sport

Today

Chelsea

v

(3:00pm) preview

West Bromwich Albion

Everton

v

(3:00pm) preview

West Ham United

Leicester City

v

(3:00pm) preview

Sunderland

Manchester City

v

(3:00pm)

Swansea City

Newcastle United

v

(3:00pm) preview

Queens Park Rangers

Stoke City

v

(3:00pm) preview

Burnley

Arsenal

v

(5:30pm)

Manchester United

Tomorrow

Crystal Palace

v

(1:30pm)

Liverpool

Hull City

v

(4:00pm)

Tottenham Hotspur

24 November

Aston Villa

v

(8:00pm)

Southampton

29 November

West Bromwich Albion

v

(12:45pm)

Arsenal

Burnley

v

(3:00pm)

Aston Villa

Liverpool

v

(3:00pm)

Stoke City

Manchester United

v

(3:00pm)

Hull City

Queens Park Rangers

v

(3:00pm)

Leicester City

Swansea City

v

(3:00pm)

Crystal Palace

West Ham United

v

(3:00pm)

Newcastle United

Sunderland

v

(5:30pm)

Chelsea

30 November

Southampton

v

(1:30pm)

Manchester City

Tottenham Hotspur

v

(4:00pm)

Everton

2 December

Burnley

v

(7:45pm)

Newcastle United

Leicester City

v

(7:45pm)

Liverpool

Manchester United

v

(7:45pm)

Stoke City

Swansea City

v

(7:45pm)

Queens Park Rangers

Crystal Palace

v

(8:00pm)

Aston Villa

West Bromwich Albion

v

(8:00pm)

West Ham United

Today

Huddersfield Town

v

(12:15pm) build up

Sheffield Wednesday

Blackburn Rovers

v

(3:00pm) preview

Leeds United

Blackpool

v

(3:00pm) preview

Bolton Wanderers

Bournemouth

v

(3:00pm) preview

Ipswich Town

Charlton Athletic

v

(3:00pm) preview

Millwall

Norwich City

v

(3:00pm) preview

Brighton and Hove Albion

Rotherham United

v

(3:00pm) preview

Birmingham City

Watford

v

(3:00pm)

Derby County

Wigan Athletic

v

(3:00pm) preview

Middlesbrough

Wolverhampton Wanderers

v

(3:00pm)

Nottingham Forest

29 November

Charlton Athletic

v

(12:15pm)

Ipswich Town

Birmingham City

v

(3:00pm)

Nottingham Forest

Bolton Wanderers

v

(3:00pm)

Huddersfield Town

Bournemouth

v

(3:00pm)

Millwall

Brentford

v

(3:00pm)

Wolverhampton Wanderers

Brighton and Hove Albion

v

(3:00pm)

Fulham

Leeds United

v

(3:00pm)

Derby County

Middlesbrough

v

(3:00pm)

Blackburn Rovers

Norwich City

v

(3:00pm)

Reading

Rotherham United

v

(3:00pm)

Blackpool

Sheffield Wednesday

v

(3:00pm)

Wigan Athletic

Watford

v

(3:00pm)

Cardiff City

Today

Bradford City

v

(3:00pm) preview

Gillingham

Bristol City

v

(3:00pm) preview

Preston North End

Chesterfield

v

(3:00pm) preview

Barnsley

Colchester United

v

(3:00pm) preview

Coventry City

Crawley Town

v

(3:00pm) preview

Scunthorpe United

Fleetwood Town

v

(3:00pm) preview

Walsall

Leyton Orient

v

(3:00pm) preview

Crewe Alexandra

MK Dons

v

(3:00pm) preview

Port Vale

Notts County

v

(3:00pm) preview

Yeovil Town

Peterborough United

v

(3:00pm) preview

Swindon Town

Rochdale

v

(3:00pm) preview

Doncaster Rovers

Sheffield United

v

(3:00pm) preview

Oldham Athletic

25 November

MK Dons

v

(7:45pm)

Rochdale

28 November

Peterborough United

v

(7:45pm)

Bristol City

Sheffield United

v

(7:45pm)

Notts County

29 November

Barnsley

v

(3:00pm)

Scunthorpe United

Bradford City

v

(3:00pm)

Leyton Orient

Coventry City

v

(3:00pm)

