sport

Tomorrow

Newcastle United

v

(12:45pm)

Liverpool

Arsenal

v

(3:00pm)

Burnley

Chelsea

v

(3:00pm)

Queens Park Rangers

Everton

v

(3:00pm)

Swansea City

Hull City

v

(3:00pm)

Southampton

Leicester City

v

(3:00pm) preview

West Bromwich Albion

Stoke City

v

(3:00pm) preview

West Ham United

2 November

Manchester City

v

(1:30pm)

Manchester United

Aston Villa

v

(4:00pm)

Tottenham Hotspur

3 November

Crystal Palace

v

(8:00pm)

Sunderland

8 November

Liverpool

v

(12:45pm)

Chelsea

Burnley

v

(3:00pm)

Hull City

Manchester United

v

(3:00pm)

Crystal Palace

Southampton

v

(3:00pm)

Leicester City

West Ham United

v

(3:00pm)

Aston Villa

Queens Park Rangers

v

(5:30pm)

Manchester City

9 November

Sunderland

v

(1:30pm)

Everton

Tottenham Hotspur

v

(1:30pm)

Stoke City

West Bromwich Albion

v

(1:30pm)

Newcastle United

Swansea City

v

(4:00pm)

Arsenal

Today

Norwich City

v

(7:45pm) preview

Bolton Wanderers

Tomorrow

Wolverhampton Wanderers

v

(12:15pm)

Birmingham City

Blackburn Rovers

v

(3:00pm)

Reading

Blackpool

v

(3:00pm)

Ipswich Town

Brentford

v

(3:00pm)

Derby County

Cardiff City

v

(3:00pm)

Leeds United

Charlton Athletic

v

(3:00pm)

Sheffield Wednesday

Huddersfield Town

v

(3:00pm) preview

Nottingham Forest

Rotherham United

v

(3:00pm)

Middlesbrough

Watford

v

(3:00pm)

Millwall

Wigan Athletic

v

(3:00pm)

Fulham

Bournemouth

v

(5:15pm)

Brighton and Hove Albion

4 November

Birmingham City

v

(7:45pm)

Watford

Brighton and Hove Albion

v

(7:45pm)

Wigan Athletic

Derby County

v

(7:45pm)

Huddersfield Town

Ipswich Town

v

(7:45pm)

Wolverhampton Wanderers

Leeds United

v

(7:45pm)

Charlton Athletic

Middlesbrough

v

(7:45pm)

Norwich City

Millwall

v

(7:45pm)

Blackburn Rovers

Sheffield Wednesday

v

(7:45pm)

Bournemouth

Bolton Wanderers

v

(8:00pm)

Cardiff City

Reading

v

(8:00pm)

Rotherham United

5 November

Nottingham Forest

v

(7:45pm)

Brentford

Fulham

v

(8:00pm)

Blackpool

7 November

Bolton Wanderers

v

(8:00pm)

Wigan Athletic

8 November

Derby County

v

(12:15pm)

Wolverhampton Wanderers

Birmingham City

v

(3:00pm)

Cardiff City

Brighton and Hove Albion

v

(3:00pm)

Blackburn Rovers

Fulham

v

(3:00pm)

Huddersfield Town

Ipswich Town

v

(3:00pm)

Watford

Leeds United

v

(3:00pm)

Blackpool

Middlesbrough

v

(3:00pm)

Bournemouth

Millwall

v

(3:00pm)

Brentford

Nottingham Forest

v

(3:00pm)

Norwich City

Reading

v

(3:00pm)

Charlton Athletic

Sheffield Wednesday

v

(3:00pm)

Rotherham United

Tomorrow

Bradford City

v

(3:00pm) preview

Doncaster Rovers

Bristol City

v

(3:00pm) preview

Oldham Athletic

Chesterfield

v

(3:00pm) preview

Yeovil Town

Colchester United

v

(3:00pm) preview

Port Vale

Crawley Town

v

(3:00pm) preview

Crewe Alexandra

Fleetwood Town

v

(3:00pm) preview

Gillingham

Leyton Orient

v

(3:00pm) preview

Coventry City

MK Dons

v

(3:00pm) preview

Swindon Town

Notts County

v

(3:00pm) preview

Walsall

Peterborough United

v

(3:00pm) preview

Scunthorpe United

Rochdale

v

(3:00pm) preview

Preston North End

Sheffield United

v

(3:00pm) preview

Barnsley

4 November

Swindon Town

v

(7:45pm) build up

Preston North End

Today

Accrington Stanley

v

(7:45pm) preview

Morecambe

Tomorrow

Burton Albion

v

(3:00pm) preview

Plymouth Argyle

Bury

v

(3:00pm) preview

Cambridge United

Cheltenham Town

v

(3:00pm) preview

York City

Dagenham and Redbridge

v

(3:00pm) preview

Shrewsbury Town

Exeter City

v

(3:00pm) preview

Luton Town

Hartlepool United

v

(3:00pm) preview

Newport County

Mansfield Town

v

(3:00pm) preview

Southend United

Northampton Town

v

(3:00pm) preview

AFC Wimbledon

Oxford United

v

(3:00pm) preview

Wycombe Wanderers

Portsmouth

v

(3:00pm) preview

Carlisle United

Tranmere Rovers

v

(3:00pm) preview

Stevenage

Tomorrow

AFC Telford United

v

(3:00pm)

Bristol Rovers

Aldershot Town

v

(3:00pm)

Gateshead

Altrincham

v

(3:00pm)

Alfreton Town

Braintree Town

v

(3:00pm)

Woking

Eastleigh

v

(3:00pm)

Chester FC

Forest Green Rovers

v

(3:00pm)

Lincoln City

Grimsby Town

v

(3:00pm)

