sport

Today

Aston Villa

v

(8:00pm)

Southampton

29 November

West Bromwich Albion

v

(12:45pm)

Arsenal

Burnley

v

(3:00pm)

Aston Villa

Liverpool

v

(3:00pm)

Stoke City

Manchester United

v

(3:00pm)

Hull City

Queens Park Rangers

v

(3:00pm)

Leicester City

Swansea City

v

(3:00pm)

Crystal Palace

West Ham United

v

(3:00pm)

Newcastle United

Sunderland

v

(5:30pm)

Chelsea

30 November

Southampton

v

(1:30pm)

Manchester City

Tottenham Hotspur

v

(4:00pm)

Everton

2 December

Burnley

v

(7:45pm)

Newcastle United

Leicester City

v

(7:45pm)

Liverpool

Manchester United

v

(7:45pm)

Stoke City

Swansea City

v

(7:45pm)

Queens Park Rangers

Crystal Palace

v

(8:00pm)

Aston Villa

West Bromwich Albion

v

(8:00pm)

West Ham United

3 December

Arsenal

v

(7:45pm)

Southampton

Chelsea

v

(7:45pm)

Tottenham Hotspur

Everton

v

(7:45pm)

Hull City

Sunderland

v

(7:45pm)

Manchester City

29 November

Charlton Athletic

v

(12:15pm)

Ipswich Town

Birmingham City

v

(3:00pm)

Nottingham Forest

Bolton Wanderers

v

(3:00pm)

Huddersfield Town

Bournemouth

v

(3:00pm)

Millwall

Brentford

v

(3:00pm)

Wolverhampton Wanderers

Brighton and Hove Albion

v

(3:00pm)

Fulham

Leeds United

v

(3:00pm)

Derby County

Middlesbrough

v

(3:00pm)

Blackburn Rovers

Norwich City

v

(3:00pm)

Reading

Rotherham United

v

(3:00pm)

Blackpool

Sheffield Wednesday

v

(3:00pm)

Wigan Athletic

Watford

v

(3:00pm)

Cardiff City

Tomorrow

MK Dons

v

(7:45pm)

Rochdale

28 November

Peterborough United

v

(7:45pm)

Bristol City

Sheffield United

v

(7:45pm)

Notts County

29 November

Barnsley

v

(3:00pm)

Scunthorpe United

Bradford City

v

(3:00pm)

Leyton Orient

Coventry City

v

(3:00pm)

Walsall

Crawley Town

v

(3:00pm)

Chesterfield

Crewe Alexandra

v

(3:00pm)

Doncaster Rovers

Gillingham

v

(3:00pm)

Port Vale

MK Dons

v

(3:00pm)

Colchester United

Rochdale

v

(3:00pm)

Oldham Athletic

Swindon Town

v

(3:00pm)

Fleetwood Town

Yeovil Town

v

(3:00pm)

Preston North End

2 December

Barnsley

v

(7:45pm) build up

Doncaster Rovers

Sheffield United

v

(7:45pm) build up

MK Dons

28 November

Accrington Stanley

v

(7:00pm)

Exeter City

29 November

AFC Wimbledon

v

(3:00pm)

Cambridge United

Bury

v

(3:00pm)

Dagenham and Redbridge

Carlisle United

v

(3:00pm)

Newport County

Cheltenham Town

v

(3:00pm)

Oxford United

Hartlepool United

v

(3:00pm)

Wycombe Wanderers

Luton Town

v

(3:00pm)

Mansfield Town

Plymouth Argyle

v

(3:00pm)

York City

Shrewsbury Town

v

(3:00pm)

Burton Albion

Southend United

v

(3:00pm)

Northampton Town

Stevenage

v

(3:00pm)

Morecambe

Tranmere Rovers

v

(3:00pm)

Portsmouth

Tomorrow

Braintree Town

v

(7:45pm)

Welling United

Bristol Rovers

v

(7:45pm)

Barnet

Dartford

v

(7:45pm)

Chester FC

Dover Athletic

v

(7:45pm)

Nuneaton Town

Grimsby Town

v

(7:45pm)

Woking

Kidderminster Harriers

v

(7:45pm)

Wrexham

Macclesfield Town

v

(7:45pm)

Torquay United

Southport

v

(7:45pm)