Walsall

Crawley Town

v

(3:00pm)

Chesterfield

Crewe Alexandra

v

(3:00pm)

Doncaster Rovers

Gillingham

v

(3:00pm)

Port Vale

MK Dons

v

(3:00pm)

Colchester United

Rochdale

v

(3:00pm)

Oldham Athletic

Swindon Town

v

(3:00pm)

Fleetwood Town

Yeovil Town

v

(3:00pm)

Preston North End

2 December

Barnsley

v

(7:45pm) build up

Doncaster Rovers

Sheffield United

v

(7:45pm) build up

MK Dons

Today

Accrington Stanley

v

(3:00pm) preview

Cambridge United

Burton Albion

v

(3:00pm) preview

Luton Town

Bury

v

(3:00pm) preview

Newport County

Cheltenham Town

v

(3:00pm) preview

Wycombe Wanderers

Dagenham and Redbridge

v

(3:00pm) preview

Carlisle United

Exeter City

v

(3:00pm) preview

Shrewsbury Town

Hartlepool United

v

(3:00pm) preview

York City

Mansfield Town

v

(3:00pm) preview

Plymouth Argyle

Northampton Town

v

(3:00pm) preview

Stevenage

Oxford United

v

(3:00pm) preview

AFC Wimbledon

Portsmouth

v

(3:00pm) preview

Morecambe

Tranmere Rovers

v

(3:00pm) preview

Southend United

28 November

Accrington Stanley

v

(7:00pm)

Exeter City

29 November

AFC Wimbledon

v

(3:00pm)

Cambridge United

Bury

v

(3:00pm)

Dagenham and Redbridge

Carlisle United

v

(3:00pm)

Newport County

Cheltenham Town

v

(3:00pm)

Oxford United

Hartlepool United

v

(3:00pm)

Wycombe Wanderers

Luton Town

v

(3:00pm)

Mansfield Town

Plymouth Argyle

v

(3:00pm)

York City

Shrewsbury Town

v

(3:00pm)

Burton Albion

Southend United

v

(3:00pm)

Northampton Town

Stevenage

v

(3:00pm)

Morecambe

Tranmere Rovers

v

(3:00pm)

Portsmouth

Today

AFC Telford United

v

(3:00pm)

Braintree Town

Aldershot Town

v

(3:00pm)

Eastleigh

Chester FC

v

(3:00pm)

Bristol Rovers

Dover Athletic

v

(3:00pm)

Forest Green Rovers

Grimsby Town

v

(3:00pm)

Kidderminster Harriers

Lincoln City

v

(3:00pm)

Dartford

Macclesfield Town

v

(3:00pm)

Alfreton Town

Nuneaton Town

v

(3:00pm)

Southport

Torquay United

v

(3:00pm)

Gateshead

Welling United

v

(3:00pm)

FC Halifax Town

Woking

v

(3:00pm)

Barnet

Wrexham

v

(3:00pm)

Altrincham

25 November

Braintree Town

v

(7:45pm)

Welling United

Bristol Rovers

v

(7:45pm)

Barnet

Dartford

v

(7:45pm)

Chester FC

Dover Athletic

v

(7:45pm)

Nuneaton Town

Grimsby Town

v

(7:45pm)

Woking

Kidderminster Harriers

v

(7:45pm)

Wrexham

Macclesfield Town

v

(7:45pm)

Torquay United

Southport

v

(7:45pm)

Aldershot Town

29 November

AFC Telford United

v

(3:00pm)

Grimsby Town

Altrincham

v

(3:00pm)

Kidderminster Harriers

Barnet

v

(3:00pm)

Macclesfield Town

Bristol Rovers

v

(3:00pm)

Welling United

FC Halifax Town

v

(3:00pm)

Alfreton Town

Forest Green Rovers

v

(3:00pm)

Dartford

Gateshead

v

(3:00pm)

Dover Athletic

Lincoln City

v

(3:00pm)

Southport

Nuneaton Town

v

(3:00pm)

Chester FC

Torquay United

v

(3:00pm)

Eastleigh

Woking

v

(3:00pm)

Braintree Town

Wrexham

v

(3:00pm)

Aldershot Town

2 December

Alfreton Town

v

(7:45pm)

