sport

Today

FT:Arsenal

  • Sánchez (14)

1-2

report

Southampton

  • Tadic (pen 20)
  • Clyne (40)

FT:Cardiff City

0-3

report

Bournemouth

  • Gosling (9, 33)
  • Daniels (22)

FT:Derby County

  • Russell (67)
  • Pearce (og 82)

2-0

report

Reading

FT:Leyton Orient

0-1

report

Sheffield United

  • Higdon (2)

FT:Liverpool

  • Rossiter (10)
  • Suso (109)

2-2

(aet) report

(Liverpool win 14-13 on pens)

Middlesbrough

  • Reach (62)
  • Bamford (pen 120+3)

FT:MK Dons

  • Afobe (5, 86)

2-0

report

Bradford City

FT:Shrewsbury Town

  • Collins (54)

1-0

report

Norwich City

FT:Sunderland

  • Altidore (16)

1-2

report

Stoke City

  • Muniesa (31, 71)

FT:Swansea City

  • Dyer (28)
  • Sigurdsson (64)
  • Emnes (87)

3-0

report

Everton

FT:Fulham

  • Ruiz (16)
  • Burn (32)

2-1

report

Doncaster Rovers

  • Coppinger (60)

Tomorrow

Burton Albion

v

(7:45pm) preview

Brighton and Hove Albion

Chelsea

v

(7:45pm) preview

Bolton Wanderers

Manchester City

v

(7:45pm) preview

Sheffield Wednesday

Tottenham Hotspur

v

(7:45pm) preview

Nottingham Forest

Crystal Palace

v

(8:00pm) preview

Newcastle United

West Bromwich Albion

v

(8:00pm) preview

Hull City

Today

FT:Aberdeen

  • Ash Taylor (8)
  • Rooney (61, 74, 87)

4-0

report

Livingston

FT:Falkirk

  • Loy (5)

1-3

report

Rangers

  • Tudur-Jones (og 7)
  • Shiels (65)
  • Black (90+2)

FT:Kilmarnock

0-1

report

St. Johnstone

  • Graham (54)

FT:Partick Thistle

  • Eccleston (100)

1-0

(aet) report

St. Mirren

FT:Ross County

0-2

report

Hibernian

  • Malonga (22, 36)

Tomorrow

Celtic

v

(7:15pm)

Heart of Midlothian

Dundee United

v

(7:45pm)

Dundee

Hamilton Academical

v

(7:45pm)

Motherwell

27 September

Birmingham City

v

(3:00pm)

Fulham

Blackburn Rovers

v

(3:00pm)

Watford

Blackpool

v

(3:00pm)

Norwich City

Bolton Wanderers

v

(3:00pm)

Derby County

Bournemouth

v

(3:00pm)

Wigan Athletic

Brentford

v

(3:00pm)

Leeds United

Cardiff City

v

(3:00pm)

Sheffield Wednesday

Charlton Athletic

v

(3:00pm)

Middlesbrough

Huddersfield Town

v

(3:00pm)

Millwall

Ipswich Town

v

(3:00pm)

Rotherham United

Nottingham Forest

v

(3:00pm)

Brighton and Hove Albion

28 September

Reading

v

(1:15pm)

Wolverhampton Wanderers

30 September

Brighton and Hove Albion

v

(7:45pm)

Cardiff City

Derby County

v

(7:45pm)

Bournemouth

Middlesbrough

v

(7:45pm)

Blackpool

Millwall

v

(7:45pm)

Birmingham City

Norwich City

v

(7:45pm)

Charlton Athletic

Rotherham United

v

(7:45pm)

Blackburn Rovers

Sheffield Wednesday

v

(7:45pm)

Ipswich Town

Watford

v

(7:45pm)

Brentford

Wigan Athletic

v

(7:45pm)

Nottingham Forest

1 October

Leeds United

v

(7:45pm)

Reading

Wolverhampton Wanderers

v

(7:45pm)

Huddersfield Town

Fulham

v

(8:00pm)

Bolton Wanderers

3 October

Blackpool

v

(7:45pm)

Cardiff City

30 September

CSKA Moscow

v

(5:00pm)

FC Bayern München

APOEL Nicosia

v

(7:45pm)

Ajax

BATE Borisov

v

(7:45pm)

Athletic Club

FC Schalke 04

v

(7:45pm)

NK Maribor

Manchester City

v

(7:45pm)

Roma

Paris Saint Germain

v

(7:45pm)

Barcelona

Shakhtar Donetsk

v

(7:45pm)

FC Porto

Sporting Lisbon

v

(7:45pm)

Chelsea

1 October

Zenit St Petersburg

v

(5:00pm)

Monaco

Arsenal

v

(7:45pm)

Galatasaray

Atlético de Madrid

v

(7:45pm)

Juventus

Bayer 04 Leverkusen

v

(7:45pm)

Benfica

FC Basel

v

(7:45pm)

Liverpool

Ludogorets Razgrad

v

(7:45pm)

Real Madrid

Malmö FF

v

(7:45pm)

Olympiakos

RSC Anderlecht

v

(7:45pm)

Borussia Dortmund

2 October

Dinamo Moscow

v

(5:00pm)

PSV

FK Krasnodar

v

(5:00pm)

Everton

Aalborg BK

v

(6:00pm)

Rio Ave

Dinamo Minsk

v

(6:00pm)

Fiorentina

Dynamo Kyiv

v

(6:00pm)

Steaua Bucharest

Feyenoord

v

(6:00pm)

Standard Ličge

Guingamp

v

(6:00pm)

PAOK Salonika

HNK Rijeka

v

(6:00pm)

Sevilla

KSC Lokeren

v

(6:00pm)

Metalist Kharkiv

Slovan Bratislava

v

(6:00pm)

Napoli

Sparta Prague

v

(6:00pm)

BSC Young Boys

Trabzonspor

v

(6:00pm)

Legia Warsaw

VfL Wolfsburg

v

(6:00pm)

Lille

Asteras Tripolis

v

(8:05pm)

Partizan Belgrade

Astra Giurgiu

v

(8:05pm)

FC Red Bull Salzburg

Celtic

v

(8:05pm)

Dinamo Zagreb

Estoril Praia

v

(8:05pm)

Panathinaikos

FC Zürich

v

(8:05pm)

Borussia Mönchengladbach

HJK Helsinki

v

(8:05pm)

Club Brugge

Internazionale

v

(8:05pm)

FK Qarabag

St Etienne

v

(8:05pm)

Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk

Torino

v

(8:05pm)

FC Křbenhavn

Tottenham Hotspur

v

(8:05pm)

Besiktas

Villarreal

v

(8:05pm)

Apollon Limassol

27 September

Liverpool

v

(12:45pm)

Everton

Chelsea

v

(3:00pm)

Aston Villa

Crystal Palace

v

(3:00pm)

Leicester City

Hull City

v

(3:00pm)

Manchester City

Manchester United

v

(3:00pm)

West Ham United

Southampton

v

(3:00pm)

Queens Park Rangers

Sunderland

v

(3:00pm)

Swansea City

Arsenal

v

(5:30pm)

Tottenham Hotspur

28 September

West Bromwich Albion

v

(4:00pm)

Burnley

29 September

Stoke City

v

(8:00pm)

Newcastle United

27 September

Barnsley

v

(3:00pm)

