sport

Today

Bournemouth

v

(7:45pm) preview

Watford

Tomorrow

Brentford

v

(12:15pm) preview

Middlesbrough

Huddersfield Town

v

(12:30pm)

Leeds United

Birmingham City

v

(3:00pm) preview

Norwich City

Blackburn Rovers

v

(3:00pm) preview

Fulham

Blackpool

v

(3:00pm) preview

Brighton and Hove Albion

Bolton Wanderers

v

(3:00pm) preview

Wolverhampton Wanderers

Cardiff City

v

(3:00pm) preview

Derby County

Charlton Athletic

v

(3:00pm) preview

Rotherham United

Ipswich Town

v

(3:00pm) preview

Wigan Athletic

Nottingham Forest

v

(3:00pm) preview

Millwall

Reading

v

(3:00pm) preview

Sheffield Wednesday

7 February

Brighton and Hove Albion

v

(3:00pm)

Nottingham Forest

Derby County

v

(3:00pm)

Bolton Wanderers

Fulham

v

(3:00pm)

Birmingham City

Leeds United

v

(3:00pm)

Brentford

Middlesbrough

v

(3:00pm)

Charlton Athletic

Millwall

v

(3:00pm)

Huddersfield Town

Norwich City

v

(3:00pm)

Blackpool

Rotherham United

v

(3:00pm)

Ipswich Town

Sheffield Wednesday

v

(3:00pm)

Cardiff City

Watford

v

(3:00pm)

Blackburn Rovers

Wigan Athletic

v

(3:00pm)

Bournemouth

Wolverhampton Wanderers

v

(3:00pm)

Reading

Tomorrow

Barnsley

v

(3:00pm) preview

Port Vale

Bradford City

v

(3:00pm) preview

Colchester United

Chesterfield

v

(3:00pm) preview

Doncaster Rovers

Coventry City

v

(3:00pm) preview

Rochdale

Crawley Town

v

(3:00pm) preview

Preston North End

Crewe Alexandra

v

(3:00pm) preview

MK Dons

Leyton Orient

v

(3:00pm) preview

Scunthorpe United

Oldham Athletic

v

(3:00pm) preview

Notts County

Peterborough United

v

(3:00pm) preview

Yeovil Town

Sheffield United

v

(3:00pm) preview

Swindon Town

1 February

Bristol City

v

(3:00pm)

Fleetwood Town

Walsall

v

(6:00pm)

Gillingham

3 February

Barnsley

v

(7:45pm) build up

Oldham Athletic

7 February

Colchester United

v

(3:00pm)

Crewe Alexandra

Doncaster Rovers

v

(3:00pm)

Walsall

Fleetwood Town

v

(3:00pm)

Peterborough United

Gillingham

v

(3:00pm)

Sheffield United

MK Dons

v

(3:00pm)

Bristol City

Notts County

v

(3:00pm)

Chesterfield

Port Vale

v

(3:00pm)

Bradford City

Preston North End

v

(3:00pm)

Coventry City

Rochdale

v

(3:00pm)

Leyton Orient

Scunthorpe United

v

(3:00pm)

Oldham Athletic

Swindon Town

v

(3:00pm)

Barnsley

Yeovil Town

v

(3:00pm)

Crawley Town

9 February

Bradford City

v

(7:45pm)

MK Dons

Tomorrow

Accrington Stanley

v

(3:00pm) preview

Northampton Town

Burton Albion

v

(3:00pm) preview

Bury

Carlisle United

v

(3:00pm) preview

Mansfield Town

Dagenham and Redbridge

v

(3:00pm) preview

Cheltenham Town

Exeter City

v

(3:00pm) preview

Tranmere Rovers

Hartlepool United

v

(3:00pm) preview

Plymouth Argyle

Luton Town

v

(3:00pm) preview

Cambridge United

Morecambe

v

(3:00pm) preview

AFC Wimbledon

Newport County

v

(3:00pm) preview

Shrewsbury Town

Southend United

v

(3:00pm) preview

York City

Stevenage

v

(3:00pm) preview

Oxford United

Wycombe Wanderers

v

(3:00pm) preview

Portsmouth

7 February

AFC Wimbledon

v

(3:00pm)

