pm)

FC Augsburg

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim

v

(2:30pm)

1. FSV Mainz 05

Eintracht Frankfurt

v

(5:30pm)

Hamburger SV

1 March

Borussia Mönchengladbach

v

(2:30pm)

SC Paderborn 07

SV Werder Bremen

v

(4:30pm)

VfL Wolfsburg

6 March

VfB Stuttgart

v

(7:30pm)

Hertha BSC

7 March

FC Augsburg

v

(2:30pm)

VfL Wolfsburg

FC Schalke 04

v

(2:30pm)

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim

Hamburger SV

v

(2:30pm)

Borussia Dortmund

Hannover 96

v

(2:30pm)

FC Bayern München

Sport-Club Freiburg

v

(2:30pm)

SV Werder Bremen

1. FSV Mainz 05

v

(5:30pm)

Borussia Mönchengladbach

8 March

1. FC Köln

v

(2:30pm)

Eintracht Frankfurt

SC Paderborn 07

v

(4:30pm)

Bayer 04 Leverkusen

Today

Marseille

v

(7:30pm)

Caen

Tomorrow

Lille

v

(3:00pm)

Lyon

Bordeaux

v

(7:00pm)

Reims

Lens

v

(7:00pm)

Rennes

Lorient

v

(7:00pm)

Bastia

Metz

v

(7:00pm)

Evian Thonon Gaillard

Toulouse

v

(7:00pm)

St Etienne

1 March

Nantes

v

(1:00pm)

Guingamp

Montpellier

v

(4:00pm)

Nice

Monaco

v

(8:00pm)

Paris Saint Germain

4 March

Evian Thonon Gaillard

v

(6:00pm) build up

Lorient

6 March

Toulouse

v

(7:30pm)

Marseille

7 March

Paris Saint Germain

v

(4:00pm)

Lens

Bastia

v

(7:00pm)

Nice

Caen

v

(7:00pm)

Bordeaux

Evian Thonon Gaillard

v

(7:00pm)

Monaco

Reims

v

(7:00pm)

Nantes

Rennes

v

(7:00pm)

Metz

8 March

St Etienne

v

(1:00pm)

Lorient

Guingamp

v

(4:00pm)

Lille

Montpellier

v

(8:00pm)

Lyon

25 February

Arsenal

  • Oxlade-Chamberlain (90+1)

1-3

report

Monaco

  • Kondogbia (38)
  • Berbatov (53)
  • Ferreira-Carrasco (90+4)

Bayer 04 Leverkusen

  • Calhanoglu (57)

1-0

report

Atlético de Madrid

24 February

Juventus

  • Tévez (13)
  • Morata (42)

2-1

report

Borussia Dortmund

  • Reus (18)

Manchester City

  • Agüero (69)

1-2

report

Barcelona

  • Suárez (16, 30)

18 February

FC Basel

  • González (11)

1-1

report

FC Porto

  • Danilo (pen 79)

FC Schalke 04

0-2

report

Real Madrid

  • Ronaldo (26)
  • Marcelo (79)

17 February

Paris Saint Germain

  • Cavani (54)

1-1

report

Chelsea

  • Ivanovic (36)

Shakhtar Donetsk

0-0

report

FC Bayern München

22 February

Tottenham Hotspur

  • Rose (81)
  • Kane (90+6)

2-2

report

West Ham United

  • Kouyaté (22)
  • Sakho (62)

Everton

  • Naismith (57)
  • Matt Upson (og 88)

2-2

report

Leicester City

  • Nugent (63)
  • Cambiasso (70)

Southampton

0-2

report

Liverpool

  • Coutinho (3)
  • Sterling (73)

21 February

Aston Villa

  • Sinclair (20)

1-2

report

Stoke City

  • Diouf (45)
  • Moses (pen 90+3)

Chelsea

  • Ivanovic (14)

1-1

report

Burnley

  • Mee (81)

Crystal Palace

  • Murray (90+4)