Swindon Town

Bradford City

v

(3:00pm)

Port Vale

Bristol City

v

(3:00pm)

MK Dons

Chesterfield

v

(3:00pm)

Notts County

Coventry City

v

(3:00pm)

Preston North End

Crawley Town

v

(3:00pm)

Yeovil Town

Crewe Alexandra

v

(3:00pm)

Colchester United

Leyton Orient

v

(3:00pm)

Rochdale

Oldham Athletic

v

(3:00pm)

Scunthorpe United

Peterborough United

v

(3:00pm)

Fleetwood Town

Sheffield United

v

(3:00pm)

Gillingham

Walsall

v

(3:00pm)

Doncaster Rovers

30 September

Crewe Alexandra

v

(7:45pm) build up

Notts County

27 September

Accrington Stanley

v

(3:00pm)

Plymouth Argyle

Burton Albion

v

(3:00pm)

Cheltenham Town

Carlisle United

v

(3:00pm)

Tranmere Rovers

Dagenham and Redbridge

v

(3:00pm)

York City

Exeter City

v

(3:00pm)

Bury

Hartlepool United

v

(3:00pm)

Portsmouth

Luton Town

v

(3:00pm)

Oxford United

Morecambe

v

(3:00pm)

Northampton Town

Newport County

v

(3:00pm)

AFC Wimbledon

Southend United

v

(3:00pm)

Shrewsbury Town

Stevenage

v

(3:00pm)

Mansfield Town

Wycombe Wanderers

v

(3:00pm)

Cambridge United

3 October

Burton Albion

v

(7:45pm)

Cambridge United

Dagenham and Redbridge

v

(7:45pm)

Exeter City

27 September

AFC Telford United

v

(3:00pm)

Torquay United

Altrincham

v

(3:00pm)

Welling United

Braintree Town

v

(3:00pm)

FC Halifax Town

Dover Athletic

v

(3:00pm)

Alfreton Town

Forest Green Rovers

v

(3:00pm)

Barnet

Gateshead

v

(3:00pm)

Aldershot Town

Grimsby Town

v

(3:00pm)

Chester FC

Lincoln City

v

(3:00pm)

Macclesfield Town

Nuneaton Town

v

(3:00pm)

Dartford

Southport

v

(3:00pm)

Bristol Rovers

Woking

v

(3:00pm)

Kidderminster Harriers

Wrexham

v

(3:00pm)

Eastleigh

30 September

AFC Telford United

v

(7:45pm)

Chester FC

Alfreton Town

v

(7:45pm)

FC Halifax Town

Altrincham

v

(7:45pm)

Macclesfield Town

Braintree Town

v

(7:45pm)

Barnet

Dover Athletic

v

(7:45pm)

Aldershot Town

Eastleigh

v

(7:45pm)

Bristol Rovers

Forest Green Rovers

v

(7:45pm)

Torquay United

Grimsby Town

v

(7:45pm)

Southport

Lincoln City

v

(7:45pm)

Gateshead

Welling United

v

(7:45pm)

Dartford

Woking

v

(7:45pm)

Nuneaton Town

Wrexham

v

(7:45pm)

Kidderminster Harriers

27 September

St. Mirren

v

(12:45pm)

Celtic

Aberdeen

v

(3:00pm)

Inverness Caledonian Thistle

Dundee United

v

(3:00pm)

St. Johnstone

Kilmarnock

v

(3:00pm)

Partick Thistle

Motherwell

v

(3:00pm)

Hamilton Academical

Ross County

v

(3:00pm)

Dundee

30 September

Aberdeen

v

(7:45pm) build up

St. Mirren

3 October

Kilmarnock

v

(7:45pm)

Dundee United

27 September

Cowdenbeath

v

(3:00pm)

Queen of the South

Dumbarton

v

(3:00pm)

Alloa Athletic

Raith Rovers

v

(3:00pm)

Falkirk

28 September

Heart of Midlothian

v

(4:05pm)

Livingston

29 September

Rangers

v

(7:45pm)

Hibernian

27 September

Ayr United

v

(3:00pm)

Airdrieonians

Dunfermline Athletic

v

(3:00pm)

Peterhead

Forfar Athletic

v

(3:00pm)

Brechin City

Stenhousemuir

v

(3:00pm)

Morton

Stranraer

v

(3:00pm)

Stirling Albion

Today

FT:Clyde

  • Watt (11)

1-2

report

Montrose

  • Garry Wood (6)
  • Terry Masson (59)

27 September

Albion Rovers

v

(3:00pm)

East Stirling

Arbroath

v

(3:00pm)

Elgin City

Clyde

v

(3:00pm)

Annan Athletic

Montrose

v

(3:00pm)

East Fife

Queen's Park

v

(3:00pm)

Berwick Rangers

Today

FT:Newport County

  • Klukowski (81)

1-2

report

Swindon Town

  • Obika (45)
  • Williams (62)

Today

FT:Real Madrid

  • Bale (20)
  • Ronaldo (pen 28, 32, pen 80, 90+2)

5-1

report

Elche

  • Edu Albácar (pen 15)

FT:Celta de Vigo

  • Nolito (3)
  • Larrivey (72)

2-1

report

Deportivo de La Coruńa

  • Isaac Cuenca (55)

Tomorrow

Almería

v

(7:00pm)

Atlético de Madrid

Eibar

v

(7:00pm)

Villarreal

Rayo Vallecano

v

(7:00pm)

Athletic Club

Granada CF

v

(9:00pm)

Levante

Málaga

v

(9:00pm)

Barcelona

Sevilla

v

(9:00pm)

Real Sociedad

25 September

Espanyol

v

(7:00pm)

Getafe

Valencia CF

v

(9:00pm)

Córdoba

26 September

Elche

v

(8:00pm)

Celta de Vigo

27 September

Villarreal

v

(3:00pm)

Real Madrid

Barcelona

v

(5:00pm)

Granada CF

Atlético de Madrid

v

(7:00pm)

Sevilla

Athletic Club

v

(9:00pm)

Eibar

Levante

v

(9:00pm)

Rayo Vallecano

28 September

Getafe

v

(11:00am)

Málaga

Deportivo de La Coruńa

v

(4:00pm)

Almería

Real Sociedad

v

(6:00pm)

Valencia CF

Córdoba

v

(8:00pm)

Espanyol

3 October

Getafe

v

(8:00pm)

Córdoba

Today

FT:Empoli

  • Tonelli (13)
  • Pucciarelli (21)

2-2

report

Milan

  • Torres (43)
  • Honda (57)

Tomorrow

Cagliari

v

(7:45pm)

Torino

Fiorentina

v

(7:45pm)

Sassuolo

Internazionale

v

(7:45pm)

Atalanta

Juventus

v

(7:45pm)

Cesena

Napoli

v

(7:45pm)

Palermo

Parma

v

(7:45pm)

Roma

Sampdoria

v

(7:45pm)

Chievo

Verona

v

(7:45pm)

Genoa

25 September

Lazio

v

(7:45pm)

Udinese

27 September

Roma

v

(5:00pm)

Verona

Atalanta

v

(7:45pm)

Juventus

28 September

Sassuolo

v

(11:30am)

Napoli

Cesena

v

(2:00pm)

Milan

Chievo

v

(2:00pm)

Empoli

Internazionale

v

(2:00pm)