Newport County

Bury

v

(3:00pm)

Exeter City

Cambridge United

v

(3:00pm)

Wycombe Wanderers

Cheltenham Town

v

(3:00pm)

Burton Albion

Mansfield Town

v

(3:00pm)

Stevenage

Northampton Town

v

(3:00pm)

Morecambe

Oxford United

v

(3:00pm)

Luton Town

Plymouth Argyle

v

(3:00pm)

Accrington Stanley

Portsmouth

v

(3:00pm)

Hartlepool United

Shrewsbury Town

v

(3:00pm)

Southend United

Tranmere Rovers

v

(3:00pm)

Carlisle United

York City

v

(3:00pm)

Dagenham and Redbridge

Tomorrow

Altrincham

v

(3:00pm)

Aldershot Town

Braintree Town

v

(3:00pm)

Macclesfield Town

Dartford

v

(3:00pm)

Bristol Rovers

FC Halifax Town

v

(3:00pm)

Barnet

Forest Green Rovers

v

(3:00pm)

Nuneaton Town

Grimsby Town

v

(3:00pm)

AFC Telford United

Kidderminster Harriers

v

(3:00pm)

Eastleigh

Lincoln City

v

(3:00pm)

Dover Athletic

Southport

v

(3:00pm)

Gateshead

Welling United

v

(3:00pm)

Chester FC

Woking

v

(3:00pm)

Alfreton Town

Wrexham

v

(3:00pm)

Torquay United

3 February

Alfreton Town

v

(7:45pm) build up

Lincoln City

Dover Athletic

v

(7:45pm)

Grimsby Town

Wrexham

Postponed

Forest Green Rovers

7 February

Aldershot Town

v

(3:00pm)

FC Halifax Town

Alfreton Town

v

(3:00pm)

Southport

Barnet

v

(3:00pm)

Woking

Bristol Rovers

v

(3:00pm)

Lincoln City

Chester FC

v

(3:00pm)

Dartford

Dover Athletic

Postponed

Altrincham

Eastleigh

v

(3:00pm)

AFC Telford United

Forest Green Rovers

v

(3:00pm)

Grimsby Town

Gateshead

v

(3:00pm)

Kidderminster Harriers

Macclesfield Town

v

(3:00pm)

Welling United

Nuneaton Town

v

(3:00pm)

Wrexham

Torquay United

Postponed

Braintree Town

Today

Partick Thistle

v

(7:45pm) preview

St. Mirren

Tomorrow

Aberdeen

Postponed

Dundee United

Celtic

Postponed

Kilmarnock

Dundee

v

(3:00pm)

Hamilton Academical

Inverness Caledonian Thistle

v

(3:00pm)

Ross County

Motherwell

v

(3:00pm)

St. Johnstone

7 February

Aberdeen

v

(3:00pm)

Ross County

Hamilton Academical

v

(3:00pm)

Kilmarnock

Tomorrow

Cowdenbeath

v

(3:00pm)

Queen of the South

Falkirk

v

(3:00pm)

Dumbarton

Hibernian

v

(3:00pm)

Raith Rovers

Livingston

Postponed

Rangers

Alloa Athletic

v

(5:30pm)

Heart of Midlothian

3 February

Livingston

v

(7:45pm) build up

Alloa Athletic

7 February

Livingston

v

(3:00pm) build up

Heart of Midlothian

Tomorrow

Airdrieonians

v

(3:00pm)

Brechin City

Ayr United

v

(3:00pm)

Dunfermline Athletic

Forfar Athletic

v

(3:00pm)

Morton

Peterhead

v

(3:00pm)

Stenhousemuir

Stranraer

v

(3:00pm)

Stirling Albion

7 February

Ayr United

v

(3:00pm)

Airdrieonians

Dunfermline Athletic

Postponed

Brechin City

Forfar Athletic

v

(3:00pm)