Aldershot Town

29 November

AFC Telford United

v

(3:00pm)

Grimsby Town

Altrincham

v

(3:00pm)

Kidderminster Harriers

Barnet

v

(3:00pm)

Macclesfield Town

Bristol Rovers

v

(3:00pm)

Welling United

FC Halifax Town

v

(3:00pm)

Alfreton Town

Forest Green Rovers

v

(3:00pm)

Dartford

Gateshead

v

(3:00pm)

Dover Athletic

Lincoln City

v

(3:00pm)

Southport

Nuneaton Town

v

(3:00pm)

Chester FC

Torquay United

v

(3:00pm)

Eastleigh

Woking

v

(3:00pm)

Braintree Town

Wrexham

v

(3:00pm)

Aldershot Town

2 December

Alfreton Town

v

(7:45pm)

Gateshead

Chester FC

v

(7:45pm)

AFC Telford United

Dover Athletic

v

(7:45pm)

Torquay United

Eastleigh

v

(7:45pm)

Dartford

FC Halifax Town

v

(7:45pm)

Forest Green Rovers

Kidderminster Harriers

v

(7:45pm)

Nuneaton Town

Woking

v

(7:45pm)

Altrincham

Wrexham

v

(7:45pm)

Bristol Rovers

3 December

Celtic

v

(7:45pm)

Partick Thistle

29 November

Clyde

v

(3:00pm)

Queen's Park

East Stirling

v

(3:00pm)

East Fife

2 December

Annan Athletic

v

(7:45pm) build up

Albion Rovers

Elgin City

v

(7:45pm) build up

Arbroath

Montrose

v

(7:45pm) build up

Berwick Rangers

Tomorrow

Concord Rangers

v

(7:45pm)

Mansfield Town

Tomorrow

Oldham Athletic

v

(7:45pm)

Preston North End

Tomorrow

BATE Borisov

v

(5:00pm)

FC Porto

CSKA Moscow

v

(5:00pm)

Roma

APOEL Nicosia

v

(7:45pm)

Barcelona

FC Schalke 04

v

(7:45pm)

Chelsea

Manchester City

v

(7:45pm)

FC Bayern München

Paris Saint Germain

v

(7:45pm)

Ajax

Shakhtar Donetsk

v

(7:45pm)

Athletic Club

Sporting Lisbon

v

(7:45pm)

NK Maribor

26 November

Zenit St Petersburg

v

(5:00pm)

Benfica

Arsenal

v

(7:45pm)

Borussia Dortmund

Atlético de Madrid

v

(7:45pm)

Olympiakos

Bayer 04 Leverkusen

v

(7:45pm)

Monaco

FC Basel

v

(7:45pm)

Real Madrid

Ludogorets Razgrad

v

(7:45pm)

Liverpool

Malmö FF

v

(7:45pm)

Juventus

RSC Anderlecht

v

(7:45pm)

Galatasaray

27 November

Dinamo Moscow

v

(4:00pm)

Panathinaikos

FK Krasnodar

v

(5:00pm)

Lille

Aalborg BK

v

(6:00pm)

Steaua Bucharest

Dinamo Minsk

v

(6:00pm)

PAOK Salonika

Dynamo Kyiv

v

(6:00pm)

Rio Ave

Feyenoord

v

(6:00pm)

Sevilla

Guingamp

v

(6:00pm)

Fiorentina

HNK Rijeka

v

(6:00pm)

Standard Ličge

KSC Lokeren

v

(6:00pm)

Legia Warsaw

Slovan Bratislava

v

(6:00pm)

BSC Young Boys

Sparta Prague

v

(6:00pm)

Napoli

Trabzonspor

v

(6:00pm)

Metalist Kharkiv

VfL Wolfsburg

v

(6:00pm)

Everton

Asteras Tripolis

v

(8:05pm)

Besiktas

Astra Giurgiu

v

(8:05pm)

Dinamo Zagreb

Celtic

v

(8:05pm)

FC Red Bull Salzburg

Estoril Praia

v

(8:05pm)

PSV

FC Zürich

v

(8:05pm)

Apollon Limassol

HJK Helsinki

v

(8:05pm)

FC Křbenhavn

Internazionale

v

(8:05pm)

Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk

St Etienne

v

(8:05pm)

FK Qarabag

Torino

v

(8:05pm)