1-2

report

Arsenal

  • Cazorla (pen 8)
  • Giroud (45+1)

Hull City

  • Jelavic (16)
  • N'Doye (89)

2-1

report

Queens Park Rangers

  • Austin (39)

Sunderland

0-0

report

West Bromwich Albion

Swansea City

  • Ki Sung-yueng (30)
  • Gomis (73)

2-1

report

Manchester United

  • Herrera (28)

Manchester City

  • Agüero (pen 2)
  • Nasri (12)
  • Dzeko (21)
  • Silva (51, 53)

5-0

report

Newcastle United

25 February

Nottingham Forest

  • Lascelles (21)
  • Lansbury (44)

2-1

report

Bournemouth

  • Surman (3)

24 February

Blackburn Rovers

  • Baptiste (22)

1-2

report

Norwich City

  • Jerome (65)
  • Johnson (84)

Brentford

  • Toral (16, 18, 89)
  • Gray (52)

4-0

report

Blackpool

Brighton and Hove Albion

  • Baldock (26)
  • Íńigo Calderón (63)

2-0

report

Leeds United

Derby County

  • Hendrick (9)
  • Lingard (17)

2-0

report

Charlton Athletic

Huddersfield Town

  • Bunn (10)
  • Wells (55)
  • Miller (74)

3-0

report

Reading

Ipswich Town

  • Mings (24)
  • Sears (49, 64)
  • Bru (90+2)

4-2

report

Birmingham City

  • Davis (57, 79)

Middlesbrough

  • Adomah (34)

1-0

report

Bolton Wanderers

Millwall

  • Fabbrini (90+3)

1-3

report

Sheffield Wednesday

  • McGugan (52)
  • Nuhiu (72)
  • May (83)

Watford

  • Ighalo (18, 56)
  • Deeney (54)

3-0

report

Rotherham United

Wigan Athletic

0-1

report

Cardiff City

  • Gunnarsson (20)

Wolverhampton Wanderers

  • Batth (10)
  • Sako (40, 45+2)

3-0

report

Fulham

21 February

Middlesbrough

0-1

report

Leeds United

  • Mowatt (3)

Blackburn Rovers

  • Rhodes (14)

1-1

report

Blackpool

  • Hall (42)

Brentford

  • Douglas (9)
  • Pritchard (45+2)
  • Long (90+3)

3-1

report

Bournemouth

  • Pugh (30)

Brighton and Hove Albion

  • Joăo Teixeira (8, 58)
  • Íńigo Calderón (50, 85)

4-3

report

Birmingham City

  • Donaldson (13)
  • Thomas (76)
  • Novak (90+2)

Derby County

  • Buxton (47, 68)
  • Bent (pen 77)

3-2

report

Sheffield Wednesday

  • McGugan (20)
  • Will Keane (55)

Huddersfield Town

0-0

report

Cardiff City

Ipswich Town

0-1

report

Reading

  • Mackie (14)

Millwall

0-0

report

Fulham

Nottingham Forest

  • Chris Burke (8, 68)
  • Antonio (17)
  • Lansbury (pen 65)

4-1

report

Bolton Wanderers

  • Le Fondre (pen 45+5)

Watford

0-3

report

Norwich City

  • Grabban (pen 65, 85)
  • Jerome (70)

Wolverhampton Wanderers

  • Afobe (21, 63)
  • Dicko (28)
  • Edwards (74)
  • Sako (80)

5-0

report

Rotherham United

20 February

Wigan Athletic

0-3

report

Charlton Athletic

  • Bulot (17)
  • Vetokele (45+2)
  • Eagles (88)

18 February

Birmingham City

  • Caddis (pen 45+1)

1-1

report

Middlesbrough

  • Bamford (74)

17 February

Cardiff City

  • Morrison (84)

1-1

report

Blackburn Rovers

  • Gestede (90)

Rotherham United

  • Green (35)
  • Smallwood (49)
  • Derbyshire (54)