Gateshead

Chester FC

v

(7:45pm)

AFC Telford United

Dover Athletic

v

(7:45pm)

Torquay United

Eastleigh

v

(7:45pm)

Dartford

FC Halifax Town

v

(7:45pm)

Forest Green Rovers

Kidderminster Harriers

v

(7:45pm)

Nuneaton Town

Woking

v

(7:45pm)

Altrincham

Wrexham

v

(7:45pm)

Bristol Rovers

Today

Celtic

v

(3:00pm) preview

Dundee

Dundee United

v

(3:00pm) preview

Kilmarnock

Hamilton Academical

v

(3:00pm) preview

St. Mirren

Inverness Caledonian Thistle

v

(3:00pm) preview

Motherwell

St. Johnstone

v

(3:00pm) preview

Ross County

Tomorrow

Partick Thistle

v

(12:45pm) preview

Aberdeen

Today

Heart of Midlothian

v

(12:45pm) build up

Rangers

Alloa Athletic

v

(3:00pm)

Falkirk

Cowdenbeath

v

(3:00pm)

Livingston

Dumbarton

v

(3:00pm)

Hibernian

Queen of the South

v

(5:30pm)

Raith Rovers

Today

Dunfermline Athletic

v

(3:00pm)

Stirling Albion

Forfar Athletic

v

(3:00pm)

Ayr United

Morton

v

(3:00pm)

Stenhousemuir

Peterhead

v

(3:00pm)

Brechin City

Stranraer

v

(3:00pm)

Airdrieonians

Today

Arbroath

v

(3:00pm)

Clyde

Berwick Rangers

v

(3:00pm)

Annan Athletic

East Fife

v

(3:00pm)

Elgin City

East Stirling

v

(3:00pm)

Montrose

Queen's Park

v

(3:00pm)

Albion Rovers

29 November

Clyde

v

(3:00pm)

Queen's Park

East Stirling

v

(3:00pm)

East Fife

2 December

Annan Athletic

v

(7:45pm) build up

Albion Rovers

Elgin City

v

(7:45pm) build up

Arbroath

Montrose

v

(7:45pm) build up

Berwick Rangers

25 November

Concord Rangers

v

(7:45pm)

Mansfield Town

25 November

Oldham Athletic

v

(7:45pm)

Preston North End

25 November

BATE Borisov

v

(5:00pm)

FC Porto

CSKA Moscow

v

(5:00pm)

Roma

APOEL Nicosia

v

(7:45pm)

Barcelona

FC Schalke 04

v

(7:45pm)

Chelsea

Manchester City

v

(7:45pm)

FC Bayern München

Paris Saint Germain

v

(7:45pm)

Ajax

Shakhtar Donetsk

v

(7:45pm)

Athletic Club

Sporting Lisbon

v

(7:45pm)

NK Maribor

26 November

Zenit St Petersburg

v

(5:00pm)

Benfica

Arsenal

v

(7:45pm)

Borussia Dortmund

Atlético de Madrid

v

(7:45pm)

Olympiakos

Bayer 04 Leverkusen

v

(7:45pm)

Monaco

FC Basel

v

(7:45pm)

Real Madrid

Ludogorets Razgrad

v

(7:45pm)

Liverpool

Malmö FF

v

(7:45pm)

Juventus

RSC Anderlecht

v

(7:45pm)

Galatasaray

27 November

Dinamo Moscow

v

(4:00pm)

Panathinaikos

FK Krasnodar

v

(5:00pm)

Lille

Aalborg BK

v

(6:00pm)

Steaua Bucharest

Dinamo Minsk

v

(6:00pm)

PAOK Salonika

Dynamo Kyiv

v

(6:00pm)

Rio Ave

Feyenoord

v

(6:00pm)

Sevilla

Guingamp

v

(6:00pm)

Fiorentina

HNK Rijeka

v

(6:00pm)

Standard Ličge

KSC Lokeren

v

(6:00pm)

Legia Warsaw

Slovan Bratislava

v

(6:00pm)

BSC Young Boys

Sparta Prague

v

(6:00pm)

Napoli

Trabzonspor

v

(6:00pm)

Metalist Kharkiv

VfL Wolfsburg

v

(6:00pm)