Club Brugge

Tottenham Hotspur

v

(8:05pm)

Partizan Belgrade

Villarreal

v

(8:05pm)

Borussia Mönchengladbach

29 November

Dundee

v

(12:15pm)

Aberdeen

Bo'ness United

v

(1:30pm)

Arbroath

Alloa Athletic

v

(3:00pm)

Hibernian

Annan Athletic

v

(3:00pm)

Brechin City

Berwick Rangers

v

(3:00pm)

Albion Rovers

Falkirk

v

(3:00pm)

Cowdenbeath

Motherwell

v

(3:00pm)

Dundee United

Partick Thistle

v

(3:00pm)

Hamilton Academical

Queen of the South

v

(3:00pm)

Brora Rangers

Spartans FC

v

(3:00pm)

Morton

St. Johnstone

v

(3:00pm)

Ross County

St. Mirren

v

(3:00pm)

Inverness Caledonian Thistle

Stirling Albion

v

(3:00pm)

Raith Rovers

Stranraer

v

(3:00pm)

Dunfermline Athletic

30 November

Rangers

v

(12:15pm)

Kilmarnock

Heart of Midlothian

v

(3:15pm)

Celtic

Today

Granada CF

v

(7:45pm)

Almería

28 November

Real Sociedad

v

(7:45pm)

Elche

29 November

Getafe

v

(3:00pm)

Athletic Club

Espanyol

v

(5:00pm)

Levante

Málaga

v

(7:00pm)

Real Madrid

Celta de Vigo

v

(9:00pm)

Eibar

30 November

Atlético de Madrid

v

(11:00am)

Deportivo de La Coruńa

Sevilla

v

(4:00pm)

Granada CF

Córdoba

v

(6:00pm)

Villarreal

Valencia CF

v

(8:00pm)

Barcelona

1 December

Almería

v

(7:45pm)

Rayo Vallecano

Today

Genoa

v

(7:45pm)

Palermo

29 November

Sassuolo

v

(5:00pm)

Verona

Chievo

v

(7:45pm)

Lazio

30 November

Cagliari

v

(2:00pm)

Fiorentina

Cesena

v

(2:00pm)

Genoa

Empoli

v

(2:00pm)

Atalanta

Milan

v

(2:00pm)

Udinese

Palermo

v

(2:00pm)

Parma

Juventus

v

(5:00pm)

Torino

Roma

v

(7:45pm)

Internazionale

1 December

Sampdoria

v

(8:00pm)

Napoli

28 November

Sport-Club Freiburg

v

(7:30pm)

VfB Stuttgart

29 November

Bayer 04 Leverkusen

v

(2:30pm)

1. FC Köln

FC Augsburg

v

(2:30pm)

Hamburger SV

FC Schalke 04

v

(2:30pm)

1. FSV Mainz 05

Hertha BSC

v

(2:30pm)

FC Bayern München

SV Werder Bremen

v

(2:30pm)

SC Paderborn 07

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim

v

(5:30pm)

Hannover 96

30 November

VfL Wolfsburg

v

(2:30pm)

Borussia Mönchengladbach

Eintracht Frankfurt

v

(4:30pm)

Borussia Dortmund

28 November

Marseille

v

(7:30pm)

Nantes

29 November

Paris Saint Germain

v

(4:00pm)

Nice

Caen

v

(7:00pm)

Montpellier

Lens

v

(7:00pm)

Metz

Reims

v

(7:00pm)

Bastia

Rennes

v

(7:00pm)

Monaco

Toulouse

v

(7:00pm)

Lorient

30 November

Bordeaux

v

(1:00pm)

Lille

Evian Thonon Gaillard

v

(4:00pm)

Guingamp

St Etienne

v

(8:00pm)

Lyon

2 December

Lorient

v

(6:00pm)

Marseille

Nantes

v

(6:00pm)

Toulouse

Monaco

v

(8:00pm)

Lens

3 December

Bastia

v

(6:00pm)

Evian Thonon Gaillard

Guingamp

v

(6:00pm)

Caen

Metz

v

(6:00pm)

Bordeaux

Montpellier

v

(6:00pm)

St Etienne

Nice

v

(6:00pm)

Rennes

Lille

v

(8:00pm)

Paris Saint Germain

4 December

Lyon

v

(8:00pm)