3-3

report

Derby County

  • Ince (36, 64)
  • Bent (83)

Reading

0-1

report

Wigan Athletic

  • Pearce (17)

24 February

Doncaster Rovers

  • Main (57)

1-3

report

Bristol City

  • Freeman (10)
  • Cunningham (pen 33)
  • Wilbraham (69)

Preston North End

  • Johnson (18)

1-0

report

Walsall

Rochdale

  • O'Connell (74)

1-2

report

Sheffield United

  • McNulty (21)
  • Brayford (61)

Scunthorpe United

0-1

report

Barnsley

  • Scowen (51)

Swindon Town

  • Luongo (15, 34)

2-1

report

Bradford City

  • Clarke (54)

21 February

Barnsley

  • Nyatanga (66)
  • Rachubka (og 79)

2-0

report

Crewe Alexandra

Bradford City

  • Clarke (51)

1-1

report

Walsall

  • Hiwula-Mayifuila (74)

Colchester United

  • Lapslie (3)
  • Bonne (14)
  • Porter (26)

3-2

report

Bristol City

  • Tavernier (50)
  • Flint (61)

Fleetwood Town

  • McAlinden (25)
  • Ball (62)

2-1

report

Notts County

  • Garry Thompson (11)

Leyton Orient

  • Dossena (3)
  • Mooney (pen 25)
  • Simpson (90+5)

3-0

report

Oldham Athletic

MK Dons

  • Grigg (4)
  • Reeves (30, 45+1)

3-0

report

Peterborough United

Port Vale

  • Marshall (7)
  • Veseli (38)
  • Moore (87)

3-0

report

Doncaster Rovers

Preston North End

  • Johnson (57)
  • Gallagher (71)

2-0

report

Scunthorpe United

Rochdale

  • Henderson (65)

1-0

report

Chesterfield

Sheffield United

  • Doyle (78)
  • Murphy (80)

2-2

report

Coventry City

  • Samuel (33, 47)

Swindon Town

  • Williams (58)

1-2

report

Crawley Town

  • Wordsworth (5)
  • Tomlin (88)

Yeovil Town

  • Gozie Ugwu (21)
  • Morgan (pen 90+4)

2-2

report

Gillingham

  • Marquis (49)
  • Norris (87)

18 February

Leyton Orient

0-2

report

Bradford City

  • Hanson (21, 32)

17 February

Bristol City

  • Flint (9)
  • Agard (48)

2-0

report

Peterborough United

Colchester United

0-1

report

MK Dons

  • Dele Alli (44)

Doncaster Rovers

  • Furman (62)
  • Wellens (90)

2-1

report

Crewe Alexandra

  • Ray (8)

Notts County

  • Noble (35)

1-2

report

Sheffield United

  • Murphy (16)
  • Done (75)

Scunthorpe United

  • Canavan (58)
  • Paddy Madden (87)

2-0

report

Chesterfield

24 February

Accrington Stanley

  • Windass (23)

1-0

report

Burton Albion

Cambridge United

0-0

report

AFC Wimbledon

Portsmouth

  • Westcarr (76)
  • Taylor (82, 85)

3-2

report

Tranmere Rovers

  • Myrie-Williams (28)
  • Kayode Odejayi (50)

21 February

Exeter City

  • Davies (45+2)

1-3

report

Plymouth Argyle

  • Reuben Reid (27, pen 57, 71)

AFC Wimbledon

  • Potter (28)
  • Bulman (42)
  • Connolly (90+3)

3-2

report

Luton Town

  • Stockley (45)
  • Lee (68)

Bury

  • Tutte (75)

1-0

report

Hartlepool United

Cambridge United

  • Mendez-Laing (22)
  • Simpson (54)

2-6

report

Portsmouth

  • Wallace (2)
  • Tubbs (24, 45+3, 81)
  • Robinson (33)
  • Taylor (74)