Everton

Asteras Tripolis

v

(8:05pm)

Besiktas

Astra Giurgiu

v

(8:05pm)

Dinamo Zagreb

Celtic

v

(8:05pm)

FC Red Bull Salzburg

Estoril Praia

v

(8:05pm)

PSV

FC Zürich

v

(8:05pm)

Apollon Limassol

HJK Helsinki

v

(8:05pm)

FC Křbenhavn

Internazionale

v

(8:05pm)

Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk

St Etienne

v

(8:05pm)

FK Qarabag

Torino

v

(8:05pm)

Club Brugge

Tottenham Hotspur

v

(8:05pm)

Partizan Belgrade

Villarreal

v

(8:05pm)

Borussia Mönchengladbach

29 November

Dundee

v

(12:15pm)

Aberdeen

Bo'ness United

v

(1:30pm)

Arbroath

Alloa Athletic

v

(3:00pm)

Hibernian

Annan Athletic

v

(3:00pm)

Brechin City

Berwick Rangers

v

(3:00pm)

Albion Rovers

Falkirk

v

(3:00pm)

Cowdenbeath

Motherwell

v

(3:00pm)

Dundee United

Partick Thistle

v

(3:00pm)

Hamilton Academical

Queen of the South

v

(3:00pm)

Brora Rangers

Spartans FC

v

(3:00pm)

Morton

St. Johnstone

v

(3:00pm)

Ross County

St. Mirren

v

(3:00pm)

Inverness Caledonian Thistle

Stirling Albion

v

(3:00pm)

Raith Rovers

Stranraer

v

(3:00pm)

Dunfermline Athletic

30 November

Rangers

v

(12:15pm)

Kilmarnock

Heart of Midlothian

v

(3:15pm)

Celtic

Today

Atlético de Madrid

v

(3:00pm)

Málaga

Eibar

v

(5:00pm)

Real Madrid

Barcelona

v

(7:00pm)

Sevilla

Deportivo de La Coruńa

v

(9:00pm)

Real Sociedad

Tomorrow

Rayo Vallecano

v

(11:00am)

Celta de Vigo

Levante

v

(4:00pm)

Valencia CF

Elche

v

(6:00pm)

Córdoba

Villarreal

v

(8:00pm)

Getafe

24 November

Granada CF

v

(7:45pm)

Almería

28 November

Real Sociedad

v

(7:45pm)

Elche

29 November

Getafe

v

(3:00pm)

Athletic Club

Espanyol

v

(5:00pm)

Levante

Málaga

v

(7:00pm)

Real Madrid

Celta de Vigo

v

(9:00pm)

Eibar

30 November

Atlético de Madrid

v

(11:00am)

Deportivo de La Coruńa

Sevilla

v

(4:00pm)

Granada CF

Córdoba

v

(6:00pm)

Villarreal

Valencia CF

v

(8:00pm)

Barcelona

1 December

Almería

v

(7:45pm)

Rayo Vallecano

Today

Atalanta

v

(5:00pm)

Roma

Lazio

v

(7:45pm)

Juventus

Tomorrow

Torino

v

(11:30am)

Sassuolo

Cesena

v

(2:00pm)

Sampdoria

Napoli

v

(2:00pm)

Cagliari

Parma

v

(2:00pm)

Empoli

Udinese

v

(2:00pm)

Chievo

Verona

v

(2:00pm)

Fiorentina

Milan

v

(7:45pm)

Internazionale

24 November

Genoa

v

(7:45pm)

Palermo

29 November

Sassuolo

v

(5:00pm)

Verona

Chievo

v

(7:45pm)

Lazio

30 November

Cagliari

v

(2:00pm)

Fiorentina

Cesena

v

(2:00pm)

Genoa

Empoli

v

(2:00pm)

Atalanta

Milan

v

(2:00pm)

Udinese

Palermo

v

(2:00pm)

Parma

Juventus

v

(5:00pm)

Torino

Roma

v

(7:45pm)

Internazionale

1 December

Sampdoria

v

(8:00pm)

Napoli

Today

1. FSV Mainz 05

v

(2:30pm)

Sport-Club Freiburg

Borussia Mönchengladbach

v

(2:30pm)

Eintracht Frankfurt

FC Bayern München

v

(2:30pm)