Cagliari

Torino

v

(2:00pm)

Fiorentina

Genoa

v

(7:45pm)

Sampdoria

29 September

Udinese

v

(6:00pm)

Parma

Palermo

v

(8:00pm)

Lazio

Today

FT:Eintracht Frankfurt

  • Meier (45+1)
  • Seferovic (82)

2-2

report

1. FSV Mainz 05

  • Hofmann (41)
  • Okazaki (44)

FT:FC Bayern München

  • Götze (8, 78)
  • Lewandowski (14)
  • Müller (85)

4-0

report

SC Paderborn 07

FT:SV Werder Bremen

0-3

report

FC Schalke 04

  • Meyer (48)
  • Neustädter (51)
  • Barnetta (85)

FT:TSG 1899 Hoffenheim

  • Elyounoussi (44)
  • Rudy (63)
  • Vestergaard (90+3)

3-3

report

Sport-Club Freiburg

  • Frantz (31, 33)
  • Darida (pen 75)

Tomorrow

Bayer 04 Leverkusen

v

(7:00pm)

FC Augsburg

Borussia Dortmund

v

(7:00pm)

VfB Stuttgart

Borussia Mönchengladbach

v

(7:00pm)

Hamburger SV

Hannover 96

v

(7:00pm)

1. FC Köln

Hertha BSC

v

(7:00pm)

VfL Wolfsburg

26 September

1. FSV Mainz 05

v

(7:30pm)

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim

27 September

1. FC Köln

v

(2:30pm)

FC Bayern München

FC Schalke 04

v

(2:30pm)

Borussia Dortmund

SC Paderborn 07

v

(2:30pm)

Borussia Mönchengladbach

Sport-Club Freiburg

v

(2:30pm)

Bayer 04 Leverkusen

VfB Stuttgart

v

(2:30pm)

Hannover 96

VfL Wolfsburg

v

(5:30pm)

SV Werder Bremen

28 September

FC Augsburg

v

(2:30pm)

Hertha BSC

Hamburger SV

v

(4:30pm)

Eintracht Frankfurt

3 October

Hertha BSC

v

(7:30pm)

VfB Stuttgart

Today

FT:Reims

0-5

report

Marseille

  • Gignac (8, 19)
  • André Ayew (52, 59)
  • Imbula (74)

FT:Rennes

0-3

report

Toulouse

  • Pesic (42)
  • Diagne (og 57)
  • Ben Yedder (61)

Tomorrow

Bastia

v

(6:00pm)

Nantes

Evian Thonon Gaillard

v

(6:00pm)

Lens

Guingamp

v

(6:00pm)

Metz

Lyon

v

(6:00pm)

Lorient

Montpellier

v

(6:00pm)

Monaco

Nice

v

(6:00pm)

Lille

Caen

v

(8:00pm)

Paris Saint Germain

25 September

St Etienne

v

(8:00pm)

Bordeaux

27 September

Monaco

v

(1:00pm)

Nice

Toulouse

v

(4:00pm)

Paris Saint Germain

Lille

v

(7:00pm)

Bastia

Lorient

v

(7:00pm)

Evian Thonon Gaillard

Metz

v

(7:00pm)

Reims

Montpellier

v

(7:00pm)

Guingamp

28 September

Bordeaux

v

(1:00pm)

Rennes

Lens

v

(4:00pm)

Caen

Nantes

v

(4:00pm)

Lyon

Marseille

v

(8:00pm)

St Etienne

3 October

Reims

v

(7:30pm)

Bordeaux

16 September

Rangers

  • MacLeod (78)

1-0

report

Inverness Caledonian Thistle

Yesterday

Wigan Athletic

  • Waghorn (82)

1-2

report

Ipswich Town

  • Hyam (20)
  • Sammon (63)

20 September

Watford

  • Cathcart (83)

1-1

report

Bournemouth

  • Arter (63)

Brighton and Hove Albion

0-0

report

Blackpool

Derby County

  • Ibe (61)
  • Bryson (84)

2-2

report

Cardiff City

  • Gunnarsson (51)
  • Whittingham (55)

Fulham

0-1

report

Blackburn Rovers

  • Rhodes (58)

Leeds United

  • Austin (19)
  • Antenucci (45+1)
  • Doukara (69)

3-0

report

Huddersfield Town

Middlesbrough

  • Leadbitter (35)
  • Adomah (50)
  • Bamford (68)
  • Kike (89)

4-0

report

Brentford

Millwall

0-0

report

Nottingham Forest

Norwich City

  • Jerome (52, 55)

2-2

report

Birmingham City

  • Reilly (8)
  • Gray (41)

Rotherham United

  • Becchio (70)

1-1

report

Charlton Athletic

  • Berg Gudmundsson (27)

Sheffield Wednesday

  • May (83)

1-0

report

Reading

Wolverhampton Wanderers

  • Dicko (42)

1-0

report

Bolton Wanderers

17 September

Blackburn Rovers

  • Marshall (1)
  • Gestede (78)

2-3

report

Derby County

  • Ward (9, 58)
  • Hughes (37)

Nottingham Forest

  • Assombalonga (9, pen 21, 79)
  • Antonio (77)
  • Paterson (89)

5-3

report

Fulham

  • McCormack (31, 65)
  • Rodallega (51)

16 September

Birmingham City

0-2

report

Sheffield Wednesday

  • May (67)
  • Helan (89)

Blackpool

0-1

report

Watford

  • Vydra (pen 68)

Bournemouth

  • Surman (6)

1-3

report

Leeds United

  • Doukara (67)
  • Bellusci (82)
  • Antenucci (89)

Brentford

0-3

report

Norwich City

  • Tettey (68)
  • Jerome (75, 83)

Cardiff City

0-1

report

Middlesbrough

  • Kike (2)

Charlton Athletic

  • André Bikey (25)

1-1

report

Wolverhampton Wanderers

  • Batth (65)

Huddersfield Town

0-0

report

Wigan Athletic

Ipswich Town

  • Parr (79)
  • Murphy (88)

2-0

report

Brighton and Hove Albion

Bolton Wanderers

  • Mason (60, 80, 84)

3-2

report

Rotherham United

  • Wordsworth (33)
  • Bowery (82)

Reading

  • Cox (6, 84)
  • Blackman (pen 15)

3-2

report

Millwall

  • Fuller (39)
  • Beevers (54)

14 September

Nottingham Forest

  • Assombalonga (72)

1-1

report

Derby County

  • Best (80)

13 September

Birmingham City

  • Thomas (37)

1-1

report

Leeds United

  • Mowatt (76)

Blackburn Rovers

  • Marshall (53, 82)
  • Rhodes (56)

3-1

report

Wigan Athletic

  • Perch (51)

Blackpool

0-0

report

Wolverhampton Wanderers

Bolton Wanderers

0-0

report

Sheffield Wednesday

Bournemouth

  • Cook (60)

1-1

report

Rotherham United

  • Bowery (90+3)

Brentford

  • Odubajo (18)
  • Gray (32)
  • Douglas (54)

3-2

report

Brighton and Hove Albion

  • Greer (40)
  • Holla (60)

Cardiff City

  • Ralls (4)
  • Gunnarsson (22)

2-4

report

Norwich City

  • Martin Olsson (54)
  • Hoolahan (58)
  • Turner (71)
  • Jerome (87)