Peterhead

Morton

v

(3:00pm)

Stirling Albion

Stenhousemuir

Postponed

Stranraer

Tomorrow

Albion Rovers

v

(3:00pm)

Queen's Park

Arbroath

v

(3:00pm)

East Fife

Berwick Rangers

v

(3:00pm)

Elgin City

East Stirling

v

(3:00pm)

Clyde

Montrose

v

(3:00pm)

Annan Athletic

7 February

Arbroath

Postponed

East Stirling

Clyde

v

(3:00pm)

Annan Athletic

East Fife

Postponed

Berwick Rangers

Elgin City

v

(3:00pm)

Albion Rovers

Queen's Park

v

(3:00pm)

Montrose

3 February

Fulham

v

(7:45pm)

Sunderland

Manchester United

v

(7:45pm)

Cambridge United

Sheffield United

v

(7:45pm)

Preston North End

4 February

Bolton Wanderers

v

(7:45pm)

Liverpool

Tomorrow

Hull City

v

(12:45pm) preview

Newcastle United

Crystal Palace

v

(3:00pm)

Everton

Liverpool

v

(3:00pm)

West Ham United

Manchester United

v

(3:00pm) preview

Leicester City

Stoke City

v

(3:00pm) preview

Queens Park Rangers

Sunderland

v

(3:00pm) preview

Burnley

West Bromwich Albion

v

(3:00pm) preview

Tottenham Hotspur

Chelsea

v

(5:30pm) preview

Manchester City

1 February

Arsenal

v

(1:30pm)

Aston Villa

Southampton

v

(4:00pm)

Swansea City

7 February

Tottenham Hotspur

v

(12:45pm)

Arsenal

Aston Villa

v

(3:00pm)

Chelsea

Leicester City

v

(3:00pm)

Crystal Palace

Manchester City

v

(3:00pm)

Hull City

Queens Park Rangers

v

(3:00pm)

Southampton

Swansea City

v

(3:00pm)

Sunderland

Everton

v

(5:30pm)

Liverpool

8 February

Burnley

v

(12:00pm)

West Bromwich Albion

Newcastle United

v

(2:05pm)

Stoke City

West Ham United

v

(4:15pm)

Manchester United

7 February

Dundee

v

(12:30pm)

Celtic

Falkirk

v

(3:00pm)

Brechin City

Hibernian

v

(3:00pm)

Arbroath

Partick Thistle

v

(3:00pm)

Inverness Caledonian Thistle

Queen of the South

v

(3:00pm)

St. Johnstone

Spartans FC

v

(3:00pm)

Berwick Rangers

8 February

Stranraer

v

(12:30pm)

Dundee United

Rangers

v

(3:00pm)

Raith Rovers

Tomorrow

Dundee United

v

(3:00pm) preview

Aberdeen

1 February

Celtic

v

(1:30pm)

Rangers

Today

Rayo Vallecano

v

(7:45pm)

Deportivo de La Coruńa

Tomorrow

Real Madrid

v

(3:00pm)

Real Sociedad

Eibar

v

(5:00pm)

Atlético de Madrid

Granada CF

v

(7:00pm)

Elche

Celta de Vigo

v

(9:00pm)

Córdoba

1 February

Levante

v

(11:00am)

Athletic Club

Almería

v

(4:00pm)

Getafe

Sevilla

v

(6:00pm)

Espanyol

Barcelona

v

(8:00pm)

Villarreal

2 February

Málaga

v

(7:45pm)

Valencia CF

4 February

Real Madrid

v

(7:45pm)

Sevilla

6 February

Deportivo de La Coruńa

v

(7:45pm)

Eibar

7 February

Atlético de Madrid

v

(3:00pm)

Real Madrid

Villarreal

v

(5:00pm)

Granada CF

Levante

v

(7:00pm)

Málaga

Real Sociedad

v

(9:00pm)

Celta de Vigo

8 February

Córdoba

v

(11:00am)

Almería

Getafe

v

(4:00pm)

Sevilla

Espanyol

v

(6:00pm)