Carlisle United

  • Dempsey (67)
  • Grainger (pen 82)

2-3

report

Wycombe Wanderers

  • Pierre (28)
  • Onyedinma (62)
  • McClure (65)

Dagenham and Redbridge

  • Jakubiak (67)

1-3

report

Burton Albion

  • McGurk (71)
  • El Khayati (75)
  • McCrory (90)

Newport County

0-1

report

Morecambe

  • Redshaw (8)

Northampton Town

  • Hackett (4)
  • Moloney (48)
  • Toney (89)

3-0

report

York City

Oxford United

  • MacDonald (31, 54)
  • Hylton (pen 63)

3-0

report

Mansfield Town

Stevenage

  • Deacon (30)
  • Walton (pen 74)
  • Kennedy (86)
  • Parrett (90+5)

4-2

report

Southend United

  • Pigott (49)
  • Corr (pen 56)

Tranmere Rovers

  • Rory Donnelly (29)
  • Holmes (32)

2-1

report

Shrewsbury Town

  • Goldson (82)

20 February

Accrington Stanley

  • Shay McCartan (59)

1-1

report

Cheltenham Town

  • Burns (31)

17 February

Mansfield Town

  • Bingham (32)

1-0

report

Luton Town

24 February

Alfreton Town

Postponed

Dartford

Bristol Rovers

  • Taylor (pen 31)
  • Harrison (83)

2-1

report

Braintree Town

  • Akinola (38)

FC Halifax Town

Postponed

Eastleigh

Gateshead

  • Rodman (42)
  • Finnigan (90)

2-0

report

Kidderminster Harriers

Grimsby Town

  • Arnold (47)

1-0

report

AFC Telford United

Torquay United

Postponed

Lincoln City

Wrexham

0-0

report

Forest Green Rovers

21 February

Nuneaton Town

0-0

report

Kidderminster Harriers

Alfreton Town

  • Johnston (4)
  • Hawley (53)

2-3

report

Aldershot Town

  • Hatton (pen 39, 50)
  • Williams (40)

Barnet

  • Clifford (56)

1-3

report

Grimsby Town

  • Jolley (27)
  • Disley (90)
  • Pittman (90+3)

Bristol Rovers

  • Parkes (45)

1-0

report

Altrincham

Chester FC

0-1

report

Eastleigh

  • Walker (65)

Dartford

Postponed

Gateshead

Dover Athletic

  • Raggett (13)
  • Holman (73)

2-2

report

Southport

  • Brodie (70)
  • Rutherford (75)

FC Halifax Town

  • Jackson (90+1)

1-0

report

Braintree Town

Forest Green Rovers

  • Parkin (65)
  • Clough (82)
  • Frear (90)

3-0

report

AFC Telford United

Woking

Postponed

Torquay United

24 February

Dundee United

  • McGowan (74)

1-1

report

Inverness Caledonian Thistle

  • Greg Tansey (pen 9)

22 February

Celtic

  • Kris Commons (57, 82)
  • Johansen (64)
  • Guidetti (78)

4-0

report

Hamilton Academical

21 February

Aberdeen

  • Rooney (21, 48)
  • Reynolds (66)

3-0

report

St. Mirren

Dundee United

0-2

report

St. Johnstone

  • O'Halloran (9, 44)

Inverness Caledonian Thistle

  • Shinnie (18)
  • Nick Ross (33)
  • Danny Williams (52)

3-3

report

Kilmarnock

  • Eccleston (20)
  • Slater (45+4)
  • Tope Obadeyi (61)

Motherwell

0-1

report

Dundee

  • McGinn (12)

Partick Thistle

  • Taylor (68)

1-3

report

Ross County

  • Curran (11)
  • De Vita (65)
  • Fraser (71)

21 February

Cowdenbeath

0-2

report

Alloa Athletic

  • Docherty (65)
  • Cawley (78)

Falkirk

  • Duffie (8)
  • Vaulks (16)