Dartford

Kidderminster Harriers

v

(3:00pm)

Torquay United

Nuneaton Town

v

(3:00pm)

Macclesfield Town

Southport

v

(3:00pm)

Dover Athletic

Welling United

v

(3:00pm)

Barnet

Wrexham

v

(3:00pm)

FC Halifax Town

4 November

Braintree Town

v

(7:45pm)

Grimsby Town

Lincoln City

v

(7:45pm)

Altrincham

Today

St. Johnstone

v

(7:45pm) preview

Motherwell

Tomorrow

Celtic

v

(3:00pm) preview

Inverness Caledonian Thistle

Dundee United

v

(3:00pm) preview

St. Mirren

Hamilton Academical

v

(3:00pm) preview

Partick Thistle

Kilmarnock

v

(3:00pm) preview

Dundee

3 November

Ross County

v

(7:45pm)

Aberdeen

7 November

Motherwell

v

(7:45pm)

Dundee United

8 November

Dundee

v

(3:00pm)

St. Johnstone

Inverness Caledonian Thistle

v

(3:00pm)

Hamilton Academical

Kilmarnock

v

(3:00pm)

Ross County

St. Mirren

v

(3:00pm)

Partick Thistle

9 November

Aberdeen

v

(12:30pm)

Celtic

4 November

Cowdenbeath

v

(7:45pm) build up

Rangers

8 November

Alloa Athletic

v

(3:00pm)

Livingston

Cowdenbeath

v

(3:00pm)

Hibernian

Heart of Midlothian

v

(3:00pm)

Raith Rovers

Queen of the South

v

(3:00pm)

Dumbarton

Rangers

v

(3:00pm)

Falkirk

8 November

Airdrieonians

v

(3:00pm)

Stenhousemuir

Brechin City

v

(3:00pm)

Stirling Albion

Morton

v

(3:00pm)

Forfar Athletic

Peterhead

v

(3:00pm)

Dunfermline Athletic

Stranraer

v

(3:00pm)

Ayr United

8 November

Arbroath

v

(3:00pm)

Queen's Park

East Fife

v

(3:00pm)

Albion Rovers

East Stirling

v

(3:00pm)

Berwick Rangers

Elgin City

v

(3:00pm)

Annan Athletic

Montrose

v

(3:00pm)

Clyde

4 November

Zenit St Petersburg

v

(5:00pm)

Bayer 04 Leverkusen

Arsenal

v

(7:45pm)

RSC Anderlecht

Benfica

v

(7:45pm)

Monaco

Borussia Dortmund

v

(7:45pm)

Galatasaray

FC Basel

v

(7:45pm)

Ludogorets Razgrad

Juventus

v

(7:45pm)

Olympiakos

Malmö FF

v

(7:45pm)

Atlético de Madrid

Real Madrid

v

(7:45pm)

Liverpool

5 November

Ajax

v

(7:45pm)

Barcelona

Athletic Club

v

(7:45pm)

FC Porto

FC Bayern München

v

(7:45pm)

Roma

Manchester City

v

(7:45pm)

CSKA Moscow

NK Maribor

v

(7:45pm)

Chelsea

Paris Saint Germain

v

(7:45pm)

APOEL Nicosia

Shakhtar Donetsk

v

(7:45pm)

BATE Borisov

Sporting Lisbon

v

(7:45pm)

FC Schalke 04

6 November

Dinamo Moscow

v

(5:00pm)

Estoril Praia

FK Qarabag

v

(5:00pm)

Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk

Apollon Limassol

v

(6:00pm)

Borussia Mönchengladbach

Asteras Tripolis

v

(6:00pm)

Tottenham Hotspur

Astra Giurgiu

v

(6:00pm)

Celtic

Besiktas

v

(6:00pm)

Partizan Belgrade

Dinamo Zagreb

v

(6:00pm)

FC Red Bull Salzburg

FC Křbenhavn

v

(6:00pm)

Club Brugge

FC Zürich

v

(6:00pm)

Villarreal

HJK Helsinki

v

(6:00pm)

Torino

Panathinaikos

v

(6:00pm)

PSV

St Etienne

v

(6:00pm)

Internazionale

Dynamo Kyiv

v

(8:05pm)

Aalborg BK

Everton

v

(8:05pm)

Lille

Feyenoord

v

(8:05pm)

HNK Rijeka

Fiorentina

v

(8:05pm)

PAOK Salonika

Guingamp

v

(8:05pm)

Dinamo Minsk

KSC Lokeren

v

(8:05pm)

Trabzonspor

Legia Warsaw

v

(8:05pm)

Metalist Kharkiv

Napoli

v

(8:05pm)

BSC Young Boys

Rio Ave

v

(8:05pm)

Steaua Bucharest

Sevilla

v

(8:05pm)

Standard Ličge

Sparta Prague

v

(8:05pm)

Slovan Bratislava

VfL Wolfsburg

v

(8:05pm)

FK Krasnodar

7 November

Warrington Town

v

(7:55pm)

Exeter City

8 November

Barnet

v

(3:00pm)

Wycombe Wanderers

Barnsley

v

(3:00pm)

Burton Albion

Basingstoke Town

v

(3:00pm)

AFC Telford United

Bromley

v

(3:00pm)

Dartford

Bury

v

(3:00pm)

Hemel Hempstead Town

Cambridge United

v

(3:00pm)

Fleetwood Town

Cheltenham Town

v

(3:00pm)

Swindon Town

Crewe Alexandra

v

(3:00pm)

Sheffield United

Dagenham and Redbridge

v

(3:00pm)

Southport

Dover Athletic

v

(3:00pm)

Morecambe

Eastleigh

v

(3:00pm)