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim

FC Schalke 04

v

(2:30pm)

VfL Wolfsburg

Hannover 96

v

(2:30pm)

Bayer 04 Leverkusen

SC Paderborn 07

v

(2:30pm)

Borussia Dortmund

1. FC Köln

v

(5:30pm)

Hertha BSC

Tomorrow

Hamburger SV

v

(2:30pm)

SV Werder Bremen

VfB Stuttgart

v

(4:30pm)

FC Augsburg

28 November

Sport-Club Freiburg

v

(7:30pm)

VfB Stuttgart

29 November

Bayer 04 Leverkusen

v

(2:30pm)

1. FC Köln

FC Augsburg

v

(2:30pm)

Hamburger SV

FC Schalke 04

v

(2:30pm)

1. FSV Mainz 05

Hertha BSC

v

(2:30pm)

FC Bayern München

SV Werder Bremen

v

(2:30pm)

SC Paderborn 07

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim

v

(5:30pm)

Hannover 96

30 November

VfL Wolfsburg

v

(2:30pm)

Borussia Mönchengladbach

Eintracht Frankfurt

v

(4:30pm)

Borussia Dortmund

Today

Bastia

v

(4:00pm)

Lyon

Guingamp

v

(7:00pm)

Rennes

Lorient

v

(7:00pm)

Lens

Monaco

v

(7:00pm)

Caen

Nice

v

(7:00pm)

Reims

Tomorrow

Nantes

v

(1:00pm)

St Etienne

Montpellier

v

(4:00pm)

Toulouse

Marseille

v

(8:00pm)

Bordeaux

28 November

Marseille

v

(7:30pm)

Nantes

29 November

Paris Saint Germain

v

(4:00pm)

Nice

Caen

v

(7:00pm)

Montpellier

Lens

v

(7:00pm)

Metz

Reims

v

(7:00pm)

Bastia

Rennes

v

(7:00pm)

Monaco

Toulouse

v

(7:00pm)

Lorient

30 November

Bordeaux

v

(1:00pm)

Lille

Evian Thonon Gaillard

v

(4:00pm)

Guingamp

St Etienne

v

(8:00pm)

Lyon

2 December

Lorient

v

(6:00pm)

Marseille

Nantes

v

(6:00pm)

Toulouse

Monaco

v

(8:00pm)

Lens

Yesterday

Brentford

  • Dean (81)
  • Jota (90+1)

2-1

report

Fulham

  • Rodallega (57)

Cardiff City

  • Pearce (og 20)
  • Whittingham (pen 45+4)

2-1

report

Reading

  • Hector (81)

15 November

Oldham Athletic

  • Johnson (7)

1-1

report

Crawley Town

  • Edwards (42)

Coventry City

0-1

report

Notts County

  • Garry Thompson (72)

Crewe Alexandra

0-0

report

Chesterfield

Doncaster Rovers

0-1

report

Sheffield United

  • Murphy (64)

Gillingham

  • Legge (55, 74)
  • McDonald (90+8)

3-2

report

Leyton Orient

  • Plasmati (pen 48)
  • Dagnall (90+4)

Port Vale

  • Brown (64)

1-0

report

Rochdale

Preston North End

  • Garner (85)

1-2

report

Bradford City

  • McArdle (26)
  • Yeates (86)

Scunthorpe United

Postponed

MK Dons

Swindon Town

  • Michael Smith (78)

1-0

report

Bristol City

Walsall

0-0

report

Peterborough United

Yeovil Town

0-1

report

Fleetwood Town

  • Jeff Hughes (87)

14 November

Barnsley

  • Winnall (4)
  • Hourihane (pen 55)
  • Ramage (70)

3-2

report

Colchester United

  • Sanchez Watt (15)
  • Sears (75)

17 November

Wycombe Wanderers

  • Hayes (pen 65)

1-3

report

Burton Albion

  • Edwards (38)
  • MacDonald (49)
  • Blyth (68)

16 November

Newport County

  • Klukowski (49)
  • Porter (51)

2-2

report

Exeter City

  • Nichols (pen 22)
  • Cummins (40)

15 November

Plymouth Argyle

  • Reid (pen 6, 30)
  • Alessandra (21)

3-0

report

Portsmouth

Morecambe

  • Ellison (70)