2-0

report

Livingston

Hibernian

  • Dja Djedje (29)
  • Malonga (32, 56)

3-0

report

Dumbarton

Queen of the South

  • Carmichael (24)

1-2

report

Heart of Midlothian

  • Billy King (32)
  • Género Zeefuik (85)

20 February

Raith Rovers

  • Conroy (70)

1-2

report

Rangers

  • Andy Murdoch (35)
  • Boyd (54)

24 February

Dunfermline Athletic

0-1

report

Brechin City

  • Trouten (73)

21 February

Forfar Athletic

  • Husband (58)

1-0

report

Dunfermline Athletic

Morton

  • McManus (44)
  • Russell (90+1)

2-0

report

Stranraer

Peterhead

  • McDonald (79)
  • Andy Rodgers (pen 86)

2-0

report

Ayr United

Stenhousemuir

0-2

report

Airdrieonians

  • Prunty (38, 58)

Stirling Albion

0-1

report

Brechin City

  • Trouten (pen 61)

24 February

East Fife

  • Dickson (43, 67)

2-1

report

East Stirling

  • Billy Vidler (89)

Elgin City

  • Sutherland (9, 73)

2-1

report

Berwick Rangers

  • Willis (pen 67)

21 February

Albion Rovers

0-1

report

East Stirling

  • Gilmour (78)

Annan Athletic

  • Swinglehurst (60)
  • Weatherson (90+1)

2-0

report

Arbroath

East Fife

  • Mullen (90)

1-1

report

Clyde

  • McQueen (65)

Elgin City

  • Ally Gilchrist (23)
  • Sutherland (40)
  • Nicolson (45+2)
  • Duff (77)

4-0

report

Montrose

Queen's Park

  • McPherson (75)
  • Woods (86)

2-1

report

Berwick Rangers

  • Andrew Russell (78)

17 February

Berwick Rangers

  • Lavery (29)

1-0

report

Spartans FC

Yesterday

Dinamo Moscow

  • Kozlov (47)
  • Yusupov (64)
  • Kuranyi (90+5)

3-1

report

RSC Anderlecht

  • Mitrovic (28)

Zenit St Petersburg

  • Rondón (29, 67)
  • Hulk (48)

3-0

report

PSV

Besiktas

  • Arslan (72)

1-0

(aet) report

(Besiktas win 5-4 on pens)

Liverpool

Borussia Mönchengladbach

  • Xhaka (19)
  • Hazard (29)

2-3

report

Sevilla

  • Bacca (8)
  • Vitolo (26, 79)

Dynamo Kyiv

  • Teodorczyk (31)
  • Buyalsky (46)
  • Gusev (pen 75)

3-1

report

Guingamp

  • Mandanne (66)

FC Red Bull Salzburg

  • Djuricin (18)

1-3

report

Villarreal

  • Vietto (33, 76)
  • dos Santos (79)

Fiorentina

  • Gomez (54)
  • Salah (71)

2-0

report

Tottenham Hotspur

Internazionale

  • Guarín (88)

1-0

report

Celtic

Legia Warsaw

0-3

report

Ajax

  • Milik (11, 43)
  • Viergever (13)

Athletic Club

  • Iraola (44)
  • De Marcos (61)

2-3

report

Torino

  • Quagliarella (pen 16)
  • López (45+2)
  • Darmian (67)

Club Brugge

  • Vázquez (11)
  • Oularé (64)
  • Bolingoli Mbombo (74)

3-0

report

Aalborg BK

Everton

  • Lukaku (pen 25, 30)
  • Mirallas (42)

3-1

report

BSC Young Boys

  • Sanogo Junior (13)

Feyenoord

  • Manu (57)

1-2

report

Roma

  • Ljajic (45+1)
  • Gervinho (60)

Napoli

  • de Guzmán (19)

1-0

report

Trabzonspor

Olympiakos

  • Mitroglou (14)
  • Alejandro Domínguez (pen 89)