Lincoln City

Gillingham

v

(3:00pm)

Bristol City

Grimsby Town

v

(3:00pm)

Oxford United

Hartlepool United

v

(3:00pm)

East Thurrock United

Luton Town

v

(3:00pm)

Newport County

Mansfield Town

v

(3:00pm)

Concord Rangers

Northampton Town

v

(3:00pm)

Rochdale

Notts County

v

(3:00pm)

Accrington Stanley

Oldham Athletic

v

(3:00pm)

Leyton Orient

Peterborough United

v

(3:00pm)

Carlisle United

Plymouth Argyle

v

(3:00pm)

AFC Fylde

Port Vale

v

(3:00pm)

MK Dons

Southend United

v

(3:00pm)

Chester FC

Tranmere Rovers

v

(3:00pm)

Bristol Rovers

Walsall

v

(3:00pm)

Shrewsbury Town

Weston-Super-Mare

v

(3:00pm)

Doncaster Rovers

Wrexham

v

(3:00pm)

Woking

Yeovil Town

v

(3:00pm)

Crawley Town

York City

v

(3:00pm)

AFC Wimbledon

9 November

FC Halifax Town

v

(12:00pm)

Bradford City

Blyth Spartans

v

(2:00pm)

Altrincham

Braintree Town

v

(2:00pm)

Chesterfield

Coventry City

v

(2:00pm)

Worcester City

Forest Green Rovers

v

(2:00pm)

Scunthorpe United

Gosport Borough

v

(2:00pm)

Colchester United

Norton United

v

(2:00pm)

Gateshead

Portsmouth

v

(2:00pm)

Aldershot Town

Stevenage

v

(2:00pm)

Maidstone United

10 November

Havant & Waterlooville

v

(8:00pm)

Preston North End

Tomorrow

Hurlford

v

(2:00pm)

Stirling Albion

Linlithgow Rose

v

(2:00pm)

Raith Rovers

Annan Athletic

v

(3:00pm)

Livingston

Arbroath

v

(3:00pm)

Nairn County

Ayr United

v

(3:00pm)

Alloa Athletic

Dumbarton

v

(3:00pm)

Rangers

East Fife

v

(3:00pm)

Berwick Rangers

Edinburgh City

v

(3:00pm)

Brora Rangers

Elgin City

v

(3:00pm)

Bo'ness United

Forfar Athletic

v

(3:00pm)

Cowdenbeath

Morton

v

(3:00pm)

Airdrieonians

Peterhead

v

(3:00pm)

Stranraer

Queen's Park

v

(3:00pm)

Albion Rovers

Spartans FC

v

(3:00pm)

Clyde

Stenhousemuir

v

(3:00pm)

Brechin City

2 November

East Stirling

v

(3:00pm)

Dunfermline Athletic

Today

Deportivo de La Coruńa

v

(7:45pm)

Getafe

Tomorrow

Granada CF

v

(3:00pm)

Real Madrid

Atlético de Madrid

v

(5:00pm)

Córdoba

Barcelona

v

(7:00pm) preview

Celta de Vigo

Real Sociedad

v

(9:00pm)

Málaga

2 November

Athletic Club

v

(11:00am)

Sevilla

Villarreal

v

(4:00pm)

Valencia CF

Levante

v

(6:00pm)

Almería

Elche

v

(8:00pm)

Espanyol

3 November

Rayo Vallecano

v

(7:45pm)

Eibar

7 November

Córdoba

v

(7:45pm)

Deportivo de La Coruńa

8 November

Almería

v

(3:00pm)

Barcelona

Getafe

v

(5:00pm)

Elche

Real Madrid

v

(7:00pm)

Rayo Vallecano

Celta de Vigo

v

(9:00pm)

Granada CF

Málaga

v

(9:00pm)

Eibar

9 November

Sevilla

v

(11:00am)

Levante

Espanyol

v

(4:00pm)

Villarreal

Valencia CF

v

(6:00pm)

Athletic Club

Real Sociedad

v

(8:00pm)

Atlético de Madrid

Tomorrow

Napoli

v

(2:00pm) preview

Roma

Empoli

v

(5:00pm)

Juventus

Parma

v

(7:45pm)

Internazionale

2 November

Chievo

v

(2:00pm)

Sassuolo

Sampdoria

v

(2:00pm)

Fiorentina

Torino

v

(2:00pm)

Atalanta

Udinese

v

(2:00pm)

Genoa

Milan

v

(7:45pm)

Palermo

3 November

Cesena

v

(6:00pm)

Verona

Lazio

v

(8:00pm)

Cagliari

8 November

Sassuolo

v

(5:00pm)

Atalanta

Sampdoria

v

(7:45pm)

Milan

9 November

Cagliari

v

(11:30am)

Genoa

Chievo

v

(2:00pm)

Cesena

Empoli

v

(2:00pm)

Lazio

Juventus

v

(2:00pm)

Parma

Palermo

v

(2:00pm)

Udinese

Fiorentina

v

(5:00pm)

Napoli

Internazionale

v

(7:45pm)

Verona

Roma

v

(7:45pm)

Torino

Today

FC Schalke 04

v

(7:30pm)

FC Augsburg

Tomorrow

1. FSV Mainz 05

v

(2:30pm)

SV Werder Bremen

Hamburger SV

v

(2:30pm)

Bayer 04 Leverkusen

Hannover 96

v

(2:30pm)

Eintracht Frankfurt

VfB Stuttgart

v

(2:30pm)

VfL Wolfsburg

FC Bayern München

v

(5:30pm)

Borussia Dortmund

2 November

Borussia Mönchengladbach

v

(2:30pm)

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim

1. FC Köln

v

(4:30pm)

