sport

Today

Atlético de Madrid

v

(7:45pm)

Malmö FF

Bayer 04 Leverkusen

v

(7:45pm)

Zenit St Petersburg

Galatasaray

v

(7:45pm)

Borussia Dortmund

Liverpool

v

(7:45pm) preview

Real Madrid

Ludogorets Razgrad

v

(7:45pm)

FC Basel

Monaco

v

(7:45pm) preview

Benfica

Olympiakos

v

(7:45pm)

Juventus

RSC Anderlecht

v

(7:45pm) preview

Arsenal

25 October

West Ham United

v

(12:45pm)

Manchester City

Liverpool

v

(3:00pm)

Hull City

Southampton

v

(3:00pm)

Stoke City

Sunderland

v

(3:00pm)

Arsenal

West Bromwich Albion

v

(3:00pm)

Crystal Palace

Swansea City

v

(5:30pm)

Leicester City

26 October

Burnley

v

(1:30pm)

Everton

Tottenham Hotspur

v

(1:30pm)

Newcastle United

Manchester United

v

(4:00pm)

Chelsea

27 October

Queens Park Rangers

v

(8:00pm)

Aston Villa

1 November

Newcastle United

v

(12:45pm)

Liverpool

Arsenal

v

(3:00pm)

Burnley

Chelsea

v

(3:00pm)

Queens Park Rangers

Everton

v

(3:00pm)

Swansea City

Hull City

v

(3:00pm)

Southampton

Leicester City

v

(3:00pm)

West Bromwich Albion

Stoke City

v

(3:00pm)

West Ham United

24 October

Fulham

v

(7:45pm)

Charlton Athletic

25 October

Millwall

v

(12:15pm)

Cardiff City

Birmingham City

v

(3:00pm)

Bournemouth

Bolton Wanderers

v

(3:00pm)

Brentford

Brighton and Hove Albion

v

(3:00pm)

Rotherham United

Derby County

v

(3:00pm)

Wigan Athletic

Ipswich Town

v

(3:00pm)

Huddersfield Town

Leeds United

v

(3:00pm)

Wolverhampton Wanderers

Middlesbrough

v

(3:00pm)

Watford

Nottingham Forest

v

(3:00pm)

Blackburn Rovers

Reading

v

(3:00pm)

Blackpool

Sheffield Wednesday

v

(3:00pm)

Norwich City

31 October

Norwich City

v

(7:45pm)

Bolton Wanderers

1 November

Wolverhampton Wanderers

v

(12:15pm)

Birmingham City

Blackburn Rovers

v

(3:00pm)

Reading

Blackpool

v

(3:00pm)

Ipswich Town

Brentford

v

(3:00pm)

Derby County

Cardiff City

v

(3:00pm)

Leeds United

Charlton Athletic

v

(3:00pm)

Sheffield Wednesday

Huddersfield Town

v

(3:00pm)

Nottingham Forest

Rotherham United

v

(3:00pm)

Middlesbrough

Watford

v

(3:00pm)

Millwall

Wigan Athletic

v

(3:00pm)

Fulham

Bournemouth

v

(5:15pm)

Brighton and Hove Albion

25 October

Barnsley

v

(3:00pm)

Bristol City

Coventry City

v

(3:00pm)

Peterborough United

Crewe Alexandra

v

(3:00pm)

Sheffield United

Doncaster Rovers

v

(3:00pm)

MK Dons

Gillingham

v

(3:00pm)

Crawley Town

Oldham Athletic

v

(3:00pm)

Bradford City

Port Vale

v

(3:00pm)

Leyton Orient

Preston North End

v

(3:00pm)

Fleetwood Town

Scunthorpe United

v

(3:00pm)

Notts County

Swindon Town

v

(3:00pm)

Colchester United

Walsall

v

(3:00pm)

Chesterfield

Yeovil Town

v

(3:00pm)

Rochdale

28 October

Chesterfield

v

(7:45pm) build up

Swindon Town

Leyton Orient

v

(7:45pm) build up

Preston North End

1 November

Bradford City

v

(3:00pm)

Doncaster Rovers

Bristol City

v

(3:00pm)

Oldham Athletic

Chesterfield

v

(3:00pm)

Yeovil Town

Colchester United

v

(3:00pm)

Port Vale

Crawley Town

v

(3:00pm)

Crewe Alexandra

Fleetwood Town

v

(3:00pm)

Gillingham

Leyton Orient

v

(3:00pm)

Coventry City

MK Dons

v

(3:00pm)

Swindon Town

Notts County

v

(3:00pm)

Walsall

Peterborough United

v

(3:00pm)

Scunthorpe United

Rochdale

v

(3:00pm)

Preston North End

Sheffield United

v

(3:00pm)

Barnsley

25 October

AFC Wimbledon

v

(3:00pm)

Tranmere Rovers

Cambridge United

v

(3:00pm)

Hartlepool United

Carlisle United

v

(3:00pm)

Oxford United

Luton Town

v

(3:00pm)

Northampton Town

Newport County

v

(3:00pm)

Accrington Stanley

Plymouth Argyle

v

(3:00pm)

Cheltenham Town

Shrewsbury Town

v

(3:00pm)

Portsmouth

Southend United

v

(3:00pm)

Bury

Stevenage

v

(3:00pm)