2-2

report

Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk

  • Fedetskiy (22)
  • Kalinic (90+2)

Sporting Lisbon

0-0

report

VfL Wolfsburg

19 February

Aalborg BK

  • Nicklas Helenius (pen 71)

1-3

report

Club Brugge

  • Oularé (25)
  • Refaelov (29)
  • Petersen (og 61)

BSC Young Boys

  • Hoarau (10)

1-4

report

Everton

  • Lukaku (24, 39, 58)
  • Coleman (28)

Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk

  • Kankava (50)
  • Rotan (54)

2-0

report

Olympiakos

PSV

0-1

report

Zenit St Petersburg

  • Hulk (63)

Roma

  • Gervinho (22)

1-1

report

Feyenoord

  • Kazim-Richards (55)

Torino

  • López (18, 42)

2-2

report

Athletic Club

  • Williams (9)
  • Gurpegi (73)

Trabzonspor

0-4

report

Napoli

  • Henrique (6)
  • Higuaín (20)
  • Gabbiadini (27)
  • Zapata (90+2)

VfL Wolfsburg

  • Dost (46, 63)

2-0

report

Sporting Lisbon

Ajax

  • Milik (34)

1-0

report

Legia Warsaw

Celtic

  • Armstrong (24)
  • Campagnaro (og 25)
  • Guidetti (90+3)

3-3

report

Internazionale

  • Shaqiri (4)
  • Palacio (13, 45)

Guingamp

  • Beauvue (72)
  • Diallo (75)

2-1

report

Dynamo Kyiv

  • Veloso (19)

Liverpool

  • Balotelli (pen 85)

1-0

report

Besiktas

RSC Anderlecht

0-0

report

Dinamo Moscow

Sevilla

  • Iborra (70)

1-0

report

Borussia Mönchengladbach

Tottenham Hotspur

  • Soldado (6)

1-1

report

Fiorentina

  • Basanta (36)

Villarreal

  • Uche (32)
  • Cheryshev (54)

2-1

report

FC Red Bull Salzburg

  • Soriano (pen 48)

23 February

Levante

  • Camarasa (88)
  • Barral (90+3)

2-1

report

Granada CF

  • El-Arabi (pen 13)

22 February

Real Sociedad

  • Agirretxe (16)
  • Xabi Prieto (pen 48, 90)
  • Arribas (og 82)

4-3

report

Sevilla

  • Kolodziejczak (43)
  • Bacca (67)
  • Gameiro (pen 78)

Athletic Club

  • Aduriz (86)

1-0

report

Rayo Vallecano

Villarreal

  • Vietto (71)

1-0

report

Eibar

Elche

0-2

report

Real Madrid

  • Benzema (56)
  • Ronaldo (69)

21 February

Barcelona

0-1

report

Málaga

  • Juanmi (7)

Córdoba

  • Ghilas (pen 74)

1-2

report

Valencia CF

  • André Gomes (38)
  • Piatti (81)

Atlético de Madrid

  • Mandzukic (pen 13)
  • Griezmann (20, 29)

3-0

report

Almería

Deportivo de La Coruńa

0-2

report

Celta de Vigo

  • Charles (46)
  • Larrivey (82)

20 February

Getafe

  • Sarabia (33)
  • Álvaro Vázquez (57)

2-1

report

Espanyol

  • Arbilla (89)

24 February

Sampdoria

  • Éder (19)

1-1

report

Genoa

  • Falque (17)

23 February

Napoli

  • Zapata (61)
  • Hamsik (70)

2-0

report

Sassuolo

Cagliari

  • Carrizo (og 74)

1-2

report

Internazionale

  • Kovacic (47)
  • Icardi (68)

22 February

Empoli

  • Rugani (22)
  • Maccarone (46, 67)

3-0

report

Chievo

Lazio

  • Mauri (33)
  • Candreva (78)

2-1

report

Palermo

  • Dybala (26)