Valencia CF

Athletic Club

v

(8:00pm)

Barcelona

9 February

Elche

v

(7:45pm)

Rayo Vallecano

Tomorrow

Genoa

v

(5:00pm)

Fiorentina

Roma

v

(7:45pm)

Empoli

1 February

Sassuolo

v

(11:30am)

Internazionale

Atalanta

v

(2:00pm)

Cagliari

Cesena

v

(2:00pm)

Lazio

Chievo

v

(2:00pm)

Napoli

Palermo

v

(2:00pm)

Verona

Torino

v

(2:00pm)

Sampdoria

Udinese

v

(2:00pm)

Juventus

Milan

v

(7:45pm)

Parma

7 February

Verona

v

(5:00pm)

Torino

Juventus

v

(7:45pm)

Milan

8 February

Fiorentina

v

(11:30am)

Atalanta

Cagliari

v

(2:00pm)

Roma

Empoli

v

(2:00pm)

Cesena

Napoli

v

(2:00pm)

Udinese

Parma

v

(2:00pm)

Chievo

Sampdoria

v

(2:00pm)

Sassuolo

Internazionale

v

(7:45pm)

Palermo

9 February

Lazio

v

(7:45pm)

Genoa

Today

VfL Wolfsburg

v

(7:30pm)

FC Bayern München

Tomorrow

1. FSV Mainz 05

v

(2:30pm)

SC Paderborn 07

FC Schalke 04

v

(2:30pm)

Hannover 96

Hamburger SV

v

(2:30pm)

1. FC Köln

Sport-Club Freiburg

v

(2:30pm)

Eintracht Frankfurt

VfB Stuttgart

v

(2:30pm)

Borussia Mönchengladbach

Bayer 04 Leverkusen

v

(5:30pm)

Borussia Dortmund

1 February

SV Werder Bremen

v

(2:30pm)

Hertha BSC

FC Augsburg

v

(4:30pm)

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim

3 February

Borussia Mönchengladbach

v

(7:00pm)

Sport-Club Freiburg

Eintracht Frankfurt

v

(7:00pm)

VfL Wolfsburg

FC Bayern München

v

(7:00pm)

FC Schalke 04

Hannover 96

v

(7:00pm)

1. FSV Mainz 05

4 February

1. FC Köln

v

(7:00pm)

VfB Stuttgart

Borussia Dortmund

v

(7:00pm)

FC Augsburg

Hertha BSC

v

(7:00pm)

Bayer 04 Leverkusen

SC Paderborn 07

v

(7:00pm)

Hamburger SV

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim

v

(7:00pm)

SV Werder Bremen

6 February

FC Schalke 04

v

(7:30pm)

Borussia Mönchengladbach

7 February

1. FC Köln

v

(2:30pm)

SC Paderborn 07

1. FSV Mainz 05

v

(2:30pm)

Hertha BSC

Sport-Club Freiburg

v

(2:30pm)

Borussia Dortmund

VfB Stuttgart

v

(2:30pm)

FC Bayern München

VfL Wolfsburg

v

(2:30pm)

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim

Hamburger SV

v

(5:30pm)

Hannover 96

8 February

SV Werder Bremen

v

(2:30pm)

Bayer 04 Leverkusen

FC Augsburg

v

(4:30pm)

Eintracht Frankfurt

Today

Paris Saint Germain

v

(7:30pm)

Rennes

Tomorrow

Marseille

v

(3:30pm)

Evian Thonon Gaillard

Lens

v

(7:00pm)

Bastia

Lorient

v

(7:00pm)

Montpellier

Metz

v

(7:00pm)

Nice

Nantes

v

(7:00pm)

Lille

Toulouse

v

(7:00pm)

Reims

1 February

Caen

v

(1:00pm)

St Etienne

Bordeaux

v

(4:00pm)

Guingamp

Monaco

v

(8:00pm)

Lyon

6 February

St Etienne

v

(7:30pm)

Lens

7 February

Rennes

v

(3:00pm)

Marseille

Bastia

v

(7:00pm)