Burton Albion

Wycombe Wanderers

v

(3:00pm)

Dagenham and Redbridge

York City

v

(3:00pm)

Mansfield Town

26 October

Morecambe

v

(1:00pm)

Exeter City

31 October

Accrington Stanley

v

(7:45pm)

Morecambe

1 November

Burton Albion

v

(3:00pm)

Plymouth Argyle

Bury

v

(3:00pm)

Cambridge United

Cheltenham Town

v

(3:00pm)

York City

Dagenham and Redbridge

v

(3:00pm)

Shrewsbury Town

Exeter City

v

(3:00pm)

Luton Town

Hartlepool United

v

(3:00pm)

Newport County

Mansfield Town

v

(3:00pm)

Southend United

Northampton Town

v

(3:00pm)

AFC Wimbledon

Oxford United

v

(3:00pm)

Wycombe Wanderers

Portsmouth

v

(3:00pm)

Carlisle United

Tranmere Rovers

v

(3:00pm)

Stevenage

1 November

AFC Telford United

v

(3:00pm)

Bristol Rovers

Aldershot Town

v

(3:00pm)

Gateshead

Altrincham

v

(3:00pm)

Alfreton Town

Braintree Town

v

(3:00pm)

Woking

Eastleigh

v

(3:00pm)

Chester FC

Forest Green Rovers

v

(3:00pm)

Lincoln City

Grimsby Town

v

(3:00pm)

Dartford

Kidderminster Harriers

v

(3:00pm)

Torquay United

Nuneaton Town

v

(3:00pm)

Macclesfield Town

Southport

v

(3:00pm)

Dover Athletic

Welling United

v

(3:00pm)

Barnet

Wrexham

v

(3:00pm)

FC Halifax Town

24 October

Aberdeen

v

(7:45pm)

Motherwell

25 October

Dundee

v

(3:00pm)

Hamilton Academical

Inverness Caledonian Thistle

v

(3:00pm)

Dundee United

Partick Thistle

v

(3:00pm)

St. Johnstone

St. Mirren

v

(3:00pm)

Ross County

26 October

Celtic

v

(1:00pm)

Kilmarnock

31 October

St. Johnstone

v

(7:45pm)

Motherwell

1 November

Celtic

v

(3:00pm)

Inverness Caledonian Thistle

Dundee United

v

(3:00pm)

St. Mirren

Hamilton Academical

v

(3:00pm)

Partick Thistle

Kilmarnock

v

(3:00pm)

Dundee

25 October

Dumbarton

v

(3:00pm)

Rangers

Falkirk

v

(3:00pm)

Cowdenbeath

Livingston

v

(3:00pm)

Queen of the South

Raith Rovers

v

(3:00pm)

Alloa Athletic

26 October

Hibernian

v

(12:15pm)

Heart of Midlothian

25 October

Ayr United

v

(3:00pm)

Brechin City

Dunfermline Athletic

v

(3:00pm)

Morton

Forfar Athletic

v

(3:00pm)

Stranraer

Stenhousemuir

v

(3:00pm)

Peterhead

Stirling Albion

v

(3:00pm)

Airdrieonians

28 October

Stranraer

v

(8:00pm) build up

Peterhead

25 October

Albion Rovers

v

(3:00pm)

Berwick Rangers

Annan Athletic

v

(3:00pm)

East Stirling

Clyde

v

(3:00pm)

Elgin City

Montrose

v

(3:00pm)

Arbroath

Queen's Park

v

(3:00pm)

East Fife

28 October

Elgin City

v

(7:45pm) build up

Albion Rovers

Today

Metalist Kharkiv

v

(5:00pm)

Legia Warsaw

Tomorrow

FK Krasnodar

v

(5:00pm)

VfL Wolfsburg

Aalborg BK

v

(6:00pm)

Dynamo Kyiv

BSC Young Boys

v

(6:00pm)

Napoli

Dinamo Minsk

v

(6:00pm)

Guingamp

HNK Rijeka

v

(6:00pm)

Feyenoord

Lille

v

(6:00pm)

Everton

PAOK Salonika

v

(6:00pm)

Fiorentina

Slovan Bratislava

v

(6:00pm)

Sparta Prague

Standard Ličge

v

(6:00pm)

Sevilla

Steaua Bucharest

v

(6:00pm)

Rio Ave

Trabzonspor

v

(6:00pm)

KSC Lokeren

Borussia Mönchengladbach

v

(8:05pm)

Apollon Limassol

Celtic

v

(8:05pm)

Astra Giurgiu

Club Brugge

v

(8:05pm)

FC Křbenhavn

Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk

v

(8:05pm)

FK Qarabag

Estoril Praia

v

(8:05pm)

Dinamo Moscow

FC Red Bull Salzburg

v

(8:05pm)

Dinamo Zagreb

Internazionale

v

(8:05pm)

St Etienne

PSV

v

(8:05pm)

Panathinaikos

Partizan Belgrade

v

(8:05pm)

Besiktas

Torino

v

(8:05pm)

HJK Helsinki

Tottenham Hotspur

v

(8:05pm)

Asteras Tripolis

Villarreal

v

(8:05pm)

FC Zürich

28 October

Bournemouth

v

(7:45pm)

West Bromwich Albion

MK Dons

v

(7:45pm)