1-0

report

Bury

AFC Wimbledon

  • Fuller (19)

1-0

report

Dagenham and Redbridge

Carlisle United

  • Asamoah (21)

1-0

report

Accrington Stanley

Luton Town

  • Miller (70)

1-0

report

Tranmere Rovers

Shrewsbury Town

  • Bobby Grant (59)
  • Collins (75)

2-0

report

Mansfield Town

Southend United

  • Worrall (65)

1-0

report

Hartlepool United

Stevenage

  • Beardsley (5, 34)
  • Lee (8)
  • Barnard (74, 81)

5-1

report

Cheltenham Town

  • Harrison (76)

York City

0-1

report

Oxford United

  • Roberts (35)

14 November

Cambridge United

  • Cunnington (51)
  • Bird (79)

2-1

report

Northampton Town

  • Toney (50)

16 November

FC Halifax Town

  • Marshall (pen 72)

1-3

report

Woking

  • Sole (24)
  • Newton (44, 59)

15 November

Aldershot Town

  • Dan Holman (53)

1-0

report

Nuneaton Town

Alfreton Town

  • Shaw (40, 90+3)

2-3

report

Dover Athletic

  • Deverdics (53, 65)
  • Payne (73)

Altrincham

  • Leather (90)

1-1

report

Grimsby Town

  • Arnold (67)

Barnet

  • Akinde (1, pen 19, pen 83)

3-1

report

AFC Telford United

  • Cooke (35)

Braintree Town

  • Strutton (26)

1-0

report

Wrexham

Bristol Rovers

  • Taylor (83)

1-1

report

Kidderminster Harriers

  • Blissett (67)

Chester FC

  • Rooney (68)

1-0

report

Gateshead

Dartford

  • Crawford (90+4)

1-1

report

Southport

  • Marsden (45)

Eastleigh

Postponed

Lincoln City

Torquay United

  • Bowman (4)
  • Toby Ajala (19, 63)

3-3

report

Forest Green Rovers

  • Guthrie (38, 79)
  • Norwood (75)

Welling United

0-0

report

Macclesfield Town

12 November

AFC Telford United

  • Smith (25)
  • Farrell (90)

2-1

report

Altrincham

  • Perry (90+7)

Kidderminster Harriers

0-2

report

Aldershot Town

  • Williams (pen 48)
  • Molesley (73)

Woking

  • Rendell (47)

1-1

report

Wrexham

  • Bishop (45)

15 November

Hibernian

0-0

report

Queen of the South

Livingston

  • Mullen (29)

1-2

report

Dumbarton

  • Fleming (62)
  • Megginson (70)

Raith Rovers

  • Moon (58)
  • Nade (71)

2-1

report

Cowdenbeath

  • Oyenuga (35)

Rangers

  • McCulloch (72)

1-1

report

Alloa Athletic

  • Buchanan (78)

Falkirk

  • Bia Bi (71)

1-2

report

Heart of Midlothian

  • McHattie (27)
  • El Hassnaoui (37)

15 November

Airdrieonians

0-1

report

Morton

  • Jamie McCluskey (40)

Ayr United

  • Beattie (54)
  • McLaughlin (pen 74)

2-3

report

Peterhead

  • McAllister (8, pen 71, 80)

Brechin City

  • Andy Jackson (20)
  • Bobby Barr (33)
  • Trouten (82)

3-3

report

Forfar Athletic

  • Kader (40)
  • Swankie (71)
  • Templeman (76)

Stenhousemuir

  • Faulds (71)

1-0

report

Dunfermline Athletic

Stirling Albion

  • Johnston (23)

1-1

report

Stranraer

  • Bell (35)

15 November

Albion Rovers

  • McKenzie (10)
  • Gemmell (79)

2-1

report

Arbroath

  • McBride (30)

Annan Athletic

  • Weatherson (28, pen 90)

2-2

report

Montrose

  • Day (11)
  • Mcintosh (76)

Berwick Rangers

  • Lavery (78, 90+2)

2-3

report

East Fife

  • Walker (69)
  • Kevin Smith (85)
  • Page (90+3)

Clyde

0-1

report

East Stirling

  • McQueen (og 7)

Elgin City

  • Gunn (46)