Metz

Caen

v

(7:00pm)

Toulouse

Evian Thonon Gaillard

v

(7:00pm)

Bordeaux

Montpellier

v

(7:00pm)

Lille

Reims

v

(7:00pm)

Lorient

8 February

Guingamp

v

(1:00pm)

Monaco

Nice

v

(4:00pm)

Nantes

Lyon

v

(8:00pm)

Paris Saint Germain

27 January

Derby County

  • Bent (68, 90+3)

2-0

report

Blackburn Rovers

Millwall

0-0

report

Reading

Rotherham United

  • Pringle (2)
  • Sammon (23)
  • Green (44)
  • Derbyshire (57)

4-2

report

Bolton Wanderers

  • Trotter (77)
  • Mills (79)

Sheffield Wednesday

0-0

report

Birmingham City

24 January

Norwich City

  • Redmond (27)

1-2

report

Brentford

  • Jota (21)
  • Pritchard (pen 71)

Watford

  • Ighalo (47, 54, 73, 81)
  • Deeney (53)
  • Vydra (59)
  • Angella (66)

7-2

report

Blackpool

  • Orlandi (8)
  • Davies (42)

Wigan Athletic

0-1

report

Huddersfield Town

  • Coady (82)

Wolverhampton Wanderers

0-0

report

Charlton Athletic

21 January

Brighton and Hove Albion

  • Baldock (18)
  • Joăo Teixeira (38, 45+2)

3-2

report

Ipswich Town

  • Murphy (22)
  • Sears (78)

Fulham

  • McCormack (7, 18, 35)

3-2

report

Nottingham Forest

  • Lansbury (45+1, 62)

20 January

Leeds United

  • Murphy (36)

1-0

report

Bournemouth

Middlesbrough

  • Bamford (63)
  • Tomlin (79)

2-1

report

Cardiff City

  • Jones (86)

28 January

Sheffield United

  • Adams (77, 79)

2-2

report

Tottenham Hotspur

  • Eriksen (28, 88)

27 January

Chelsea

  • Ivanovic (94)

1-0

report

Liverpool

21 January

Tottenham Hotspur

  • Townsend (pen 74)

1-0

report

Sheffield United

20 January

Liverpool

  • Sterling (59)

1-1

report

Chelsea

  • Hazard (pen 18)

27 January

Chesterfield

  • Doyle (34, 53)
  • Jay O'Shea (51)

3-0

report

Crawley Town

Scunthorpe United

  • Hopper (57)

1-1

report

MK Dons

  • McFadzean (77)

24 January

Colchester United

  • Massey (14)
  • Gorkss (47)

2-0

report

Leyton Orient

Doncaster Rovers

Postponed

Bristol City

Fleetwood Town

  • Sarcevic (43)

1-0

report

Crawley Town

Gillingham

  • Marquis (7, 14)
  • Dack (70)

3-2

report

Oldham Athletic

  • Kelly (20)
  • Poleon (23)

MK Dons

  • Dele Alli (57)
  • Grigg (63)

2-0

report

Barnsley

Notts County

  • Garry Thompson (41)

1-2

report

Peterborough United

  • Maddison (13)
  • Burgess (62)

Port Vale

0-1

report

Crewe Alexandra

  • Nicky Ajose (39)

Scunthorpe United

Postponed

Chesterfield

Yeovil Town

0-0

report

Coventry City

20 January

Doncaster Rovers

0-0

report

Notts County

Preston North End

  • Ebanks-Blake (76)

1-1

report

Yeovil Town

  • Gozie Ugwu (45+2)

27 January

Accrington Stanley

0-1

report

Bury

  • Cameron (81)

Cambridge United

  • McGeehan (23)

1-1

report

Dagenham and Redbridge

  • Hemmings (61)

24 January

AFC Wimbledon

  • Rigg (37)
  • Azeez (78)

2-1

report

Accrington Stanley

  • Buxton (88)

Bury

  • Nardiello (pen 16, 62)

2-1

report

Carlisle United

  • Rigg (22)