Sheffield United

Shrewsbury Town

v

(7:45pm)

Chelsea

Fulham

v

(8:00pm)

Derby County

Liverpool

v

(8:00pm)

Swansea City

29 October

Manchester City

v

(7:45pm)

Newcastle United

Stoke City

v

(7:45pm)

Southampton

Tottenham Hotspur

v

(7:45pm)

Brighton and Hove Albion

28 October

Rangers

v

(7:15pm)

St. Johnstone

29 October

Aberdeen

v

(7:45pm)

Hamilton Academical

Celtic

v

(7:45pm)

Partick Thistle

Hibernian

v

(7:45pm)

Dundee United

1 November

Annan Athletic

v

(3:00pm)

Livingston

Arbroath

v

(3:00pm)

Nairn County

Ayr United

v

(3:00pm)

Alloa Athletic

Dumbarton

v

(3:00pm)

Rangers

East Fife

v

(3:00pm)

Berwick Rangers

Edinburgh City

v

(3:00pm)

Brora Rangers

Elgin City

v

(3:00pm)

Bo'ness United

Forfar Athletic

v

(3:00pm)

Cowdenbeath

Hurlford

v

(3:00pm)

Stirling Albion

Linlithgow Rose

v

(3:00pm)

Raith Rovers

Morton

v

(3:00pm)

Airdrieonians

Peterhead

v

(3:00pm)

Stranraer

Queen's Park

v

(3:00pm)

Albion Rovers

Spartans FC

v

(3:00pm)

Clyde

Stenhousemuir

v

(3:00pm)

Brechin City

24 October

Celta de Vigo

v

(8:00pm)

Levante

25 October

Almería

v

(3:00pm)

Athletic Club

Real Madrid

v

(5:00pm)

Barcelona

Valencia CF

v

(7:00pm)

Elche

Córdoba

v

(9:00pm)

Real Sociedad

Eibar

v

(9:00pm)

Granada CF

26 October

Málaga

v

(11:00am)

Rayo Vallecano

Espanyol

v

(4:00pm)

Deportivo de La Coruńa

Sevilla

v

(6:00pm)

Villarreal

Getafe

v

(8:00pm)

Atlético de Madrid

31 October

Deportivo de La Coruńa

v

(7:45pm)

Getafe

1 November

Granada CF

v

(3:00pm)

Real Madrid

Atlético de Madrid

v

(5:00pm)

Córdoba

Barcelona

v

(7:00pm)

Celta de Vigo

Real Sociedad

v

(9:00pm)

Málaga

25 October

Empoli

v

(2:00pm)

Cagliari

Parma

v

(5:00pm)

Sassuolo

Sampdoria

v

(7:45pm)

Roma

26 October

Chievo

v

(2:00pm)

Genoa

Juventus

v

(2:00pm)

Palermo

Udinese

v

(2:00pm)

Atalanta

Cesena

v

(5:00pm)

Internazionale

Lazio

v

(5:00pm)

Torino

Napoli

v

(5:00pm)

Verona

Milan

v

(7:45pm)

Fiorentina

28 October

Sassuolo

v

(7:45pm)

Empoli

29 October

Atalanta

v

(7:45pm)

Napoli

Cagliari

v

(7:45pm)

Milan

Fiorentina

v

(7:45pm)

Udinese

Genoa

v

(7:45pm)

Juventus

Internazionale

v

(7:45pm)

Sampdoria

Palermo

v

(7:45pm)

Chievo

Roma

v

(7:45pm)

Cesena

Torino

v

(7:45pm)

Parma

30 October

Verona

v

(7:45pm)

Lazio

1 November

Napoli

v

(2:00pm)

Roma

Empoli

v

(5:00pm)

Juventus

Parma

v

(7:45pm)

Internazionale

24 October

SV Werder Bremen

v

(7:30pm)

1. FC Köln

25 October

Borussia Dortmund

v

(2:30pm)

Hannover 96

Eintracht Frankfurt

v

(2:30pm)

VfB Stuttgart

FC Augsburg

v

(2:30pm)

Sport-Club Freiburg

Hertha BSC

v

(2:30pm)

Hamburger SV

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim

v

(2:30pm)

SC Paderborn 07

Bayer 04 Leverkusen

v

(5:30pm)

FC Schalke 04

26 October

VfL Wolfsburg

v

(2:30pm)

1. FSV Mainz 05

Borussia Mönchengladbach

v

(4:30pm)

FC Bayern München

31 October

FC Schalke 04

v

(7:30pm)

FC Augsburg

1 November

1. FSV Mainz 05

v

(2:30pm)

SV Werder Bremen

Hamburger SV

v

(2:30pm)

Bayer 04 Leverkusen

Hannover 96

v

(2:30pm)

Eintracht Frankfurt

VfB Stuttgart

v

(2:30pm)

VfL Wolfsburg

FC Bayern München

v

(5:30pm)

Borussia Dortmund

24 October

Toulouse

v

(7:30pm)

Lens

25 October

Paris Saint Germain

v

(4:00pm)

Bordeaux

Bastia

v

(7:00pm)

Monaco

Caen

v

(7:00pm)

Lorient

Evian Thonon Gaillard

v

(7:00pm)

Nantes

Reims

v

(7:00pm)

Montpellier

26 October

Rennes

v

(1:00pm)