Reims

Yesterday

Crystal Palace

  • Gayle (17)
  • Ledley (78)
  • Jedinak (81)

3-1

report

Liverpool

  • Lambert (2)

Hull City

  • Livermore (8)

1-2

report

Tottenham Hotspur

  • Kane (61)
  • Eriksen (90)

22 November

Chelsea

  • Diego Costa (11)
  • Hazard (25)

2-0

report

West Bromwich Albion

Everton

  • Lukaku (26)
  • Osman (73)

2-1

report

West Ham United

  • Zárate (56)

Leicester City

0-0

report

Sunderland

Manchester City

  • Jovetic (19)
  • Yaya Touré (62)

2-1

report

Swansea City

  • Bony (9)

Newcastle United

  • Sissoko (78)

1-0

report

Queens Park Rangers

Stoke City

  • Walters (32)

1-2

report

Burnley

  • Ings (12, 13)

Arsenal

  • Giroud (90+5)

1-2

report

Manchester United

  • Gibbs (og 56)
  • Rooney (85)

22 November

Huddersfield Town

0-0

report

Sheffield Wednesday

Blackburn Rovers

  • Rhodes (71, pen 88)

2-1

report

Leeds United

  • Doukara (33)

Blackpool

  • Jacob Murphy (75)

1-1

report

Bolton Wanderers

  • Lee Chung-Yong (82)

Bournemouth

  • Kermorgant (2)
  • Ritchie (54)

2-2

report

Ipswich Town

  • Teddy Bishop (50)
  • Murphy (76)

Charlton Athletic

0-0

report

Millwall

Norwich City

  • Jonny Howson (38)
  • Martin (49)
  • Hooper (85)

3-3

report

Brighton and Hove Albion

  • Bruno (33)
  • Lua Lua (66)
  • Adrián Colunga (pen 77)

Rotherham United

0-1

report

Birmingham City

  • Donaldson (62)

Watford

  • Munari (67)

1-2

report

Derby County

  • Ibe (39)
  • Bryson (81)

Wigan Athletic

  • Maloney (24)

1-1

report

Middlesbrough

  • Bamford (58)

Wolverhampton Wanderers

0-3

report

Nottingham Forest

  • Assombalonga (65)
  • Fryatt (68)
  • Lansbury (83)

21 November

Brentford

  • Dean (81)
  • Jota (90+1)

2-1

report

Fulham

  • Rodallega (57)

Cardiff City

  • Pearce (og 20)
  • Whittingham (pen 45+4)

2-1

report

Reading

  • Hector (81)

22 November

Bradford City

  • Legge (og 56)

1-1

report

Gillingham

  • German (90+3)

Bristol City

0-1

report

Preston North End

  • Robinson (28)

Chesterfield

  • Doyle (42, 58)

2-1

report

Barnsley

  • Treacy (85)

Colchester United

0-1

report

Coventry City

  • Madine (74)

Crawley Town

  • Leacock (76)
  • McLeod (pen 80)

2-2

report

Scunthorpe United

  • Paddy Madden (26)
  • Taylor (55)

Fleetwood Town

0-1

report

Walsall

  • Sawyers (35)

Leyton Orient

  • Plasmati (23)
  • Dagnall (35)
  • Cox (61)
  • Mooney (86)

4-1

report

Crewe Alexandra

  • Grant (70)

MK Dons

  • Baker (3)

1-0

report

Port Vale

Notts County

  • Petrasso (63)

1-2

report

Yeovil Town

  • Jordan Clarke (84, 88)

Peterborough United

  • Newell (90+2)

1-2

report

Swindon Town

  • Williams (33)
  • Obika (47)

Rochdale

  • Done (8)

1-3

report

Doncaster Rovers

  • Bennett (25)
  • Robinson (86)
  • Main (90)

Sheffield United

  • Campbell-Ryce (63)

1-1

report

Oldham Athletic

  • Forte (16)

15 November

Oldham Athletic

  • Johnson (7)

1-1

report

Crawley Town

  • Edwards (42)

Coventry City

0-1

report

Notts County

  • Garry Thompson (72)

Crewe Alexandra

0-0

report

Chesterfield

Doncaster Rovers

0-1

report

Sheffield United

  • Murphy (64)

Gillingham

  • Legge (55, 74)
  • McDonald (90+8)