Sport-Club Freiburg

SC Paderborn 07

v

(4:30pm)

Hertha BSC

7 November

Hertha BSC

v

(7:30pm)

Hannover 96

8 November

Bayer 04 Leverkusen

v

(2:30pm)

1. FSV Mainz 05

Eintracht Frankfurt

v

(2:30pm)

FC Bayern München

FC Augsburg

v

(2:30pm)

SC Paderborn 07

Sport-Club Freiburg

v

(2:30pm)

FC Schalke 04

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim

v

(2:30pm)

1. FC Köln

SV Werder Bremen

v

(5:30pm)

VfB Stuttgart

9 November

VfL Wolfsburg

v

(2:30pm)

Hamburger SV

Borussia Dortmund

v

(4:30pm)

Borussia Mönchengladbach

Today

Monaco

v

(7:30pm)

Reims

Tomorrow

Lorient

v

(4:00pm)

Paris Saint Germain

Guingamp

v

(7:00pm)

Bastia

Lille

v

(7:00pm)

St Etienne

Metz

v

(7:00pm)

Caen

Montpellier

v

(7:00pm)

Evian Thonon Gaillard

Nice

v

(7:00pm)

Lyon

2 November

Nantes

v

(1:00pm)

Rennes

Bordeaux

v

(4:00pm)

Toulouse

Marseille

v

(8:00pm)

Lens

7 November

Rennes

v

(7:30pm)

Lorient

8 November

Lens

v

(4:00pm)

Bordeaux

Bastia

v

(7:00pm)

Montpellier

Caen

v

(7:00pm)

Nantes

Evian Thonon Gaillard

v

(7:00pm)

Nice

Toulouse

v

(7:00pm)

Metz

9 November

Lyon

v

(1:00pm)

Guingamp

Reims

v

(4:00pm)

Lille

St Etienne

v

(4:00pm)

Monaco

Paris Saint Germain

v

(8:00pm)

Marseille

27 October

Queens Park Rangers

  • Austin (17, 69)

2-0

report

Aston Villa

26 October

Burnley

  • Ings (20)

1-3

report

Everton

  • Eto'o (4, 85)
  • Lukaku (29)

Tottenham Hotspur

  • Adebayor (18)

1-2

report

Newcastle United

  • Sammy Ameobi (46)
  • Ayoze Pérez (58)

Manchester United

  • van Persie (90+4)

1-1

report

Chelsea

  • Drogba (53)

25 October

West Ham United

  • Amalfitano (21)
  • Sakho (75)

2-1

report

Manchester City

  • Silva (77)

Liverpool

0-0

report

Hull City

Southampton

  • Mané (33)

1-0

report

Stoke City

Sunderland

0-2

report

Arsenal

  • Sánchez (30, 90+2)

West Bromwich Albion

  • Anichebe (51)
  • Berahino (pen 90+3)

2-2

report

Crystal Palace

  • Hangeland (16)
  • Jedinak (pen 45+1)

Swansea City

  • Bony (34, 57)

2-0

report

Leicester City

25 October

Millwall

  • Shittu (54)

1-0

report

Cardiff City

Birmingham City

0-8

report

Bournemouth

  • Pitman (3)
  • Wilson (35)
  • Ritchie (40)
  • Pugh (63, 69, 84)
  • Rantie (pen 82, 86)

Bolton Wanderers

  • Danns (61)
  • Mark Davies (76)
  • Craig Davies (90+6)

3-1

report

Brentford

  • Toral (83)

Brighton and Hove Albion

  • Bennett (45+1)

1-1

report

Rotherham United

  • Revell (48)

Derby County

  • Eustace (45+3)

1-2

report

Wigan Athletic

  • McClean (69, 83)

Ipswich Town

  • Smith (21)
  • Berra (55)

2-2

report

Huddersfield Town

  • Wells (pen 70, 82)

Leeds United

  • Antenucci (18)

1-2

report

Wolverhampton Wanderers

  • Henry (66)
  • Leon Clarke (85)

Middlesbrough

  • Kike (49)

1-1

report

Watford

  • Deeney (61)

Nottingham Forest

  • Fryatt (37)

1-3

report

Blackburn Rovers

  • Baptiste (66)
  • Gestede (75)
  • Rhodes (77)

Reading

  • Murray (23)
  • Clarke (og 69)
  • Blackman (pen 90+4)

3-0

report

Blackpool

Sheffield Wednesday

0-0

report

Norwich City

24 October

Fulham

  • Parker (6)
  • Rodallega (12, 89)

3-0

report

Charlton Athletic

21 October

Blackburn Rovers

  • Marshall (51)

1-0

report

Birmingham City

Blackpool

0-1

report

Derby County

  • Martin (pen 81)

Bournemouth

  • Wilson (50)
  • Pitman (55, 64)

3-0

report

Reading

Brentford

0-0

report

Sheffield Wednesday

Cardiff City

  • Whittingham (37)
  • Macheda (47)
  • Le Fondre (69)

3-1

report

Ipswich Town

  • Murphy (29)

Charlton Athletic

  • Tucudean (28)
  • Jackson (51)

2-1

report

Bolton Wanderers

  • Moxey (54)

Huddersfield Town

  • Butterfield (10)

1-1

report

Brighton and Hove Albion

  • Dunk (39)

Norwich City

  • Martin (59)

1-1

report

Leeds United

  • Doukara (63)

Rotherham United

  • Revell (28)
  • Clarke-Harris (55)
  • Bodurov (og 86)

3-3

report

Fulham

  • McCormack (pen 33)
  • Woodrow (58)
  • Burn (90)

Watford

  • Ighalo (29)
  • Vydra (pen 52)