1-4

report

Queen's Park

  • Woods (24)
  • Rooney (28)
  • Miller (pen 43)
  • Carter (66)

20 November

Maidstone United

  • Collin (2, 87)

2-1

report

Stevenage

  • Darius Charles (47)

19 November

Aldershot Town

  • Molesley (81)

1-0

report

Portsmouth

18 November

AFC Telford United

  • Parry (11)
  • Gray (33)

2-1

report

Basingstoke Town

  • Soares (52)

AFC Wimbledon

  • Smith (71)
  • Tubbs (81, 90+1)

3-1

report

York City

  • Wes Fletcher (5)

Accrington Stanley

  • Joyce (45)
  • Carver (49)

2-1

report

Notts County

  • Murray (12)

Mansfield Town

  • Glozier (og 17)

1-1

report

Concord Rangers

  • Chiedozie (18)

Rochdale

  • Noble-Lazarus (85)
  • Lancashire (90+4)

2-1

report

Northampton Town

  • Toney (4)

Sheffield United

  • Flynn (19, 77)

2-0

report

Crewe Alexandra

Shrewsbury Town

  • Lawrence (53)

1-0

report

Walsall

Southport

  • Marsden (50)
  • Hattersley (pen 58)

2-0

report

Dagenham and Redbridge

Weston-Super-Mare

  • Monelle (90+3)

1-4

report

Doncaster Rovers

  • Main (16, 36)
  • Coppinger (45+1)
  • Wellens (64)

19 November

Chile

  • Sánchez (28)

1-2

report

Uruguay

  • Rolan (45+1)
  • González (80)

Panama

0-0

report

Canada

18 November

Japan

  • Konno (61)
  • Okazaki (68)

2-1

report

Australia

  • Cahill (90+2)

Slovakia

  • Holosko (1)
  • Hamsik (17)

2-1

report

Finland

  • Hubocan (og 45+2)

Belarus

  • Kislyak (50)
  • Signevich (55)
  • Nekhajchik (81)

3-2

report

Mexico

  • Jiménez (48, 53)

Greece

0-2

report

Serbia

  • Petrovic (60)
  • Gudelj (90+2)

Slovenia

0-1

report

Colombia

  • Ramos (43)

Austria

  • Dragovic (pen 75)

1-2

report

Brazil

  • David Luiz (64)
  • Roberto Firmino (83)

Romania

  • Keseru (53, 59)

2-0

report

Denmark

Hungary

  • Nemanja Nikolic (86)

1-2

report

Russia

  • Ignashevitch (49)
  • Kerzhakov (80)

Argentina

0-1

report

Portugal

  • Guerreiro (90+1)

Italy

  • Okaka (82)

1-0

report

Albania

Poland

  • Jedrzejczyk (45+1)
  • Milik (61)

2-2

report

Switzerland

  • Drmic (4)
  • Frei (87)

Republic of Ireland

  • Pilkington (7)
  • Brady (55, 86)
  • McClean (82)

4-1

report

USA

  • Mix Diskerud (39)

Spain

0-1

report

Germany

  • Kroos (89)

France

  • Varane (83)

1-0

report

Sweden

Scotland

  • Robertson (83)

1-3

report

England

  • Oxlade-Chamberlain (32)
  • Rooney (47, 85)

14 November

France

  • Griezmann (73)

1-1

report

Albania

  • Mavraj (40)

USA

  • Altidore (pen 10)

1-2

report

Colombia

  • Bacca (60)
  • Gutiérrez (87)

Chile

  • Sánchez (17)
  • Valdívia (45+1)
  • Vargas (55)
  • Millar (78)
  • Hernández (90+3)

5-0

report

Venezuela

13 November

Uruguay

  • Suárez (50)
  • Giménez (64)
  • Cavani (67)

3-3

(aet) report

(Costa Rica win 7-6 on pens)

Costa Rica

  • Saborio (42)
  • Ruiz (51)
  • Johan Venegas (90+1)

12 November

Turkey

0-4

report

Brazil

  • Neymar (20, 60)
  • Kaya (og 24)
  • Willian (44)

Norway

0-1

report

Estonia

  • Vassiljev (24)

Netherlands

  • Sneijder (49)
  • Blind (74)