Lille

Guingamp

v

(4:00pm)

Nice

St Etienne

v

(4:00pm)

Metz

Lyon

v

(8:00pm)

Marseille

31 October

Monaco

v

(7:30pm)

Reims

1 November

Lorient

v

(4:00pm)

Paris Saint Germain

Guingamp

v

(7:00pm)

Bastia

Lille

v

(7:00pm)

St Etienne

Metz

v

(7:00pm)

Caen

Montpellier

v

(7:00pm)

Evian Thonon Gaillard

Nice

v

(7:00pm)

Lyon

Yesterday

CSKA Moscow

  • Doumbia (64)
  • Natcho (pen 86)

2-2

report

Manchester City

  • Agüero (29)
  • Milner (38)

APOEL Nicosia

0-1

report

Paris Saint Germain

  • Cavani (87)

BATE Borisov

0-7

report

Shakhtar Donetsk

  • Teixeira (11)
  • Luiz Adriano (pen 28, 37, 40, 44, pen 82)
  • Douglas Costa (35)

FT:Barcelona

  • Neymar (7)
  • Messi (24)
  • Ramírez (90+4)

3-1

report

Ajax

  • El Ghazi (88)

Chelsea

  • Remy (13)
  • Drogba (pen 23)
  • Terry (31)
  • Viler (og 54)
  • Hazard (pen 77, 90)

6-0

report

NK Maribor

FC Porto

  • Herrera (45)
  • Quaresma (75)

2-1

report

Athletic Club

  • Guillermo (58)

FC Schalke 04

  • Obasi (34)
  • Huntelaar (50)
  • Höwedes (60)
  • Choupo-Moting (pen 90+3)

4-3

report

Sporting Lisbon

  • Nani (16)
  • Adrien Silva (pen 64, 78)

Roma

  • Gervinho (66)

1-7

report

FC Bayern München

  • Robben (8, 30)
  • Götze (23)
  • Lewandowski (25)
  • Müller (pen 36)
  • Ribéry (78)
  • Shaqiri (80)

20 October

West Bromwich Albion

  • Sessegnon (8)
  • Berahino (66)

2-2

report

Manchester United

  • Fellaini (48)
  • Blind (87)

19 October

Queens Park Rangers

  • Vargas (87, 90+2)

2-3

report

Liverpool

  • Dunne (og 67)
  • Coutinho (90)
  • Caulker (og 90+5)

Stoke City

  • Adam (pen 43)
  • Walters (76)

2-1

report

Swansea City

  • Bony (pen 34)

18 October

Manchester City

  • Agüero (13, pen 20, pen 68, 75)

4-1

report

Tottenham Hotspur

  • Eriksen (15)

Arsenal

  • Sánchez (13)
  • Welbeck (90+1)

2-2

report

Hull City

  • Diamé (17)
  • Hernández (46)

Burnley

  • Boyd (60)

1-3

report

West Ham United

  • Sakho (49)
  • Valencia (54)
  • Carlton Cole (70)

Crystal Palace

  • Campbell (90)

1-2

report

Chelsea

  • Oscar (6)
  • Fŕbregas (51)

Everton

  • Jagielka (18)
  • Lukaku (48)
  • Coleman (76)

3-0

report

Aston Villa

Newcastle United

  • Obertan (71)

1-0

report

Leicester City

Southampton

  • Vergini (og 12)
  • Pellč (18, 69)
  • Cork (37)
  • Bridcutt (og 63)
  • Tadic (78)
  • Wanyama (79)
  • Mané (86)

8-0

report

Sunderland

Yesterday

Blackburn Rovers

  • Marshall (51)

1-0

report

Birmingham City

Blackpool

0-1

report

Derby County

  • Martin (pen 81)

Bournemouth

  • Wilson (50)
  • Pitman (55, 64)

3-0

report

Reading

Brentford

0-0

report

Sheffield Wednesday

Cardiff City

  • Whittingham (37)
  • Macheda (47)
  • Le Fondre (69)

3-1

report

Ipswich Town

  • Murphy (29)

Charlton Athletic

  • Tucudean (28)
  • Jackson (51)

2-1

report

Bolton Wanderers

  • Moxey (54)

Huddersfield Town

  • Butterfield (10)

1-1

report

Brighton and Hove Albion

  • Dunk (39)

Norwich City

  • Martin (59)

1-1

report

Leeds United

  • Doukara (63)

Rotherham United

  • Revell (28)
  • Clarke-Harris (55)
  • Bodurov (og 86)

3-3

report

Fulham

  • McCormack (pen 33)
  • Woodrow (58)
  • Burn (90)

Watford

  • Ighalo (29)
  • Vydra (pen 52)

2-2

report

Nottingham Forest

  • Antonio (31, 67)

Wigan Athletic

0-0

report

Millwall

Wolverhampton Wanderers

  • Sako (pen 33)
  • Dicko (73)

2-0

report

Middlesbrough

18 October

Cardiff City

  • Macheda (22)
  • Whittingham (27)

2-1

report

Nottingham Forest

  • Assombalonga (89)

Birmingham City

0-1

report

Bolton Wanderers

  • Mills (20)

Bournemouth

  • Wilson (3)

1-0

report

Charlton Athletic

Brighton and Hove Albion

  • Greer (88)