2-2

report

Nottingham Forest

  • Antonio (31, 67)

Wigan Athletic

0-0

report

Millwall

Wolverhampton Wanderers

  • Sako (pen 33)
  • Dicko (73)

2-0

report

Middlesbrough

28 October

Chesterfield

0-3

report

Swindon Town

  • Kasim (30)
  • Byrne (34)
  • Williams (70)

Leyton Orient

0-2

report

Preston North End

  • Robinson (19)
  • Huntington (75)

25 October

Barnsley

  • Winnall (59)
  • Hourihane (pen 68)

2-2

report

Bristol City

  • Ayling (36)
  • Wilbraham (79)

Coventry City

  • Haynes (49)
  • Jim O'Brien (62)
  • Nouble (64)

3-2

report

Peterborough United

  • Jon Taylor (17)
  • Maddison (28)

Crewe Alexandra

0-1

report

Sheffield United

  • Scougall (69)

Doncaster Rovers

0-0

report

MK Dons

Gillingham

  • Legge (44)

1-1

report

Crawley Town

  • Edwards (29)

Oldham Athletic

  • Forte (7)
  • Jones (24)

2-1

report

Bradford City

  • Halliday (45+1)

Port Vale

  • Yates (63)
  • Williamson (66)
  • Clarke (og 81)

3-0

report

Leyton Orient

Preston North End

  • Garner (60, 63, 79)

3-2

report

Fleetwood Town

  • Jordan (1)
  • Laird (og 7)

Scunthorpe United

0-1

report

Notts County

  • Ismail (pen 89)

Swindon Town

  • Michael Smith (27, 48)

2-2

report

Colchester United

  • Healey (47)
  • Massey (52)

Walsall

  • Bradshaw (61)

1-0

report

Chesterfield

Yeovil Town

0-3

report

Rochdale

  • O'Connell (6)
  • Henderson (16, 53)

21 October

Barnsley

  • Cole (8)
  • Hourihane (12)

2-3

report

Notts County

  • Garry Thompson (20)
  • Petrasso (62, 71)

Bristol City

  • Flint (8, 82)

2-2

report

Bradford City

  • Clarke (20)
  • Routis (85)

Colchester United

  • Healey (50)
  • Sears (87)

2-1

report

Chesterfield

  • Clucas (1)

Crawley Town

  • Henderson (89)

1-0

report

Walsall

Crewe Alexandra

  • Haber (pen 31)

1-0

report

Peterborough United

Doncaster Rovers

0-2

report

Leyton Orient

  • Simpson (2)
  • Henderson (62)

Gillingham

0-1

report

Preston North End

  • Huntington (59)

MK Dons

  • McFadzean (61)
  • Afobe (pen 84)

2-1

report

Fleetwood Town

  • Ball (52)

Oldham Athletic

  • Philliskirk (9)
  • Forte (29, 41)
  • Ibehre (78)

4-1

report

Coventry City

  • Maddison (35)

Port Vale

  • Williamson (7)
  • Birchall (70)

2-2

report

Scunthorpe United

  • Bishop (4)
  • Taylor (79)

Sheffield United

  • McNulty (14)
  • Murphy (67)

2-0

report

Yeovil Town

Swindon Town

  • Rodgers (35)
  • Michael Smith (77)

2-3

report

Rochdale

  • Lund (49)
  • Vincenti (60)
  • Bastien Héry (90+2)

26 October

Morecambe

0-2

report

Exeter City

  • Beeley (og 9)
  • Nichols (89)

25 October

AFC Wimbledon

  • Smith (16)
  • Akinfenwa (44)

2-2

report

Tranmere Rovers

  • Gnanduillet (20, 65)

Cambridge United

  • Donaldson (26)
  • Dunk (87)

2-1

report

Hartlepool United

  • Walker (59)

Carlisle United

  • Beck (73)
  • Asamoah (89)

2-1

report

Oxford United

  • Hylton (45)

Luton Town

  • Guttridge (90+1)

1-0

report

Northampton Town

Newport County

  • Pigott (72)

1-1

report

Accrington Stanley

  • Maguire (62)

Plymouth Argyle

  • Reid (23)
  • Hartley (45+1)
  • Alessandra (76)

3-0

report

Cheltenham Town

Shrewsbury Town

  • Wesolowski (13)
  • Goldson (72)

2-1

report

Portsmouth

  • Wallace (pen 3)

Southend United

  • Corr (37)

1-1

report

Bury

  • Jones (71)

Stevenage

  • Sharps (og 84)

1-0

report

Burton Albion

Wycombe Wanderers

  • Murphy (83)

1-1

report

Dagenham and Redbridge

  • Cureton (63)

York City

  • De Girolamo (20)

1-1

report

Mansfield Town

  • Carr (61)

21 October

AFC Wimbledon

0-0

report

Plymouth Argyle

Accrington Stanley

  • McCartan (19, 78)
  • Atkinson (45+2)

3-1

report

Hartlepool United

  • Bates (42)

Cambridge United

  • Appiah (25)

1-2

report

Cheltenham Town

  • Matt Richards (10)
  • Coulson (og 55)

Carlisle United

  • Dempsey (12)
  • Potts (45+5)
  • Asamoah (65)

3-4

report

Burton Albion

  • McCrory (5)
  • Bell (27)
  • Blyth (40)
  • MacDonald (45+2)

Exeter City

  • Wheeler (26)
  • Bennett (60)

2-1

report

Wycombe Wanderers

  • Murphy (7)

Luton Town

  • Cullen (42, 45, 68)

3-1

report

Dagenham and Redbridge

  • Doidge (86)

Morecambe

  • Redshaw (90+4)

1-1

report

York City

  • Coulson (77)

Newport County

  • Byrne (74)