Cheltenham Town

  • Zack Kotwica (20)

1-1

report

Luton Town

  • Whalley (21)

Mansfield Town

0-0

report

Wycombe Wanderers

Northampton Town

  • Cresswell (13)
  • O'Toole (29)
  • D'Ath (82)

3-0

report

Newport County

Oxford United

  • Hylton (18)
  • Roberts (90+2)

2-2

report

Exeter City

  • Davies (37)
  • Nicholls (88)

Plymouth Argyle

  • Reuben Reid (45+3)

1-1

report

Morecambe

  • Redshaw (52)

Portsmouth

  • Webster (24)

1-2

report

Southend United

  • Leonard (29)
  • Pigott (70)

Shrewsbury Town

  • Collins (22, 88)
  • Lawrence (pen 24)

3-2

report

Stevenage

  • Marriott (10)
  • Wells (42)

Tranmere Rovers

  • Kayode Odejayi (12)

1-1

report

Hartlepool United

  • Fenwick (14)

York City

  • Sinclair (70)

1-1

report

Burton Albion

  • McGurk (87)

27 January

AFC Telford United

0-1

report

FC Halifax Town

  • Matty Pearson (58)

Chester FC

  • Rooney (5)
  • McConville (12)
  • Higgins (24)
  • Abbott (66)

4-0

report

Lincoln City

Eastleigh

0-1

report

Grimsby Town

  • Palmer (38)

24 January

Barnet

  • MacDonald (20)
  • Luisma (82)
  • Akinde (88)
  • Muggleton (90+1)

4-0

report

Southport

Chester FC

  • Mahon (30)

1-0

report

Kidderminster Harriers

Dartford

Postponed

Woking

Eastleigh

Postponed

Wrexham

Macclesfield Town

  • Johnstone (37)
  • Lewis (52)
  • Barnes-Homer (90+2)

3-0

report

Lincoln City

Nuneaton Town

0-2

report

Grimsby Town

  • Pittman (53)
  • Hannah (88)

20 January

Aldershot Town

0-1

report

Kidderminster Harriers

  • Byrne (74)

Dover Athletic

  • Murphy (12)
  • Raggett (35)

2-0

report

Wrexham

Macclesfield Town

Postponed

AFC Telford United

Southport

Postponed

Braintree Town

24 January

Ross County

0-1

report

Celtic

  • Kris Commons (52)

Dundee United

  • Charlie Telfer (61, 90+2)
  • Fojut (69)

3-1

report

Motherwell

  • Ramsden (78)

Hamilton Academical

0-2

report

Inverness Caledonian Thistle

  • Gillespie (og 53)
  • Nick Ross (76)

Kilmarnock

  • Magennis (33)
  • Pascali (79)

2-2

report

Partick Thistle

  • Stevenson (2)
  • Frans (84)

St. Mirren

  • Kenny McLean (40)

1-2

report

Dundee

  • Irvine (53)
  • Iain Davidson (69)

23 January

St. Johnstone

  • Lappin (30)

1-1

report

Aberdeen

  • Rooney (57)

21 January

Celtic

  • van Dijk (26)
  • Griffiths (42)
  • Mikael Lustig (76, 81)

4-0

report

Motherwell

Dundee

  • Greg Stewart (pen 19)

1-0

report

Kilmarnock

Partick Thistle

  • Doolan (29, 44, 60, 62)
  • Eccleston (89)

5-0

report

Hamilton Academical

St. Mirren

  • Kenny McLean (39)

1-1

report

Dundee United

  • Armstrong (43)

20 January

Inverness Caledonian Thistle

  • McKay (34)
  • Watkins (41)

2-0

report

St. Johnstone

24 January

Alloa Athletic

0-0

report

Raith Rovers

Cowdenbeath

Postponed

Rangers

Dumbarton

  • Donald McCallum (87)

1-5

report

Livingston

  • White (5, 82)
  • Mullen (63, 73)
  • Keaghan Jacobs (79)

Heart of Midlothian

  • Género Zeefuik (2)
  • Keatings (73)