Charlton Athletic

  • Buyens (pen 3)

1-0

report

Watford

Huddersfield Town

  • Stead (86)

1-2

report

Middlesbrough

  • Leadbitter (36, pen 90+2)

Ipswich Town

  • McGoldrick (45+2)
  • Murphy (63)

2-0

report

Millwall

Reading

  • Murray (15, 54)
  • Blackman (85)

3-0

report

Fulham

17 September

Ajax

  • Schöne (74)

1-1

report

Paris Saint Germain

  • Cavani (14)

Athletic Club

0-0

report

Shakhtar Donetsk

Barcelona

  • Piqué (28)

1-0

report

APOEL Nicosia

Chelsea

  • Fŕbregas (11)

1-1

report

FC Schalke 04

  • Huntelaar (62)

FC Bayern München

  • Boateng (90)

1-0

report

Manchester City

FC Porto

  • Brahimi (5, 32, 57)
  • Martínez (37)
  • Adrián (61)
  • Aboubakar (76)

6-0

report

BATE Borisov

NK Maribor

  • Zahovic (90+2)

1-1

report

Sporting Lisbon

  • Nani (80)

Roma

  • Iturbe (6)
  • Gervinho (10, 31)
  • Maicon (20)
  • Ignashevitch (og 51)

5-1

report

CSKA Moscow

  • Musa (82)

16 September

Benfica

0-2

report

Zenit St Petersburg

  • Hulk (5)
  • Witsel (22)

Borussia Dortmund

  • Immobile (45)
  • Aubameyang (48)

2-0

report

Arsenal

Galatasaray

  • Burak Yilmaz (90+1)

1-1

report

RSC Anderlecht

  • Praet (52)

Juventus

  • Tévez (59, 89)

2-0

report

Malmö FF

Liverpool

  • Balotelli (82)
  • Gerrard (pen 90+3)

2-1

report

Ludogorets Razgrad

  • Dani Abalo (90)

Monaco

  • Moutinho (61)

1-0

report

Bayer 04 Leverkusen

Olympiakos

  • Masuaku (13)
  • Afellay (31)
  • Mitroglou (73)

3-2

report

Atlético de Madrid

  • Mandzukic (38)
  • Griezmann (86)

Real Madrid

  • Suchy (og 14)
  • Bale (30)
  • Ronaldo (31)
  • Rodríguez (36)
  • Benzema (79)

5-1

report

FC Basel

  • González (38)

18 September

FK Qarabag

0-0

report

St Etienne

Apollon Limassol

  • Papoulis (9)
  • Gullón (40)
  • Philippe Koch (og 87)

3-2

report

FC Zürich

  • Rikan (50)
  • Yapi Yapo (53)

Besiktas

  • Töre (33)

1-1

report

Asteras Tripolis

  • Parra (88)

Borussia Mönchengladbach

  • Herrmann (21)

1-1

report

Villarreal

  • Uche (68)

Club Brugge

0-0

report

Torino

Dinamo Zagreb

  • Soudani (17, 24, 45+1)
  • Ángelo Henríquez (70)
  • Coric (90+2)

5-1

report

Astra Giurgiu

  • Chitu (82)

Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk

0-1

report

Internazionale

  • D'Ambrosio (71)

FC Křbenhavn

  • Nicolai Jřrgensen (68, 81)

2-0

report

HJK Helsinki

FC Red Bull Salzburg

  • Alan (36)
  • Soriano (78)

2-2

report

Celtic

  • Wakaso (14)
  • Brown (60)

PSV

  • de Jong (pen 26)

1-0

report

Estoril Praia

Panathinaikos

  • Dinas (63)

1-2

report

Dinamo Moscow

  • Kokorin (40)
  • Ionov (49)

Partizan Belgrade

0-0

report

Tottenham Hotspur

BSC Young Boys

  • Lecjaks (4)
  • Steffen (29)
  • Nuzzolo (63)
  • Nikci (80)
  • Hoarau (90+2)

5-0

report

Slovan Bratislava

Everton

  • Rodriguez (og 15)
  • Coleman (45+1)
  • Baines (pen 47)
  • Mirallas (89)

4-1

report

VfL Wolfsburg

  • Rodriguez (90+4)

Fiorentina

  • Vargas (34)
  • Cuadrado (67)
  • Bernardeschi (88)

3-0

report

Guingamp

Legia Warsaw

  • Radovic (58)

1-0

report

KSC Lokeren

Lille

  • Kjaer (63)

1-1

report

FK Krasnodar

  • Laborde (35)

Metalist Kharkiv

  • Gomenyuk (61)

1-2

report

Trabzonspor

  • Constant (25)
  • Avraam Papadopoulos (90+4)

Napoli

  • Higuaín (pen 23)
  • Mertens (51, 81)

3-1

report

Sparta Prague

  • Husbauer (14)

PAOK Salonika

  • Nikolic (og 3)
  • Athanasiadis (11, 16, 28)
  • Papadopoulos (50)
  • Tzandaris (90)

6-1

report

Dinamo Minsk

  • Nikolic (80)

Rio Ave

0-3

report

Dynamo Kyiv

  • Yarmolenko (20)
  • Belhanda (25)
  • Kravets (70)

Sevilla

  • Krychowiak (8)
  • Mbia (31)

2-0

report

Feyenoord

Standard Ličge

  • Ciman (74)
  • Vinícius Araújo (87)

2-0

report

HNK Rijeka

Steaua Bucharest

  • Sanmartean (51)
  • Rusescu (pen 59, 73)
  • Keseru (61, 65, 72)

6-0

report

Aalborg BK

21 September

Leicester City

  • Ulloa (17, pen 83)
  • Nugent (pen 62)
  • Cambiasso (64)
  • Vardy (79)

5-3

report

Manchester United

  • van Persie (13)
  • Di María (16)
  • Herrera (57)

Tottenham Hotspur

0-1

report

West Bromwich Albion

  • Morrison (74)

Everton

  • Lukaku (9)
  • Baines (pen 83)

2-3

report

Crystal Palace

  • Jedinak (pen 30)
  • Campbell (54)
  • Bolasie (69)

Manchester City

  • Lampard (85)

1-1

report

Chelsea

  • Schürrle (71)

20 September

Queens Park Rangers

  • Caulker (42)
  • Kranjcar (88)

2-2

report

Stoke City

  • Diouf (11)
  • Crouch (51)

Aston Villa

0-3

report

Arsenal

  • Özil (32)
  • Welbeck (34)
  • Cissokho (og 36)

Burnley

0-0

report

Sunderland

Newcastle United

  • Cissé (73, 87)

2-2

report

Hull City

  • Jelavic (48)
  • Diamé (68)

Swansea City

0-1

report

Southampton

  • Wanyama (80)

West Ham United

  • Reid (2)
  • Sakho (7)
  • Amalfitano (88)

3-1

report

Liverpool

  • Sterling (26)

15 September

Hull City

  • Hernández (39)
  • Diamé (64)

2-2

report

West Ham United

  • Valencia (50)
  • Sakho (67)

14 September

Manchester United

  • Di María (24)
  • Herrera (36)
  • Rooney (44)
  • Mata (58)

4-0

report

Queens Park Rangers

13 September

Arsenal

  • Wilshere (63)
  • Sánchez (74)

2-2

report

Manchester City

  • Agüero (28)
  • Demichelis (83)