1-0

report

Southend United

Northampton Town

  • Stevens (4)

1-3

report

Oxford United

  • Hylton (25, pen 27)
  • Potter (50)

Portsmouth

  • Wallace (34)
  • Storey (57)
  • Devera (79)

3-2

report

Stevenage

  • Wells (23)
  • Beardsley (74)

Shrewsbury Town

  • Akpa-Akpro (3, 35, 51)
  • Goldson (19)
  • Clark (73)

5-0

report

Bury

Tranmere Rovers

0-0

report

Mansfield Town

21 October

Barnet

  • Luisma (26, 34)
  • Gambin (58)

3-0

report

Braintree Town

26 October

Celtic

  • Guidetti (35)
  • Scepovic (64)

2-0

report

Kilmarnock

25 October

Dundee

  • Clarkson (69)
  • Greg Stewart (73)

2-0

report

Hamilton Academical

Inverness Caledonian Thistle

  • Watkins (10)

1-0

report

Dundee United

Partick Thistle

0-0

report

St. Johnstone

St. Mirren

  • Drury (44)
  • Tesselaar (60)

2-2

report

Ross County

  • Quinn (11)
  • Carey (58)

24 October

Aberdeen

  • Jonny Hayes (2)

1-0

report

Motherwell

26 October

Hibernian

  • Malonga (44)

1-1

report

Heart of Midlothian

  • Ozturk (90+2)

25 October

Dumbarton

0-3

report

Rangers

  • Miller (26)
  • Wallace (61)
  • Boyd (72)

Falkirk

  • Loy (4)
  • David Smith (19)
  • Alex Cooper (35)
  • Peter Grant (38)
  • McCracken (52)
  • Vaulks (90+1)

6-0

report

Cowdenbeath

Livingston

  • Mullen (81)
  • Glen (88)

2-2

report

Queen of the South

  • Russell (31)
  • Reilly (69)

Raith Rovers

  • Anderson (34)

1-1

report

Alloa Athletic

  • Buchanan (14)

21 October

Falkirk

0-0

report

Livingston

28 October

Stranraer

  • Gibson (20)
  • Longworth (59, 81)
  • Chris Aitken (pen 68)
  • Stoney (90)

5-0

report

Peterhead

25 October

Ayr United

0-2

report

Brechin City

  • Robert Thomson (8)
  • McAusland (26)

Dunfermline Athletic

  • El-Bakhtaoui (52)

1-2

report

Morton

  • O'Ware (79)
  • McManus (90+3)

Forfar Athletic

  • Hilson (42)

1-1

report

Stranraer

  • Winter (1)

Stenhousemuir

  • McMenamin (60)

1-2

report

Peterhead

  • McAllister (72, pen 90+2)

Stirling Albion

  • Dale Fulton (20)
  • Gordon Smith (85)

2-2

report

Airdrieonians

  • Fraser (57)
  • Fitzpatrick (87)

28 October

Elgin City

0-4

report

Albion Rovers

  • Chaplain (5, 31)
  • Michael Dunlop (10)
  • Phillips (56)

25 October

Albion Rovers

  • Young (47)
  • Gemmell (77)

2-1

report

Berwick Rangers

  • Lavery (71)

Annan Athletic

  • Weatherson (2, 33)
  • Hopkirk (18)
  • Flynn (77)

4-3

report

East Stirling

  • McCabe (24)
  • David McKenna (85)
  • Brennan (88)

Clyde

  • Watt (29, 60)

2-1

report

Elgin City

  • Nicolson (66)

Montrose

  • Garry Wood (pen 57)

1-5

report

Arbroath

  • Simon Murray (17)
  • Carreiro (52)
  • Crawford (78)
  • McManus (pen 86, 90+2)

Queen's Park

  • Fraser (pen 15)
  • McElroy (39)
  • Miller (81)

3-0

report

East Fife

21 October

Annan Athletic

0-1

report

Arbroath

  • Carreiro (11)

22 October

Atlético de Madrid

  • Koke (48)
  • Mandzukic (61)
  • Griezmann (63)
  • Godín (87)
  • Cerci (90+2)

5-0

report

Malmö FF

Bayer 04 Leverkusen

  • Donati (58)
  • Papadopoulos (63)

2-0

report

Zenit St Petersburg

Galatasaray

0-4

report

Borussia Dortmund

  • Aubameyang (6, 18)
  • Reus (41)
  • Ramos (83)

Liverpool

0-3

report

Real Madrid

  • Ronaldo (23)
  • Benzema (30, 41)

Ludogorets Razgrad

  • Yordan Minev (90+1)

1-0

report

FC Basel

Monaco

0-0

report

Benfica

Olympiakos

  • Kasami (35)

1-0

report

Juventus

RSC Anderlecht

  • Najar (71)

1-2

report

Arsenal

  • Gibbs (89)
  • Podolski (90+1)

21 October

CSKA Moscow

  • Doumbia (64)
  • Natcho (pen 86)

2-2

report

Manchester City

  • Agüero (29)
  • Milner (38)

APOEL Nicosia

0-1

report

Paris Saint Germain

  • Cavani (87)

BATE Borisov

0-7

report

Shakhtar Donetsk

  • Teixeira (11)
  • Luiz Adriano (pen 28, 37, 40, 44, pen 82)
  • Douglas Costa (35)

Barcelona

  • Neymar (7)
  • Messi (24)
  • Ramírez (90+4)

3-1

report

Ajax

  • El Ghazi (88)

Chelsea

  • Remy (13)
  • Drogba (pen 23)
  • Terry (31)
  • Viler (og 54)
  • Hazard (pen 77, 90)