1-2

report

Middlesbrough

  • Tomlin (8)
  • Adomah (53)

Fulham

  • Kavanagh (22)

1-0

report

Norwich City

Huddersfield Town

  • Holt (4)
  • Bunn (11, 16)
  • Butterfield (61)

4-2

report

Blackpool

  • Tony McMahon (45)
  • Daniels (45+2)

Ipswich Town

  • McGoldrick (65)

1-1

report

Blackburn Rovers

  • Marshall (90+3)

Millwall

  • Gregory (67)
  • Fuller (82, 87)

3-3

report

Wolverhampton Wanderers

  • Batth (23)
  • Ebanks-Landell (61)
  • Sako (64)

Reading

0-3

report

Derby County

  • Martin (18, 79)
  • Ibe (38)

Sheffield Wednesday

0-3

report

Watford

  • Ighalo (21)
  • Abdi (38)
  • Vydra (69)

Wigan Athletic

0-0

report

Brentford

17 October

Rotherham United

  • Revell (58)
  • Clarke-Harris (65)

2-1

report

Leeds United

  • Antenucci (30)

Yesterday

Barnsley

  • Cole (8)
  • Hourihane (12)

2-3

report

Notts County

  • Garry Thompson (20)
  • Petrasso (62, 71)

Bristol City

  • Flint (8, 82)

2-2

report

Bradford City

  • Clarke (20)
  • Routis (85)

Colchester United

  • Healey (50)
  • Sears (87)

2-1

report

Chesterfield

  • Clucas (1)

Crawley Town

  • Henderson (89)

1-0

report

Walsall

Crewe Alexandra

  • Haber (pen 31)

1-0

report

Peterborough United

Doncaster Rovers

0-2

report

Leyton Orient

  • Simpson (2)
  • Henderson (62)

Gillingham

0-1

report

Preston North End

  • Gallagher (59)

MK Dons

  • McFadzean (61)
  • Afobe (pen 84)

2-1

report

Fleetwood Town

  • Ball (52)

Oldham Athletic

  • Philliskirk (9)
  • Forte (29, 41)
  • Ibehre (78)

4-1

report

Coventry City

  • Maddison (35)

Port Vale

  • Williamson (7)
  • Birchall (70)

2-2

report

Scunthorpe United

  • Bishop (4)
  • Taylor (79)

Sheffield United

  • McNulty (14)
  • Murphy (67)

2-0

report

Yeovil Town

Swindon Town

  • Rodgers (35)
  • Michael Smith (77)

2-3

report

Rochdale

  • Lund (49)
  • Vincenti (60)
  • Bastien Héry (90+2)

18 October

Chesterfield

  • Clucas (57)

1-1

report

Oldham Athletic

  • Forte (pen 49)

Coventry City

  • Miller (76)

1-3

report

Bristol City

  • Pack (11)
  • Agard (45+2)
  • Wagstaff (90+2)

Fleetwood Town

  • Dobbie (11)
  • McAlinden (37)
  • Ball (73)

3-1

report

Doncaster Rovers

  • Tyson (17)

Leyton Orient

0-0

report

MK Dons

Notts County

  • Garry Thompson (9, 37, 63)
  • Ismail (18)
  • Jones (80)

5-3

report

Crawley Town

  • Edwards (50)
  • Harrold (55)
  • Elliott (84)

Peterborough United

  • Washington (45)
  • Maddison (69)

2-1

report

Barnsley

  • Cole (15)

Preston North End

  • Gallagher (42)
  • Browne (81)

2-0

report

Port Vale

Rochdale

  • Vincenti (25)

1-1

report

Gillingham

  • McDonald (83)

Scunthorpe United

  • Fallon (20)

1-1

report

Colchester United

  • Sears (33)

Walsall

0-1

report

Crewe Alexandra

  • Dugdale (84)

Yeovil Town

  • Hayter (34)

1-1

report

Swindon Town

  • Williams (71)

Bradford City

0-2

report

Sheffield United

  • Harris (66)
  • McNulty (83)

12 October

Barnsley

  • McArdle (og 48)
  • Winnall (65)
  • Hemmings (90+5)

3-1

report

Bradford City

  • Kennedy (1)

Yesterday

AFC Wimbledon

0-0

report

Plymouth Argyle

Accrington Stanley

  • McCartan (19, 78)
  • Atkinson (45+2)

3-1

report

Hartlepool United

  • Bates (42)

Cambridge United

  • Appiah (25)

1-2

report

Cheltenham Town

  • Matt Richards (10)
  • Coulson (og 55)

Carlisle United

  • Dempsey (12)
  • Potts (45+5)
  • Asamoah (65)

3-4

report

Burton Albion

  • McCrory (5)
  • Bell (27)
  • Blyth (40)
  • MacDonald (45+2)

Exeter City

  • Wheeler (26)
  • Bennett (60)

2-1

report

Wycombe Wanderers

  • Murphy (7)

Luton Town

  • Cullen (42, 45, 68)

3-1

report

Dagenham and Redbridge

  • Doidge (86)

Morecambe

  • Redshaw (90+4)

1-1

report

York City

  • Coulson (77)

Newport County

  • Byrne (74)

1-0

report

Southend United

Northampton Town

  • Stevens (4)

1-3

report

Oxford United

  • Hylton (25, pen 27)
  • Potter (50)