2-3

report

Falkirk

  • Baird (pen 33)
  • Loy (52)
  • Sibbald (80)

Queen of the South

0-2

report

Hibernian

  • McGeouch (pen 63)
  • Robertson (75)

24 January

Airdrieonians

  • Jim Lister (89)

1-1

report

Stranraer

  • McShane (87)

Brechin City

Postponed

Peterhead

Stenhousemuir

  • McMullan (20)

1-1

report

Ayr United

  • Forrest (33)

Stirling Albion

0-1

report

Forfar Athletic

  • Malin (38)

Morton

  • Caldwell (67)
  • MacDonald (81)

2-0

report

Dunfermline Athletic

24 January

Annan Athletic

  • McColm (3, 35)
  • Todd (8)
  • Weatherson (pen 89)

4-2

report

Berwick Rangers

  • Willis (80)
  • Henderson (86)

Clyde

  • Fisher (20)

1-1

report

Arbroath

  • Whatley (67)

East Fife

Postponed

East Stirling

Montrose

  • O'Neill (6)
  • Banjo (15, 59)

3-4

report

Albion Rovers

  • McGuigan (19, 32)
  • Davidson (51)
  • McCluskey (90+3)

Queen's Park

  • Fraser (pen 15)

1-1

report

Elgin City

  • McHardy (3)

26 January

Rochdale

  • Bennett (78)

1-4

report

Stoke City

  • Bojan (4)
  • Ireland (52)
  • Moses (61)
  • Walters (90+3)

25 January

Bristol City

0-1

report

West Ham United

  • Sakho (81)

Aston Villa

  • Carles Gil (51)
  • Weimann (71)

2-1

report

Bournemouth

  • Wilson (90+3)

Brighton and Hove Albion

  • O'Grady (50)
  • Baldock (75)

2-3

report

Arsenal

  • Walcott (2)
  • Özil (24)
  • Rosicky (59)

24 January

Blackburn Rovers

  • Taylor (23)
  • Gestede (78)
  • Conway (89)

3-1

report

Swansea City

  • Sigurdsson (21)

Birmingham City

  • Grounds (45+1)

1-2

report

West Bromwich Albion

  • Anichebe (25, 35)

Cardiff City

  • Jones (25)

1-2

report

Reading

  • Norwood (64)
  • Robson-Kanu (88)

Chelsea

  • Cahill (21)
  • Ramires (38)

2-4

report

Bradford City

  • Stead (41)
  • Morais (75)
  • Andy Halliday (82)
  • Yeates (90+4)

Derby County

  • Bent (20)
  • Hughes (82)

2-0

report

Chesterfield

Manchester City

0-2

report

Middlesbrough

  • Bamford (53)
  • Kike (90+3)

Preston North End

  • Gallagher (19)

1-1

report

Sheffield United

  • De Girolamo (68)

Southampton

  • Pellč (9)
  • Dann (og 16)

2-3

report

Crystal Palace

  • Chamakh (11, 39)
  • Sanogo (21)

Sunderland

0-0

report

Fulham

Tottenham Hotspur

  • Townsend (pen 19)

1-2

report

Leicester City

  • Ulloa (83)
  • Schlupp (90+2)

Liverpool

0-0

report

Bolton Wanderers

23 January

Cambridge United

0-0

report

Manchester United

Yesterday

Bristol City

  • Smith (17)

1-1

report

Gillingham

  • McGlashan (32)

27 January

Walsall

0-0

report

Preston North End

28 January

Chile

  • Roberto Gutiérrez (10)
  • Mark González (66, 75)

3-2

report

USA

  • Brek Shea (6)
  • Altidore (31)

22 January

Finland

0-0

report

Yemen

26 January

Getafe

  • Álvaro Vázquez (19)
  • Sarabia (85)

2-1

report

Celta de Vigo

  • Charles (15)

25 January

Deportivo de La Coruńa

  • José Rodríguez (34)
  • Lucas Pérez (38)

2-2

report

Granada CF

  • Piti (7)
  • Robert Ibáńez (83)