Milan

  • Bonaventura (22)
  • Pazzini (pen 90)

2-0

report

Cesena

Parma

Postponed

Udinese

Verona

  • Jankovic (38)

1-1

report

Roma

  • Totti (26)

Fiorentina

  • Salah (85)

1-1

report

Torino

  • Vives (87)

20 February

Juventus

  • Llorente (39)
  • Pirlo (45)

2-1

report

Atalanta

  • Migliaccio (25)

22 February

Hamburger SV

  • Stieber (73)

1-1

report

Borussia Mönchengladbach

  • Hrgota (90+2)

VfL Wolfsburg

  • Dost (10, 74)

2-1

report

Hertha BSC

  • Schieber (30)

21 February

1. FSV Mainz 05

  • Clemens (38)
  • Geis (47)
  • Malli (50)

3-1

report

Eintracht Frankfurt

  • Aigner (35)

FC Augsburg

  • Caiuby (59)
  • Hitz (90+4)

2-2

report

Bayer 04 Leverkusen

  • Drmic (8)
  • Reinartz (84)

FC Schalke 04

  • Meyer (61)

1-1

report

SV Werder Bremen

  • Prödl (90+2)

SC Paderborn 07

0-6

report

FC Bayern München

  • Lewandowski (24, 37)
  • Robben (pen 63, 86)
  • Ribéry (72)
  • Weiser (78)

Sport-Club Freiburg

  • Höhn (25)

1-1

report

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim

  • Volland (39)

1. FC Köln

  • Ujah (17)

1-1

report

Hannover 96

  • Joselu (5)

20 February

VfB Stuttgart

  • Klein (pen 32)
  • Niedermeier (90+1)

2-3

report

Borussia Dortmund

  • Aubameyang (25)
  • Gündogan (39)
  • Reus (89)

22 February

Guingamp

0-2

report

Montpellier

  • Sanson (2)
  • Berigaud (55)

Lyon

  • Fekir (67)

1-0

report

Nantes

Reims

0-0

report

Metz

St Etienne

  • Gradel (pen 54)
  • Erding (90+1)

2-2

report

Marseille

  • Batshuayi (64, 67)

21 February

Paris Saint Germain

  • Rabiot (27, 47)
  • Thiago Silva (74)

3-1

report

Toulouse

  • Ben Yedder (51)

Bastia

  • Sio (22)
  • Floyd Ayité (40)

2-1

report

Lille

  • Ryan Mendes (17)

Caen

  • Féret (pen 7)
  • Sala (35, 75)
  • Bazile (36)

4-1

report

Lens

  • El Jadeyaoui (45)

Rennes

  • Paul-Georges Ntep (11)

1-1

report

Bordeaux

  • Khazri (pen 77)

20 February

Nice

0-1

report

Monaco

  • Bernardo Silva (85)

Group A

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Atlético de Madrid64111431113
2Juventus631274310
3Olympiakos63031013-39
4Malmö FF6105415-113

Group B

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Real Madrid66001621418
2FC Basel621378-17
3Liverpool612359-45
4Ludogorets Razgrad6114514-94

Group C

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Monaco632141311
2Bayer 04 Leverkusen631274310
3Zenit St Petersburg621346-27
4Benfica612326-45

Group D

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Borussia Dortmund64111441013
2Arsenal6411158713
3RSC Anderlecht6132810-26
4Galatasaray6015419-151

Group E

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1FC Bayern München65011641215
2Manchester City62229818
3Roma6123814-65
4CSKA Moscow6123613-75

Group F

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Barcelona65011551015
2Paris Saint Germain6411107313
3Ajax6123810-25
4APOEL Nicosia6015112-111

Group G

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Chelsea64201731414
2FC Schalke 046222914-58
3Sporting Lisbon6213121207
4NK Maribor6033413-93

Group H

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1FC Porto64201641214
2Shakhtar Donetsk6231154119
3Athletic Club621356-17
4BATE Borisov6105224-223