Portsmouth

  • Wallace (34)
  • Storey (57)
  • Devera (79)

3-2

report

Stevenage

  • Wells (23)
  • Beardsley (74)

Shrewsbury Town

  • Akpa-Akpro (3, 35, 51)
  • Goldson (19)
  • Clark (73)

5-0

report

Bury

Tranmere Rovers

0-0

report

Mansfield Town

18 October

Burton Albion

0-2

report

Morecambe

  • Ellison (59)
  • Kenyon (61)

Bury

  • Mayor (9)
  • Lowe (44)
  • Rose (61)

3-0

report

Portsmouth

Cheltenham Town

  • Gornell (45+2, 78)
  • Marquis (84)

3-2

report

Northampton Town

  • Byrom (48)
  • Moyo (86)

Dagenham and Redbridge

0-1

report

Newport County

  • Zebroski (90)

Hartlepool United

  • Austin (pen 90+2)

1-2

report

Luton Town

  • Cullen (39)
  • Stevenson (81)

Mansfield Town

0-0

report

Cambridge United

Oxford United

  • Barnett (28)
  • Potter (73)

2-0

report

Tranmere Rovers

Plymouth Argyle

  • Alessandra (15)

1-0

report

Carlisle United

Southend United

  • Worrall (33)

1-1

report

Exeter City

  • Cummins (77)

Stevenage

  • Whelpdale (1)
  • Lee (48)

2-1

report

Accrington Stanley

  • Molyneux (19)

Wycombe Wanderers

  • Scowen (51)
  • Wood (70)

2-0

report

AFC Wimbledon

York City

0-1

report

Shrewsbury Town

  • Collins (87)

Yesterday

Barnet

  • Luisma (26, 34)
  • Gambin (58)

3-0

report

Braintree Town

18 October

Altrincham

  • Clee (27)

1-0

report

Braintree Town

Bristol Rovers

0-1

report

Forest Green Rovers

  • Coles (15)

Chester FC

  • Hughes (29)
  • Mahon (90+2)

2-1

report

Alfreton Town

  • Shaw (15)

Dartford

  • Pugh (67)

1-1

report

Aldershot Town

  • Scott (24)

Eastleigh

  • McAllister (19)
  • Collins (56)

2-1

report

Nuneaton Town

  • Fowler (68)

FC Halifax Town

  • Maynard (34)
  • Peniket (39)

2-0

report

Kidderminster Harriers

Gateshead

0-2

report

Barnet

  • Weston (4)
  • Luisma (7)

Lincoln City

  • Power (83)

1-1

report

Wrexham

  • Durrell (35)

Macclesfield Town

  • Lewis (66)

1-0

report

Dover Athletic

Southport

  • Connor (90+4)

1-0

report

Welling United

Torquay United

  • Young (43)
  • Downes (61)

2-3

report

Grimsby Town

  • John-Lewis (38, 70)
  • Disley (45)

Woking

  • Goddard (34)

1-3

report

AFC Telford United

  • Phenix (10, 47)
  • Smith (60)

18 October

Ross County

0-5

report

Celtic

  • Guidetti (11)
  • McGregor (14)
  • Stokes (29, 56)
  • Denayer (35)

Dundee United

  • Ciftci (pen 84)

1-0

report

Partick Thistle

Motherwell

  • Ojamaa (62)

1-3

report

Dundee

  • Clarkson (3)
  • Harkins (30)
  • Greg Stewart (59)

St. Johnstone

  • Murray Davidson (10)

1-2

report

Kilmarnock

  • Magennis (19, 22)

St. Mirren

0-1

report

Inverness Caledonian Thistle

  • Greg Tansey (pen 43)

17 October

Hamilton Academical

  • Tony Andreu (15, 53)
  • Antoine-Curier (90)

3-0

report

Aberdeen

Yesterday

Falkirk

0-0

report

Livingston

18 October

Alloa Athletic

  • Buchanan (59)
  • Spence (78)

2-3

report

Cowdenbeath

  • Oyenuga (34, 60)
  • Calum Gallagher (65)

Heart of Midlothian

  • Sow (26)
  • Buaben (pen 40)
  • Holt (56)
  • Paterson (84)
  • Billy King (88)

5-1

report

Dumbarton

  • Fleming (73)

Queen of the South

  • Andy Dowie (38)
  • Reilly (42)
  • Mark Kerr (72)

3-0

report

Falkirk

Rangers

  • McCulloch (8)
  • Nicky Law (36)
  • Miller (55)
  • Boyd (63)
  • Jon Daly (84, 90)

6-1

report

Raith Rovers

  • Scott (54)

Livingston

0-4

report

Hibernian

  • Malonga (31)
  • Handling (53)
  • McGeouch (pen 70)
  • Heffernan (86)

18 October

Brechin City

  • Robert Thomson (36)

1-2

report

Stranraer

  • McKeown (28)
  • Winter (73)

Dunfermline Athletic

0-0

report

Forfar Athletic

Morton

0-1

report

Ayr United

  • McLaughlin (36)

Peterhead

  • McAllister (33)

1-1

report

Airdrieonians

  • Parker (pen 41)

Stirling Albion

0-4

report

Stenhousemuir

  • Faulds (17)
  • Oliver (51, 66)
  • Walsh (76)