6-0

report

NK Maribor

FC Porto

  • Herrera (45)
  • Quaresma (75)

2-1

report

Athletic Club

  • Guillermo (58)

FC Schalke 04

  • Obasi (34)
  • Huntelaar (50)
  • Höwedes (60)
  • Choupo-Moting (pen 90+3)

4-3

report

Sporting Lisbon

  • Nani (16)
  • Adrien Silva (pen 64, 78)

Roma

  • Gervinho (66)

1-7

report

FC Bayern München

  • Robben (9, 30)
  • Götze (23)
  • Lewandowski (25)
  • Müller (pen 36)
  • Ribéry (78)
  • Shaqiri (80)

23 October

FK Krasnodar

  • Granqvist (pen 51)
  • Wanderson (86)

2-4

report

VfL Wolfsburg

  • Granqvist (og 37)
  • De Bruyne (46, 79)
  • Luiz Gustavo (64)

Aalborg BK

  • Enevoldsen (11)
  • Thomsen (39, 90+1)

3-0

report

Dynamo Kyiv

BSC Young Boys

  • Hoarau (52)
  • Bertone (90+2)

2-0

report

Napoli

Dinamo Minsk

0-0

report

Guingamp

HNK Rijeka

  • Kramaric (63, 70, pen 76)

3-1

report

Feyenoord

  • Toornstra (66)

Lille

0-0

report

Everton

PAOK Salonika

0-1

report

Fiorentina

  • Vargas (38)

Slovan Bratislava

0-3

report

Sparta Prague

  • Lafata (56)
  • Konaté (61)
  • Krejci (82)

Standard Ličge

0-0

report

Sevilla

Steaua Bucharest

  • Rusescu (17, 45)

2-1

report

Rio Ave

  • Del Valle (48)

Trabzonspor

  • Yatabaré (54)
  • Constant (86)

2-0

report

KSC Lokeren

Borussia Mönchengladbach

  • Traoré (11, 66)
  • Hrgota (56)
  • Herrmann (83)
  • Angeli (og 90+1)

5-0

report

Apollon Limassol

Celtic

  • Scepovic (73)
  • Johansen (79)

2-1

report

Astra Giurgiu

  • Enache (81)

Club Brugge

  • Vázquez (90+2)

1-1

report

FC Křbenhavn

  • Amartey (89)

Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk

0-1

report

FK Qarabag

  • Muarem (21)

Estoril Praia

  • Tavares (90+4)

1-2

report

Dinamo Moscow

  • Kokorin (52)
  • Zhirkov (80)

FC Red Bull Salzburg

  • Alan (13, 45, 52)
  • Ramalho (49)

4-2

report

Dinamo Zagreb

  • Ademi (81)
  • Ángelo Henríquez (89)

Internazionale

0-0

report

St Etienne

PSV

  • Depay (43)

1-1

report

Panathinaikos

  • Karelis (87)

Partizan Belgrade

0-4

report

Besiktas

  • Kavlak (18)
  • Ba (44)
  • Ozyakup (52)
  • Töre (54)

Torino

  • Molinaro (35)
  • Amauri (58)

2-0

report

HJK Helsinki

Tottenham Hotspur

  • Kane (13, 75, 81)
  • Lamela (29, 66)

5-1

report

Asteras Tripolis

  • Barrales (89)

Villarreal

  • Cani (6)
  • Vietto (57)
  • Bruno (60)
  • dos Santos (78)

4-1

report

FC Zürich

  • Schönbächler (43)

22 October

Metalist Kharkiv

0-1

report

Legia Warsaw

  • Duda (28)

29 October

Aberdeen

  • Rooney (24)

1-0

report

Hamilton Academical

Celtic

  • Guidetti (31, 52, pen 56)
  • Izaguirre (48)
  • Griffiths (62, 68)

6-0

report

Partick Thistle

Hibernian

  • Malonga (16)
  • Cummings (57)
  • Kennedy (78)

3-3

(aet) report

(Dundee United win 7-6 on pens)

Dundee United

  • Chris Erskine (12)
  • Connolly (19)
  • Dow (61)

28 October

Rangers

  • Macleod (86)

1-0

report

St. Johnstone

29 October

Manchester City

0-2

report

Newcastle United

  • Aarons (6)
  • Sissoko (75)

Stoke City

  • N'Zonzi (49)
  • Diouf (82)

2-3

report

Southampton

  • Pellč (6, 89)
  • Long (30)

Tottenham Hotspur

  • Lamela (54)
  • Kane (74)

2-0

report

Brighton and Hove Albion

28 October

Bournemouth

  • O'Kane (49)
  • Wilson (86)

2-1

report

West Bromwich Albion

  • Elphick (og 85)

MK Dons

  • Afobe (pen 67)

1-2

report

Sheffield United

  • Higdon (86, 90+3)

Shrewsbury Town

  • Mangan (77)

1-2

report

Chelsea

  • Drogba (48)
  • Grandison (og 81)

Fulham

  • Dembele (27, 45)

2-5

report

Derby County

  • Martin (pen 45+2)
  • Russell (47)
  • Dawkins (54, 65)
  • Hendrick (62)

Liverpool

  • Balotelli (86)
  • Lovren (90+5)

2-1

report

Swansea City

  • Emnes (65)

26 October

Málaga

  • Samuel (6)
  • Darder (21)
  • Juanmi (45)
  • Amrabat (pen 49)

4-0

report

Rayo Vallecano

Espanyol

0-0

report

Deportivo de La Coruńa

Sevilla

  • Suárez (88)
  • Bacca (pen 90+3)

2-1

report

Villarreal

  • Vietto (79)

Getafe

0-1

report

Atlético de Madrid

  • Mandzukic (40)