Chelsea

  • Diego Costa (45, 56, 67)
  • Remy (81)

4-2

report

Swansea City

  • Terry (og 11)
  • Shelvey (86)

Crystal Palace

0-0

report

Burnley

Southampton

  • Pellč (6, 19)
  • Cork (54)
  • Schneiderlin (90+4)

4-0

report

Newcastle United

Stoke City

0-1

report

Leicester City

  • Ulloa (64)

Sunderland

  • Johnson (4)
  • Kane (og 82)

2-2

report

Tottenham Hotspur

  • Chadli (2)
  • Eriksen (48)

West Bromwich Albion

0-2

report

Everton

  • Lukaku (2)
  • Mirallas (66)

Liverpool

0-1

report

Aston Villa

  • Agbonlahor (9)

20 September

Colchester United

0-0

report

Bradford City

Doncaster Rovers

  • Tyson (7)
  • Bennett (32)
  • McCombe (50)

3-2

report

Chesterfield

  • Clucas (42)
  • Doyle (61)

Fleetwood Town

  • Morris (22)
  • Proctor (61)
  • Dobbie (89)

3-3

report

Bristol City

  • Agard (31, 47)
  • Wilbraham (51)

Gillingham

0-0

report

Walsall

MK Dons

  • Dele Alli (3, 48, 84)
  • Grigg (16)
  • Afobe (70)
  • Reeves (90)

6-1

report

Crewe Alexandra

  • McFadzean (og 7)

Notts County

0-0

report

Oldham Athletic

Port Vale

  • O'Connor (24)
  • Marshall (89)

2-1

report

Barnsley

  • Hourihane (pen 59)

Preston North End

  • Wright (23)
  • Garner (pen 65)

2-0

report

Crawley Town

Rochdale

  • Henderson (pen 29)

1-0

report

Coventry City

Scunthorpe United

  • Sparrow (49)

1-2

report

Leyton Orient

  • Cuthbert (3)
  • McAnuff (51)

Swindon Town

  • Michael Smith (13, pen 55)
  • Obika (58)
  • Williams (76)
  • Louis Thompson (86)

5-2

report

Sheffield United

  • McNulty (66)
  • Davies (72)

Yeovil Town

  • Grant (88)

1-0

report

Peterborough United

17 September

Fleetwood Town

0-0

report

Barnsley

16 September

Colchester United

  • Moncur (31)
  • Sears (77)

2-3

report

Sheffield United

  • Davies (83, pen 88)
  • Flynn (85)

Doncaster Rovers

0-0

report

Crawley Town

Gillingham

  • McDonald (26, pen 86)

2-1

report

Peterborough United

  • Jon Taylor (44)

MK Dons

  • Lewington (41)

1-2

report

Bradford City

  • McLean (24)
  • Clarke (26)

Notts County

  • Ismail (pen 25)

1-1

report

Leyton Orient

  • Dagnall (pen 51)

Port Vale

0-3

report

Bristol City

  • Wilbraham (13, 61)
  • Flint (48)

Preston North End

  • Browne (7)
  • Garner (15)
  • Brownhill (28)

3-3

report

Chesterfield

  • Doyle (31, 79, pen 90+1)

Rochdale

  • Done (5)
  • Eastham (30)
  • Henderson (37)
  • Butler (og 71)

4-0

report

Walsall

Scunthorpe United

  • Paddy Madden (38)
  • Taylor (62)

2-1

report

Coventry City

  • Nouble (17)

Swindon Town

  • Obika (27)
  • Williams (80)

2-2

report

Oldham Athletic

  • Dayton (23)
  • Morgan-Smith (84)

Yeovil Town

  • Moore (72)

1-1

report

Crewe Alexandra

  • Waters (62)

13 September

Barnsley

  • Hourihane (82, 87)
  • Cole (90+1)

3-5

report

MK Dons

  • Afobe (33)
  • Carruthers (45+1)
  • Dele Alli (52)
  • Grigg (71)
  • Reeves (79)

Bradford City

  • Louis Thompson (og 10)

1-2

report

Swindon Town

  • Obika (23, 43)

Bristol City

  • Wilbraham (13)
  • Little (30)
  • Agard (82)

3-0

report

Doncaster Rovers

Chesterfield

  • Doyle (55, 64, pen 72)
  • Morsy (88)

4-1

report

Scunthorpe United

  • Paddy Madden (46)

Coventry City

  • Johnson (7)
  • Jackson (68)

2-1

report

Yeovil Town

  • Foley (51)

Crawley Town

  • McLeod (78)

1-0

report

Fleetwood Town

Crewe Alexandra

  • Ray (6)
  • Oliver (19)

2-1

report

Port Vale

  • Slew (32)

Leyton Orient

0-2

report

Colchester United

  • Sanchez Watt (62)
  • Sears (73)

Oldham Athletic

0-0

report

Gillingham

Peterborough United

0-0

report

Notts County

Sheffield United

  • Campbell-Ryce (84)

1-0

report

Rochdale

Walsall

  • Sawyers (7)
  • Bradshaw (49)
  • Downing (76)

3-1

report

Preston North End

  • Garner (36)

20 September

AFC Wimbledon

  • Akinfenwa (27)

1-0

report

Morecambe

Bury

  • Nardiello (48, 66)
  • Lowe (57)

3-1

report

Burton Albion

  • Blyth (88)

Cambridge United

0-1

report

Luton Town

  • Cullen (81)

Cheltenham Town

  • Hanks (87)

1-1

report

Dagenham and Redbridge

  • Cureton (58)

Mansfield Town

  • Beevers (4)
  • Bingham (37, 41)

3-2

report

Carlisle United

  • Amoo (61)
  • Dempsey (71)

Northampton Town

  • Richards (26)
  • Toney (78, 89)
  • Carter (90+4)

4-5

report

Accrington Stanley

  • Atkinson (22, 37)
  • O'Sullivan (28, 75)
  • Maguire (84)

Oxford United

0-0

report

Stevenage

Plymouth Argyle

  • Morgan (14)
  • Thomas (77)

2-0

report

Hartlepool United

Portsmouth

  • Ertl (70)

1-1

report

Wycombe Wanderers

  • Wood (50)

Shrewsbury Town

0-0

report

Newport County

Tranmere Rovers

  • Holmes (25)

1-2

report

Exeter City

  • Cummins (6)
  • Moore-Taylor (69)

York City

  • Penn (45+3)
  • Dave Winfield (85)

2-3

report

Southend United

  • Weston (pen 9)
  • Hurst (52)
  • Payne (78)

16 September

AFC Wimbledon

  • Tubbs (21)
  • Akinfenwa (37, 67)

3-0

report

Burton Albion

Bury

  • Lowe (13)
  • Jones (47)

2-1

report

Stevenage

  • Marriott (10)

Cambridge United

  • Bird (8)

1-2

report

Exeter City

  • Cummins (17)
  • Nicholls (63)

Cheltenham Town

0-1

report

Southend United

  • Clifford (52)

Mansfield Town

  • Fisher (90)

1-0

report

Morecambe

Northampton Town

  • Richards (pen 12, 76)
  • Mohamed (20, 35)
  • D'Ath (67)

5-1

report

Hartlepool United

  • Wyke (1)

Oxford United

  • Hylton (15)
  • Collins (36)
  • Barnett (71)