Yesterday

Annan Athletic

0-1

report

Arbroath

  • Carreiro (11)

18 October

Albion Rovers

  • Chaplain (27)
  • McGuigan (65)

2-2

report

Clyde

  • McManus (pen 4, pen 44)

Arbroath

  • Ali El-Zubaidi (20)
  • Bobby Linn (33)
  • Buchan (74)
  • Simon Murray (80)

4-0

report

East Stirling

Berwick Rangers

  • Nicolson (og 31)

1-1

report

Elgin City

  • Gunn (43)

East Fife

  • McAleer (9)

1-1

report

Annan Athletic

  • Weatherson (78)

Queen's Park

  • Chris Duggan (pen 4)
  • MacGregor (45)

2-0

report

Montrose

15 October

Berwick Rangers

  • Lavery (13)
  • Gray (28)

2-2

report

Montrose

  • Mcintosh (45)
  • Watson (90+4)

14 October

Denmark

0-1

report

Portugal

  • Ronaldo (90+5)

Faroe Islands

0-1

report

Hungary

  • Szalai (21)

Finland

0-2

report

Romania

  • Stancu (54, 83)

Germany

  • Kroos (71)

1-1

report

Republic of Ireland

  • O'Shea (90+4)

Gibraltar

0-3

report

Georgia

  • Gelashvili (9)
  • Okriashvili (19)
  • Kankava (69)

Greece

0-2

report

Northern Ireland

  • Ward (9)
  • Lafferty (51)

Poland

  • Maczynski (11)
  • Milik (76)

2-2

report

Scotland

  • Maloney (18)
  • Naismith (57)

San Marino

0-4

report

Switzerland

  • Seferovic (10, 24)
  • Dzemaili (30)
  • Shaqiri (79)

Serbia

Abandoned

report

Albania

13 October

Kazakhstan

  • Logvinenko (84, 90+1)

2-4

report

Czech Republic

  • Dockal (13)
  • Lafata (44)
  • Krejci (56)
  • Necid (87)

Andorra

  • Lima (pen 14)

1-4

report

Israel

  • Damari (3, 41, 82)
  • Hemed (pen 90+6)

Bosnia and Herzegovina

  • Dzeko (28)

1-1

report

Belgium

  • Nainggolan (51)

Croatia

  • Kramaric (11)
  • Perisic (34, 45)
  • Brozovic (45+2)
  • Modric (pen 56)
  • Sadigov (og 61)

6-0

report

Azerbaijan

Iceland

  • Sigurdsson (pen 10, 42)

2-0

report

Netherlands

Latvia

  • Sabala (pen 54)

1-1

report

Turkey

  • Kisa (47)

Malta

0-1

report

Italy

  • Pellč (23)

Norway

  • Elyounoussi (13)
  • Nielsen (72)

2-1

report

Bulgaria

  • Bodurov (43)

Wales

  • Cotterill (13)
  • Robson-Kanu (23)

2-1

report

Cyprus

  • Laban (36)

12 October

Austria

  • Okotie (24)

1-0

report

Montenegro

Estonia

0-1

report

England

  • Rooney (73)

Russia

  • Dzyuba (pen 73)

1-1

report

Moldova

  • Epureanu (74)

Ukraine

  • Sydorchuk (45+2)

1-0

report

Macedonia

Belarus

  • Kalachev (79)

1-3

report

Slovakia

  • Hamsik (65, 83)
  • Sestak (90+1)

Lithuania

0-2

report

Slovenia

  • Novakovic (33, 37)

Luxembourg

0-4

report

Spain

  • Silva (26)
  • Paco Alcácer (42)
  • Diego Costa (69)
  • Bernat (88)

Sweden

  • Zengin (34)
  • Durmaz (46)

2-0

report

Liechtenstein

15 October

Chile

  • Aránguiz (42)
  • Vidal (pen 90+1)

2-2

report

Bolivia

  • Saucedo (14, 51)

USA

  • Altidore (10)

1-1

report

Honduras

  • Figueroa (86)

Canada

0-1

report

Colombia

  • Rodríguez (74)

14 October

Brazil

  • Neymar (18, 48, 77, 81)

4-0

report

Japan

Hong Kong

0-7

report

Argentina

  • Banega (19)
  • Higuaín (42, 54)
  • Gaitán (44, 72)
  • Messi (66, 84)

Armenia

0-3

report

France

  • Remy (7)
  • Gignac (pen 55)
  • Griezmann (83)

Qatar

  • Khalfan Ibrahim (61)

1-0

report

Australia

13 October

Omán

0-3

report

Uruguay

  • Suárez (57, 66)
  • Jonathan Rodríguez (87)

12 October

Mexico

  • Torres (89)

1-0

report

Panama

20 October

Real Sociedad

  • Hervías (82)

1-2

report

Getafe

  • Yoda (90, 90+4)

19 October

Atlético de Madrid

  • Tiago (43)
  • Suárez (71)

2-0

report

Espanyol

Deportivo de La Coruńa

  • Mustafi (og 36)
  • Lucas Pérez (43)
  • Toché (79)

3-0

report

Valencia CF

Elche

0-2

report

Sevilla

  • Bacca (59)
  • Gameiro (73)

Villarreal

  • Uche (23, 59)