25 October

Almería

0-1

report

Athletic Club

  • Etxeita (56)

Real Madrid

  • Ronaldo (pen 35)
  • Pepe (50)
  • Benzema (61)

3-1

report

Barcelona

  • Neymar (4)

Valencia CF

  • Mustafi (13)
  • Parejo (18)
  • Lombán (og 63)

3-1

report

Elche

  • Jonathas (90+3)

Córdoba

  • Xisco (87)

1-1

report

Real Sociedad

  • Ińigo Martínez (22)

Eibar

  • Bóveda (37)

1-1

report

Granada CF

  • Nyom (8)

24 October

Celta de Vigo

  • Larrivey (27, 83)
  • Álex López (90)

3-0

report

Levante

Yesterday

Verona

  • Toni (pen 69)

1-1

report

Lazio

  • Lulic (42)

29 October

Atalanta

  • Denis (57)

1-1

report

Napoli

  • Higuaín (86)

Cagliari

  • Ibarbo (24)

1-1

report

Milan

  • Bonaventura (34)

Fiorentina

  • Babacar (44, 70)
  • Borja Valero (80)

3-0

report

Udinese

Genoa

  • Antonini (90+4)

1-0

report

Juventus

Internazionale

  • Icardi (pen 90)

1-0

report

Sampdoria

Palermo

  • Rigoni (81)

1-0

report

Chievo

Roma

  • Destro (8)
  • De Rossi (81)

2-0

report

Cesena

Torino

  • Darmian (10)

1-0

report

Parma

28 October

Sassuolo

  • Missiroli (56)
  • Floccari (61)
  • Berardi (73)

3-1

report

Empoli

  • Croce (18)

26 October

Chievo

  • Zukanovic (36)

1-2

report

Genoa

  • Matri (72)
  • Pinilla (84)

Juventus

  • Vidal (32)
  • Llorente (64)

2-0

report

Palermo

Udinese

  • Di Natale (6)
  • Théréau (36)

2-0

report

Atalanta

Cesena

0-1

report

Internazionale

  • Icardi (pen 32)

Lazio

  • Biglia (15)
  • Klose (60)

2-1

report

Torino

  • Farnerud (53)

Napoli

  • Hamsik (44, 58)
  • Higuaín (68, 84, pen 90)
  • Callejón (76)

6-2

report

Verona

  • Hallfredsson (1)
  • Nico López (66)

Milan

  • de Jong (25)

1-1

report

Fiorentina

  • Ilicic (64)

25 October

Empoli

0-4

report

Cagliari

  • Sau (31)
  • Avelar (36, pen 38)
  • Ekdal (45+2)

Parma

  • Cassano (78)

1-3

report

Sassuolo

  • Floccari (20)
  • Acerbi (23)
  • Taďder (52)

Sampdoria

0-0

report

Roma

26 October

VfL Wolfsburg

  • Naldo (15)
  • Perisic (59)
  • Caligiuri (87)

3-0

report

1. FSV Mainz 05

Borussia Mönchengladbach

0-0

report

FC Bayern München

25 October

Borussia Dortmund

0-1

report

Hannover 96

  • Kiyotake (61)

Eintracht Frankfurt

  • Madlung (21, 65)
  • Meier (57)
  • Aigner (61)

4-5

report

VfB Stuttgart

  • Harnik (34, 36)
  • Gentner (51, 84)
  • Werner (81)

FC Augsburg

  • Verhaegh (pen 11)
  • Altintop (66)

2-0

report

Sport-Club Freiburg

Hertha BSC

  • Ben-Hatira (59, 85)
  • Heitinga (65)

3-0

report

Hamburger SV

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim

  • Volland (73)

1-0

report

SC Paderborn 07

Bayer 04 Leverkusen

  • Calhanoglu (53)

1-0

report

FC Schalke 04

24 October

SV Werder Bremen

0-1

report

1. FC Köln

  • Ujah (59)

26 October

Rennes

  • Habibou (46)
  • Doucouré (54)

2-0

report

Lille

Guingamp

  • Beauvue (8)
  • Schwartz (70)

2-7

report

Nice

  • Carlos Eduardo (12, 26, 43, 50, 64)
  • Pléa (45+1)
  • Bautheac (72)

St Etienne

  • Gradel (74)

1-0

report

Metz

Lyon

  • Gourcuff (65)

1-0

report

Marseille

25 October

Paris Saint Germain

  • Lucas Moura (pen 45+3, pen 50)
  • Lavezzi (81)

3-0

report

Bordeaux

Bastia

  • Maboulou (21)

1-3

report

Monaco

  • Germain (5)
  • Kondogbia (78)
  • Ferreira-Carrasco (84)

Caen

  • Nangis (3)
  • Duhamel (pen 53)

2-1

report

Lorient

  • Jordan Ayew (pen 24)

Evian Thonon Gaillard

0-2

report

Nantes

  • Veretout (pen 42)
  • Bammou (75)

Reims

  • Moukandjo (90)

1-0

report

Montpellier

24 October

Toulouse

0-2

report

Lens

  • El Jadeyaoui (11)
  • Bourigeaud (27)
#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Chelsea97202491523
2Southampton96122051519
3Manchester City95221910917
4West Ham United95131712516
5Arsenal93511511414
6Swansea City94231310314
7Liverpool94231312114
8Manchester United93421613313
9Everton93331917212
10Hull City92521313011
11Tottenham Hotspur93241113-211
12Stoke City9324810-211
13West Bromwich Albion92431213-110
14Newcastle United92431015-510
15Aston Villa9315414-1010
16Crystal Palace92341316-39
17Leicester City92341115-49
18Sunderland9153817-98
19Queens Park Rangers9216818-107
20Burnley9045516-114