3-1

report

Accrington Stanley

  • Carver (17)

Plymouth Argyle

0-1

report

Wycombe Wanderers

  • Hayes (36)

Portsmouth

  • Dunne (40)
  • Wallace (pen 69)
  • Barcham (90+2)

3-0

report

Dagenham and Redbridge

Shrewsbury Town

  • Grandison (42)

1-0

report

Carlisle United

Tranmere Rovers

0-0

report

Newport County

York City

0-0

report

Luton Town

13 September

Accrington Stanley

  • Gray (83)

1-0

report

AFC Wimbledon

Burton Albion

  • Akins (55)
  • Mousinho (79)

2-0

report

York City

Carlisle United

0-3

report

Bury

  • Rose (48)
  • Jones (59)
  • Lowe (80)

Dagenham and Redbridge

  • Howell (20)
  • Porter (82)

2-3

report

Cambridge United

  • Donaldson (54)
  • Nelson (61)
  • Bird (77)

Exeter City

  • Cummins (pen 4)

1-1

report

Oxford United

  • O'Dowda (15)

Hartlepool United

0-0

report

Tranmere Rovers

Luton Town

  • Cullen (8)

1-0

report

Cheltenham Town

Morecambe

  • Ellison (19)
  • Devitt (83)

2-1

report

Plymouth Argyle

  • Hartley (25)

Newport County

  • Zebroski (18)
  • Jones (33)
  • Minshull (53)

3-2

report

Northampton Town

  • D'Ath (76)
  • Richards (85)

Southend United

  • Corr (56)
  • Coulthirst (90)

2-0

report

Portsmouth

Stevenage

  • Darius Charles (36)

1-0

report

Shrewsbury Town

Wycombe Wanderers

  • Hayes (pen 30)
  • Murphy (77)

2-1

report

Mansfield Town

  • Rhead (4)

Yesterday

Chester FC

  • Hobson (74)
  • Heneghan (90+4)

2-1

report

Wrexham

  • Hudson (2)

20 September

Aldershot Town

  • Williams (31)

1-0

report

Lincoln City

Alfreton Town

  • Mellor (62)

1-0

report

Nuneaton Town

Barnet

  • Luisma (13)
  • Akinde (pen 30, pen 45+1, 45+4)
  • Hoskins (49)

5-0

report

Altrincham

Bristol Rovers

  • Cunnington (3)
  • Mansell (86)

2-0

report

Woking

Dartford

  • Cornhill (90+5)

1-2

report

Forest Green Rovers

  • Kelly (56)
  • Hughes (69)

Eastleigh

  • Fleetwood (35)

1-0

report

Braintree Town

FC Halifax Town

  • Smith (12)
  • Hattersley (16, 90+3)
  • Boden (69)
  • Marshall (86)

5-0

report

AFC Telford United

Kidderminster Harriers

0-1

report

Grimsby Town

  • Oates (85)

Macclesfield Town

  • Waterfall (9, 42)
  • Turnbull (22)

3-0

report

Southport

Torquay United

  • Downes (35)
  • Essam (og 90+1)

2-0

report

Dover Athletic

Welling United

  • Beautyman (5)

1-1

report

Gateshead

  • Finnigan (50)

16 September

Aldershot Town

  • Lathrope (90+4)

1-3

report

Braintree Town

  • Sparkes (17)
  • Cox (52, 78)

Alfreton Town

  • Thanoj (11)
  • Shaw (19)
  • Ironside (45+2)

3-2

report

AFC Telford United

  • Gray (17)
  • Byrne (71)

Bristol Rovers

  • Parkes (2)
  • Taylor (48)
  • Gosling (78)

3-1

report

Nuneaton Town

  • Dean (68)

Chester FC

  • Charnock (3)
  • Hobson (14)

2-0

report

Southport

Dartford

  • Crawford (72)
  • Bradbrook (85)

2-1

report

Dover Athletic

  • Miller (8)

Eastleigh

  • Midson (57)
  • Constable (73)

2-2

report

Forest Green Rovers

  • Norwood (30)
  • Parkin (85)

FC Halifax Town

  • Marshall (4)

1-1

report

Grimsby Town

  • Neilson (15)

Kidderminster Harriers

  • Gash (37)
  • Reid (40)
  • Johnson (72)
  • Styche (90+4)

4-0

report

Altrincham

Macclesfield Town

  • Gnahoua (34)

1-1

report

Gateshead

  • Wright (66)

Torquay United

  • Young (90)

1-0

report

Woking

Welling United

  • Gallagher (25)
  • Marsh (78)

2-0

report

Lincoln City

Barnet

0-1

report

Wrexham

  • Evans (49)

13 September

AFC Telford United

  • Gray (pen 39)
  • Phenix (90+4)

2-2

report

Barnet

  • Cook (69)
  • Johnson (80)

Altrincham

  • Reeves (11, 65)
  • Griffin (35)

3-3

report

Eastleigh

  • Reid (16)
  • McAllister (43)
  • Reason (79)

Braintree Town

  • Mulley (14)
  • Davis (48)

2-0

report

Kidderminster Harriers

Dover Athletic

0-1

report

Macclesfield Town

  • Holroyd (77)

Forest Green Rovers

  • Norwood (20)
  • Parkin (29)

2-0

report

FC Halifax Town

Gateshead

  • Wright (53)

1-0

report

Dartford

Grimsby Town

0-2

report

Torquay United

  • Richards (14)
  • Young (37)

Lincoln City

  • Newton (pen 37)
  • Burrow (45)

2-3

report

Bristol Rovers

  • Sinclair (13)
  • Leadbitter (22)
  • Harrison (90)

Nuneaton Town

  • Brown (19)

1-1

report

Aldershot Town

  • Hatton (66)

Southport

0-2

report

Alfreton Town

  • Ironside (2)
  • Hawley (9)

Woking

  • Sole (52)

1-0

report

Chester FC

Wrexham

  • Moult (84)
  • Clarke (86)

2-1

report

Welling United

  • Beautyman (33)

21 September

Dundee

  • Greg Stewart (90+3)

1-4

report

Dundee United

  • Bilate (pen 25)
  • Dow (54)
  • Morris (59)
  • Watson (79)

Celtic

  • Kris Commons (pen 68)

1-1

report

Motherwell

  • Sutton (19)

20 September

Aberdeen

  • Rooney (20)
  • Goodwillie (26)
  • Pawlett (50)

3-0

report

Ross County

Hamilton Academical

0-0

report

Kilmarnock

Inverness Caledonian Thistle

  • Watkins (61)
  • Christie (66)

2-1

report

St. Johnstone

  • Graham (78)

19 September

Partick Thistle

  • Doolan (22)

1-2

report

St. Mirren

  • Ball (60)
  • Kenny McLean (pen 90+5)

13 September

Celtic

  • Denayer (7)
  • Kris Commons (46)

2-1

report

Aberdeen

  • Goodwillie (60)

Dundee United

  • Ciftci (17)
  • Fojut (45+1)

2-2

report

Hamilton Academical

  • Antoine-Curier (28)
  • Tony Andreu (34)

Kilmarnock

  • Muirhead (63)
  • Connolly (82)

2-1

report

St. Mirren

  • Drury (71)

Partick Thistle

  • Lawless (19)
  • Osman (23)
  • Higginbotham (72)