2-3

report

Mexico

  • Vela (8, 62)
  • Hernández (69)

Argentina

  • Ansaldi (49)
  • Messi (pen 57)

2-1

report

Croatia

  • Sharbini (11)

Belgium

  • Lombaerts (11)
  • Origi (62)
  • Lukaku (73)

3-1

report

Iceland

  • Finnbogason (13)

16 November

Azerbaijan

0-1

report

Norway

  • Nordtveit (25)

Belgium

0-0

report

Wales

Cyprus

  • Merkis (9)
  • Efrem (31, 42, 60)
  • Christofi (pen 87)

5-0

report

Andorra

Netherlands

  • van Persie (6)
  • Robben (35, 82)
  • Huntelaar (42, 89)
  • Bruma (77)

6-0

report

Latvia

Bulgaria

  • Galabinov (6)

1-1

report

Malta

  • Failla (pen 49)

Czech Republic

  • Kaderabek (45+1)
  • Bodvarsson (og 61)

2-1

report

Iceland

  • Sigurdsson (9)

Israel

  • Vermouth (36)
  • Damari (45)
  • Zahavi (70)

3-0

report

Bosnia and Herzegovina

Italy

  • Candreva (11)

1-1

report

Croatia

  • Perisic (15)

Turkey

  • Burak Yilmaz (pen 26, 29)
  • Aziz (82)

3-1

report

Kazakhstan

  • Smakov (pen 87)

15 November

Austria

  • Okotie (73)

1-0

report

Russia

England

  • Rooney (pen 59)
  • Welbeck (66, 72)

3-1

report

Slovenia

  • Henderson (og 57)

Luxembourg

0-3

report

Ukraine

  • Yarmolenko (33, 53, 56)

Moldova

0-1

report

Liechtenstein

  • Burgmeier (74)

San Marino

0-0

report

Estonia

Macedonia

0-2

report

Slovakia

  • Kucka (25)
  • Nemec (38)

Montenegro

  • Jovetic (pen 80)

1-1

report

Sweden

  • Ibrahimovic (9)

Spain

  • Isco (18)
  • Busquets (19)
  • Pedro (55)

3-0

report

Belarus

Switzerland

  • Arlauskis (og 66)
  • Schär (68)
  • Shaqiri (80, 90)

4-0

report

Lithuania

14 November

Georgia

0-4

report

Poland

  • Glik (51)
  • Krychowiak (70)
  • Mila (73)
  • Milik (90+2)

Germany

  • Müller (12, 29)
  • Götze (38)
  • Santos (og 67)

4-0

report

Gibraltar

Greece

0-1

report

Faroe Islands

  • Edmundsson (61)

Hungary

  • Gera (84)

1-0

report

Finland

Portugal

  • Ronaldo (71)

1-0

report

Armenia

Romania

  • Papp (74, 79)

2-0

report

Northern Ireland

Scotland

  • Maloney (74)

1-0

report

Republic of Ireland

Serbia

  • Tosic (4)

1-3

report

Denmark

  • Bendtner (60, 85)
  • Kjaer (62)

12 November

Coventry City

  • Madine (61)
  • Nouble (85)

2-0

report

Plymouth Argyle

Walsall

  • Sawyers (55)

1-0

report

Sheffield United

Yesterday

Athletic Club

  • Aduriz (29)
  • Viguera (44)
  • Iturraspe (78)

3-1

report

Espanyol

  • Víctor Sánchez (84)

Yesterday

Metz

  • Maiga (pen 49, pen 53)

2-3

report

Paris Saint Germain

  • Pastore (9)
  • Bussmann (og 16)
  • Lavezzi (83)
#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Chelsea1192028111729
2Southampton118122351825
3Manchester City1163222121021
4West Ham United115331914518
5Swansea City115331511418
6Arsenal114521913617
7Manchester United114431714316
8Newcastle United114431315-216
9Stoke City114341213-115
10Everton113532018214
11Liverpool114251415-114
12Tottenham Hotspur114251416-214
13West Bromwich Albion113441315-213
14Sunderland112631219-712
15Hull City112541315-211
16Aston Villa11326516-1111
17Crystal Palace112361420-69
18Leicester City112361118-79
19Queens Park Rangers112271122-118
20Burnley11146619-137