Athletic Club

  • San José (70)

1-1

report

Málaga

  • Javi Guerra (78)

Espanyol

  • Stuani (37, 40)
  • Caicedo (74)

3-0

report

Almería

Valencia CF

  • Parejo (pen 18, 32)
  • Javi Fuego (56)

3-1

report

Sevilla

  • Bacca (pen 36)

24 January

Córdoba

  • Ghilas (pen 3)

1-2

report

Real Madrid

  • Benzema (27)
  • Bale (pen 89)

Elche

0-6

report

Barcelona

  • Piqué (35)
  • Messi (pen 55, 88)
  • Neymar (69, 71)
  • Pedro (90+3)

Atlético de Madrid

  • Griezmann (12, 22)
  • Manucho (og 56)

3-1

report

Rayo Vallecano

  • Trashorras (35)

Real Sociedad

  • Xabi Prieto (55)

1-0

report

Eibar

Villarreal

  • Vietto (56)

1-0

report

Levante

26 January

Empoli

  • Saponara (pen 37)

1-2

report

Udinese

  • Di Natale (19)
  • Widmer (60)

Napoli

  • Higuaín (7, pen 75)

2-1

report

Genoa

  • Falque (56)

25 January

Internazionale

0-1

report

Torino

  • Moretti (90+4)

Juventus

  • Pogba (60)
  • Lichtsteiner (73)

2-0

report

Chievo

Parma

  • Cascione (og 76)

1-2

report

Cesena

  • Pulzetti (21)
  • Alejandro Rodriguez (89)

Sampdoria

  • Éder (6)

1-1

report

Palermo

  • Vázquez (48)

Verona

  • Saviola (53)

1-0

report

Atalanta

Fiorentina

  • Gomez (19)

1-1

report

Roma

  • Ljajic (49)

24 January

Cagliari

  • Rossettini (20)
  • Cop (79)

2-1

report

Sassuolo

  • Acerbi (76)

Lazio

  • Parolo (47, 81)
  • Klose (51)

3-1

report

Milan

  • Menez (4)

25 January

Evian Thonon Gaillard

  • Thomasson (4)

1-0

report

Toulouse

Lyon

  • Lacazette (pen 31)
  • Tolisso (83)

2-0

report

Metz

Reims

0-0

report

Lens

Rennes

  • André (15)

1-4

report

Caen

  • Privat (4)
  • Nangis (50)
  • Féret (85)
  • Da Silva (89)

St Etienne

0-1

report

Paris Saint Germain

  • Ibrahimovic (pen 60)

24 January

Lille

0-1

report

Monaco

  • Berbatov (57)

Bastia

0-0

report

Bordeaux

Guingamp

  • Beauvue (19, pen 76)
  • Mandanne (69)

3-2

report

Lorient

  • Jeannot (pen 72)
  • Leveque (og 90+2)

Montpellier

  • Lasne (8)
  • Berigaud (57)
  • Mounier (78)
  • Lucas Barrios (82)

4-0

report

Nantes

23 January

Nice

  • Genevois (47)
  • Hult (73)

2-1

report

Marseille

  • Thauvin (77)
#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Bournemouth27156657282951
2Derby County27156650252551
3Middlesbrough27148542182450
4Ipswich Town27148546271950
5Brentford2715484436849
6Watford27145856312547
7Wolverhampton Wanderers2712873133-244
8Norwich City27127850341643
9Sheffield Wednesday2791172123-238
10Blackburn Rovers279993637-136
11Birmingham City279993139-836
12Nottingham Forest2781093739-234
13Cardiff City2797113640-434
14Fulham27104134047-734
15Huddersfield Town2797113545-1034
16Bolton Wanderers2796123137-633
17Charlton Athletic2761472434-1032
18Reading2787123142-1131
19Brighton and Hove Albion27611103035-529
20Leeds United2778122838-1029
21Rotherham United27611102535-1029
22Millwall2759132544-1924
23Wigan Athletic2749142636-1021
24Blackpool2738162150-2917