3-1

report

Inverness Caledonian Thistle

  • Doran (13)

Ross County

  • Boyce (78)

1-2

report

Motherwell

  • Vigurs (49)
  • Sutton (54)

St. Johnstone

0-1

report

Dundee

  • Konrad (28)

20 September

Alloa Athletic

  • Tiffoney (35)

1-1

report

Rangers

  • Templeton (84)

Falkirk

  • Sibbald (5)

1-1

report

Dumbarton

  • Kane (90+2)

Heart of Midlothian

  • Billy King (15)
  • Walker (48)
  • Sow (pen 55)
  • Carrick (79, 87)

5-1

report

Cowdenbeath

  • Calum Gallagher (21)

Livingston

0-1

report

Raith Rovers

  • Scott (18)

Queen of the South

  • McShane (29)

1-0

report

Hibernian

13 September

Dumbarton

0-0

report

Heart of Midlothian

Falkirk

  • Chris Higgins (og 83)

1-1

report

Queen of the South

  • Reilly (70)

Hibernian

  • Forster (26)
  • Malonga (pen 78)
  • Cummings (90+4)

3-2

report

Cowdenbeath

  • Higgins (50)
  • Robertson (56)

Livingston

  • Fordyce (27)
  • White (33, 63, 77)

4-0

report

Alloa Athletic

20 September

Airdrieonians

  • Patrick Boyle (21)
  • Prunty (32)
  • Gasparotto (77)

3-3

report

Stranraer

  • Longworth (8)
  • Malcolm (59)
  • Forde (90+2)

Brechin City

  • Trouten (49)
  • Masson (59)

2-4

report

Ayr United

  • McLaughlin (pen 53, pen 86)
  • Beattie (73, 90+2)

Morton

  • McManus (29)
  • Pepper (76)

2-1

report

Dunfermline Athletic

  • Millen (pen 72)

Peterhead

  • Noble (3)

1-0

report

Stenhousemuir

Stirling Albion

  • Sandy Cunningham (73, 86)

2-2

report

Forfar Athletic

  • Kader (12)
  • Swankie (71)

13 September

Ayr United

0-2

report

Stranraer

  • Gallagher (65)
  • Longworth (81)

Dunfermline Athletic

  • Ryan Thomson (54)
  • Moffat (pen 84)

2-0

report

Stenhousemuir

Forfar Athletic

  • Danny Denholm (43)

1-0

report

Peterhead

Morton

  • Barrowman (51)
  • Robbie Crawford (69)

2-1

report

Airdrieonians

  • Watt (15)

Stirling Albion

0-5

report

Brechin City

  • Andy Jackson (14, 63)
  • Trouten (pen 67, 89)
  • Bobby Barr (77)

20 September

Berwick Rangers

  • Paul Currie (15)

1-1

report

Albion Rovers

  • McGuigan (42)

Clyde

  • Scott Ferguson (36, 45+2)

2-5

report

Arbroath

  • McManus (25)
  • McBride (38)
  • Carreiro (68, 76)
  • Simon Murray (78)

East Fife

  • McAleer (14)
  • Liam Smith (82)

2-2

report

Queen's Park

  • Miller (45)
  • Woods (63)

East Stirling

0-1

report

Annan Athletic

  • Trialist (64)

Elgin City

0-1

report

Montrose

  • Watson (71)

13 September

Annan Athletic

  • McColm (64)
  • Mackay (67)

2-0

report

Berwick Rangers

Arbroath

0-2

report

East Fife

  • Walker (51)
  • Kevin Smith (57)

East Stirling

  • Doyle (79)

1-0

report

Clyde

Montrose

0-2

report

Albion Rovers

  • McNeil (29)
  • McGuigan (80)

Queen's Park

  • Woods (54, 55)

2-1

report

Elgin City

  • Sutherland (34)

20 September

Linlithgow Rose

2-1

report

Fraserburgh

13 September

Auchinleck Talbot

5-0

report

Buckie Thistle

Clachnacuddin

1-7

report

Hurlford

Cove Rangers

9-0

report

Hawick Royal Albert

Culter

4-2

report

Strathspey Thistle

Deveronvale

0-1

report

Nairn County

Edinburgh City

2-1

report

Coldstream

Forres Mechanics

4-1

report

Civil Service Strollers

Fraserburgh

0-0

report

Linlithgow Rose

Golspie Sutherland

1-4

report

Dalbeattie Star

Gretna 2008

2-1

report

Gala Fairydean

Huntly

2-1

report

Wick Academy

Keith

1-3

report

Formartine United

Lossiemouth

0-4

report

Turriff United

Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale

0-1

report

East Kilbride

Preston Athletic

1-2

report

Threave Rovers

Rothes

0-4

report

Banks O'Dee

Selkirk

0-4

report

Bo'ness United

Whitehill Welfare

3-1

report

Girvan

Yesterday

Getafe

0-3

report

Valencia CF

  • Paco Alcácer (7)
  • André Gomes (20)
  • Rodrigo (pen 72)

21 September

Real Sociedad

  • Castro (85)

1-2

report

Almería

  • De la Bella (og 30)
  • Dos Santos (51)

Villarreal

  • Espinosa (33)
  • Musacchio (62)
  • Vietto (74, 87)

4-2

report

Rayo Vallecano

  • Gaël Kakuta (22)
  • Bueno (29)

Córdoba

  • Borja (83)

1-3

report

Sevilla

  • Bacca (8, pen 88)
  • Mbia (72)

Levante

0-5

report

Barcelona

  • Neymar (34)
  • Rakitic (44)
  • Ramírez (57)
  • Pedro (64)
  • Messi (77)

20 September

Deportivo de La Coruńa

  • Medunjanin (pen 51)
  • Toché (84)

2-8

report

Real Madrid

  • Ronaldo (29, 41, 78)
  • Rodríguez (36)
  • Bale (66, 74)
  • Hernández (88, 90+2)

Athletic Club

0-1

report

Granada CF

  • Córdoba (39)

Atlético de Madrid

  • Miranda (31)
  • Godín (41)

2-2

report

Celta de Vigo

  • Hernández (19)
  • Nolito (pen 53)

Espanyol

  • Caicedo (16)
  • Stuani (88)

2-2

report

Málaga

  • Camacho (53)
  • Duda (90+3)

19 September

Elche

0-2

report

Eibar

  • Dani García (3)
  • Albentosa (42)

15 September

Eibar

0-1

report

Deportivo de La Coruńa

  • Juan Domínguez (13)

14 September

Rayo Vallecano

  • Gaël Kakuta (45)
  • Bueno (pen 90+1)

2-3

report

Elche

  • Edu Albácar (37)
  • Jonathas (55)
  • Mosquera (69)

Valencia CF

  • Piatti (7)
  • Parejo (63)
  • Paco Alcácer (73)

3-1

report

Espanyol

  • Sergio García (pen 90+1)

Sevilla

  • Bacca (pen 44)
  • Aleix Vidal (87)

2-0

report

Getafe

Granada CF

0-0

report

Villarreal

13 September

Barcelona

  • Neymar (79, 84)

2-0

report

Athletic Club

Málaga

0-0

report

Levante

Real Madrid

  • Ronaldo (pen 26)

1-2

report

Atlético de Madrid

  • Tiago (10)
  • Turan (76)

Celta de Vigo

  • Orellana (28)
  • Larrivey (48)