2-0

report

Almería

18 October

Levante

0-5

report

Real Madrid

  • Ronaldo (pen 13, 61)
  • Hernández (38)
  • Rodríguez (66)
  • Isco (82)

Athletic Club

  • Aduriz (pen 6)

1-1

report

Celta de Vigo

  • Nolito (73)

Barcelona

  • Xavi (60)
  • Neymar (72)
  • Messi (74)

3-0

report

Eibar

Córdoba

  • Ghilas (90+4)

1-2

report

Málaga

  • Samuel (22)
  • Amrabat (pen 31)

17 October

Granada CF

0-1

report

Rayo Vallecano

  • Manucho (90+3)

20 October

Genoa

  • Bertolacci (14)

1-1

report

Empoli

  • Tonelli (77)

19 October

Fiorentina

0-2

report

Lazio

  • Djordjevic (35)
  • Lulic (90+2)

Atalanta

  • Boakye (90)

1-0

report

Parma

Cagliari

  • Avelar (pen 59)
  • Sau (77)

2-2

report

Sampdoria

  • Gabbiadini (28)
  • Obiang (39)

Palermo

  • Dybala (33)
  • Gonzalez (90+1)

2-1

report

Cesena

  • Alejandro Rodriguez (pen 61)

Torino

  • Quagliarella (62)

1-0

report

Udinese

Verona

  • Nico López (87)

1-3

report

Milan

  • Rafael Marques (og 21)
  • Honda (27, 56)

Internazionale

  • Guarín (82)
  • Hernanes (90+1)

2-2

report

Napoli

  • Callejón (79, 90)

18 October

Roma

  • Destro (4)
  • Ljajic (25)
  • Totti (pen 33)

3-0

report

Chievo

Sassuolo

  • Zaza (13)

1-1

report

Juventus

  • Pogba (19)

19 October

Hamburger SV

  • Lasogga (34)

1-1

report

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim

  • Modeste (15)

SC Paderborn 07

  • Ducksch (66)
  • Hünemeier (79)
  • Kutschke (85)

3-1

report

Eintracht Frankfurt

  • Meier (57)

18 October

1. FC Köln

  • Vogt (40)
  • Zoller (74)

2-1

report

Borussia Dortmund

  • Immobile (48)

1. FSV Mainz 05

  • Hofmann (20)
  • Jairo (23)

2-1

report

FC Augsburg

  • Werner (78)

FC Bayern München

  • Lahm (20, 79)
  • Alonso (27)
  • Müller (pen 43)
  • Götze (45, 86)

6-0

report

SV Werder Bremen

Hannover 96

0-3

report

Borussia Mönchengladbach

  • Kruse (14, 90)
  • Xhaka (49)

Sport-Club Freiburg

  • Kerk (90+1)

1-2

report

VfL Wolfsburg

  • Caligiuri (8, 66)

VfB Stuttgart

  • Werner (57)
  • Klein (67)
  • Harnik (76)

3-3

report

Bayer 04 Leverkusen

  • Son (4, 9)
  • Bellarabi (41)

FC Schalke 04

  • Huntelaar (19)
  • Draxler (65)

2-0

report

Hertha BSC

19 October

Marseille

  • N'Koulou (20)
  • Gignac (35)

2-0

report

Toulouse

Bordeaux

  • Diabaté (pen 22)

1-1

report

Caen

  • Bazile (77)

Lyon

  • Gourcuff (36, 47)
  • Fekir (38)
  • Lacazette (82)
  • Malbranque (88)

5-1

report

Montpellier

  • Tiéné (54)

18 October

Lorient

0-1

report

St Etienne

  • Lemoine (87)

Lille

  • Mavuba (79)

1-2

report

Guingamp

  • Beauvue (45+1)
  • Schwartz (57)

Metz

0-0

report

Rennes

Monaco

  • Moutinho (pen 2)
  • Ferreira-Carrasco (70)

2-0

report

Evian Thonon Gaillard

Nantes

  • Audel (13)

1-1

report

Reims

  • Diego (58)

Nice

0-1

report

Bastia

  • Floyd Ayité (51)

17 October

Lens

  • Coulibaly (10)

1-3

report

Paris Saint Germain

  • Cabaye (28)
  • Maxwell (33)
  • Cavani (pen 55)

Group A

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Juventus21012113
2Atlético de Madrid21013303
3Malmö FF21012203
4Olympiakos210134-13

Group B

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Real Madrid22007256
2FC Basel210125-33
3Liverpool21012203
4Ludogorets Razgrad200224-20

Group C

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Zenit St Petersburg21102024
2Monaco21101014
3Bayer 04 Leverkusen21013213
4Benfica200215-40

Group D

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Borussia Dortmund22005056
2Arsenal21014313
3RSC Anderlecht201114-31
4Galatasaray201125-31

Group E

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1FC Bayern München33009189
2Roma311179-24
3Manchester City302134-12
4CSKA Moscow301238-51

Group F

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Paris Saint Germain32105327
2Barcelona32016426
3Ajax302135-22
4APOEL Nicosia301213-21

Group G

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Chelsea32108177
2FC Schalke 0431206515
3NK Maribor302128-62
4Sporting Lisbon301246-21

Group H

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1FC Porto321010377
2Shakhtar Donetsk31209275
3BATE Borisov3102214-123
4Athletic Club301224-21