2-2

report

Real Sociedad

  • Agirretxe (69)
  • Jonny (og 90+2)

21 September

Chievo

  • Izco (4)
  • Paloschi (82)

2-3

report

Parma

  • Cassano (65, 77)
  • Coda (75)

Genoa

  • Pinilla (87)

1-0

report

Lazio

Roma

  • Destro (10)
  • Florenzi (13)

2-0

report

Cagliari

Sassuolo

0-0

report

Sampdoria

Atalanta

0-1

report

Fiorentina

  • Kurtic (58)

Udinese

  • Danilo (70)

1-0

report

Napoli

Palermo

  • Vázquez (3)

1-1

report

Internazionale

  • Kovacic (42)

Torino

0-1

report

Verona

  • Ionita (66)

20 September

Cesena

  • Marilungo (30)
  • Defrel (32)

2-2

report

Empoli

  • Tavano (pen 55)
  • Rugani (72)

Milan

0-1

report

Juventus

  • Tévez (71)

15 September

Verona

  • Toni (pen 41)
  • Pisano (og 77)

2-1

report

Palermo

  • Vázquez (18)

14 September

Sampdoria

  • Gabbiadini (34)
  • Okaka (79)

2-0

report

Torino

Cagliari

  • Cossu (pen 85)

1-2

report

Atalanta

  • Estigarribia (4)
  • Boakye (67)

Fiorentina

0-0

report

Genoa

Internazionale

  • Icardi (4, 30, 53)
  • Kovacic (21)
  • Osvaldo (43, 72)
  • Guarín (74)

7-0

report

Sassuolo

Lazio

  • Candreva (19)
  • Parolo (56)
  • Mauri (90)

3-0

report

Cesena

Napoli

0-1

report

Chievo

  • López (49)

Parma

  • Cassano (27)
  • Felipe (51)
  • Lucarelli (73)
  • De Sciglio (og 89)

4-5

report

Milan

  • Bonaventura (25)
  • Honda (37)
  • Menez (pen 45, 79)
  • de Jong (68)

13 September

Empoli

0-1

report

Roma

  • Sepe (og 45+1)

Juventus

  • Tévez (8)
  • Marchisio (75)

2-0

report

Udinese

21 September

VfL Wolfsburg

  • Rodriguez (pen 8, 63)
  • Vieirinha (45)
  • Hunt (81)

4-1

report

Bayer 04 Leverkusen

  • Drmic (29)

1. FC Köln

0-0

report

Borussia Mönchengladbach

20 September

FC Augsburg

  • Baier (14)
  • Verhaegh (pen 45+3)
  • Werner (77)
  • Matavz (90+3)

4-2

report

SV Werder Bremen

  • Selke (3)
  • Di Santo (pen 56)

FC Schalke 04

  • Choupo-Moting (pen 40)
  • Draxler (50)

2-2

report

Eintracht Frankfurt

  • Meier (15)
  • Russ (24)

Hamburger SV

0-0

report

FC Bayern München

SC Paderborn 07

  • Kachunga (71)
  • Stoppelkamp (90+3)

2-0

report

Hannover 96

VfB Stuttgart

0-2

report

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim

  • Modeste (15)
  • Elyounoussi (84)

1. FSV Mainz 05

  • Okazaki (66)
  • Ginter (og 74)

2-0

report

Borussia Dortmund

19 September

Sport-Club Freiburg

  • Kempf (30)
  • Klaus (79)

2-2

report

Hertha BSC

  • Ronny (36, 90+6)

14 September

Eintracht Frankfurt

0-1

report

FC Augsburg

  • Bobadilla (49)

Hannover 96

  • Andreasen (13)
  • Sobiech (24)

2-0

report

Hamburger SV

13 September

Borussia Dortmund

  • Ramos (34)
  • Kagawa (41)
  • Aubameyang (78)

3-1

report

Sport-Club Freiburg

  • Sorg (90)

FC Bayern München

  • Götze (27)
  • Ribéry (85)

2-0

report

VfB Stuttgart

Hertha BSC

  • Ronny (pen 86)

1-3

report

1. FSV Mainz 05

  • Okazaki (36, 90+1)
  • Allagui (70)

SC Paderborn 07

0-0

report

1. FC Köln

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim

  • Modeste (55)

1-1

report

VfL Wolfsburg

  • Olic (89)

Borussia Mönchengladbach

  • Hahn (17, 50)
  • Kruse (56)
  • Raffael (79)

4-1

report

FC Schalke 04

  • Choupo-Moting (pen 52)

21 September

Lille

0-0

report

Montpellier

Lens

0-1

report

St Etienne

  • Lemoine (82)

Monaco

  • Dirar (38)

1-0

report

Guingamp

Paris Saint Germain

  • Cavani (20)

1-1

report

Lyon

  • Umtiti (84)

20 September

Marseille

  • Gignac (50, 63)
  • Alessandrini (90+4)

3-0

report

Rennes

Lorient

0-1

report

Reims

  • Moukandjo (72)

Metz

  • Krivets (14)
  • Milan (64)
  • Falcón (74)

3-1

report

Bastia

  • Floyd Ayité (42)

Nantes

  • Amavi (og 9)
  • Shechter (43)

2-1

report

Nice

  • Amavi (70)

Toulouse

  • Ben Yedder (pen 21)
  • Regattin (pen 83)
  • Ninkov (87)

3-3

report

Caen

  • Raspentino (7)
  • Nangis (76)
  • Calvé (86)

19 September

Bordeaux

  • Rolan (19)
  • Khazri (56)

2-1

report

Evian Thonon Gaillard

  • Yeltsin Tejeda (86)

14 September

Lille

  • Origi (46)
  • Marcos Lopes (49)

2-0

report

Nantes

Guingamp

  • Diallo (26)
  • Mandanne (pen 34)

2-1

report

Bordeaux

  • Diabaté (83)

Evian Thonon Gaillard

  • N'Sikulu (90+1)

1-3

report

Marseille

  • Gignac (1)
  • Mensah (og 44)
  • Thauvin (63)

13 September

Rennes

  • Maxwell (og 55)

1-1

report

Paris Saint Germain

  • Camara (43)

Bastia

  • Gillet (54)

1-1

report

Lens

  • Chavarria (40)

Montpellier

  • Koné (og 44)

1-0

report

Lorient

Nice

  • Bosetti (90+5)

1-0

report

Metz

Reims

  • Ngog (13)
  • Courtet (86)

2-0

report

Toulouse

St Etienne

  • Pierre (og 74)

1-0

report

Caen

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Nottingham Forest85301771018
2Norwich City85211771017
3Wolverhampton Wanderers852183517
4Watford8512158716
5Middlesbrough8503137615
6Sheffield Wednesday843184415
7Ipswich Town8422117414
8Charlton Athletic8350129314
9Derby County83411510513
10Blackburn Rovers84131414013
11Reading84131111013
12Leeds United84131010013
13Millwall832388011
14Brentford8323913-411
15Bournemouth8233121119
16Cardiff City82331011-19
17Wigan Athletic8224101008
18Brighton and Hove Albion8224810-28
19Rotherham United8224610-48
20Birmingham City8143714-77
21Bolton Wanderers8125713-65
22Huddersfield Town8125718-115
23Blackpool8026310-72
24Fulham8017619-131