3-2

report

Leyton Orient

  • Plasmati (pen 48)
  • Dagnall (90+4)

Port Vale

  • Brown (64)

1-0

report

Rochdale

Preston North End

  • Garner (85)

1-2

report

Bradford City

  • McArdle (26)
  • Yeates (86)

Scunthorpe United

Postponed

MK Dons

Swindon Town

  • Michael Smith (78)

1-0

report

Bristol City

Walsall

0-0

report

Peterborough United

Yeovil Town

0-1

report

Fleetwood Town

  • Jeff Hughes (87)

14 November

Barnsley

  • Winnall (4)
  • Hourihane (pen 55)
  • Ramage (70)

3-2

report

Colchester United

  • Sanchez Watt (15)
  • Sears (75)

22 November

Accrington Stanley

  • Mingoia (34, 72)

2-1

report

Cambridge United

  • Nelson (90)

Burton Albion

  • Edwards (47)

1-0

report

Luton Town

Bury

  • Rose (61)

1-3

report

Newport County

  • O'Connor (3, 43, 90+3)

Cheltenham Town

  • Elliott (3)

1-4

report

Wycombe Wanderers

  • Cowan-Hall (4)
  • Craig (37)
  • Jacobson (70)
  • McClure (90)

Dagenham and Redbridge

  • Bingham (23)
  • Chambers (24, 46)
  • Cureton (39)

4-2

report

Carlisle United

  • Asamoah (16)
  • Grainger (53)

Exeter City

  • Nichols (46, 90+1)
  • Wheeler (75)

3-2

report

Shrewsbury Town

  • Collins (13, 34)

Hartlepool United

  • Fenwick (27)

1-3

report

York City

  • Lowe (53, 55)
  • Hyde (63)

Mansfield Town

  • Oliver (45)

1-0

report

Plymouth Argyle

Northampton Town

  • Richards (20)

1-0

report

Stevenage

Oxford United

0-0

report

AFC Wimbledon

Portsmouth

  • Westcarr (11)
  • Wallace (54, 88)

3-0

report

Morecambe

Tranmere Rovers

  • Power (pen 53)

1-2

report

Southend United

  • Payne (16)
  • Aimson (og 23)

17 November

Wycombe Wanderers

  • Hayes (pen 65)

1-3

report

Burton Albion

  • Edwards (38)
  • MacDonald (49)
  • Blyth (68)

16 November

Newport County

  • Klukowski (49)
  • Porter (51)

2-2

report

Exeter City

  • Nichols (pen 22)
  • Cummins (40)

15 November

Plymouth Argyle

  • Reid (pen 6, 30)
  • Alessandra (21)

3-0

report

Portsmouth

Morecambe

  • Ellison (70)

1-0

report

Bury

AFC Wimbledon

  • Fuller (19)

1-0

report

Dagenham and Redbridge

Carlisle United

  • Asamoah (21)

1-0

report

Accrington Stanley

Luton Town

  • Miller (70)

1-0

report

Tranmere Rovers

Shrewsbury Town

  • Bobby Grant (59)
  • Collins (75)

2-0

report

Mansfield Town

Southend United

  • Worrall (65)

1-0

report

Hartlepool United

Stevenage

  • Beardsley (5, 34)
  • Lee (8)
  • Barnard (74, 81)

5-1

report

Cheltenham Town

  • Harrison (76)

York City

0-1

report

Oxford United

  • Roberts (35)

14 November

Cambridge United

  • Cunnington (51)
  • Bird (79)

2-1

report

Northampton Town

  • Toney (50)

22 November

AFC Telford United

  • Gray (53)

1-3

report

Braintree Town

  • Strutton (14, 38)
  • Marks (43)

Aldershot Town

0-2

report

Eastleigh

  • McAllister (45)
  • Fleetwood (pen 65)

Chester FC

  • Oates (68)
  • Matty Hughes (70)

2-2

report

Bristol Rovers

  • Blissett (51)
  • Parkes (58)

Dover Athletic

0-0

report

Forest Green Rovers

Grimsby Town

0-2

report

Kidderminster Harriers

  • Johnson (2)
  • Byrne (49)

Lincoln City

  • Miller (27)

1-0

report

Dartford

Macclesfield Town

  • Barrow (14)
  • Fairhurst (85)

2-0

report

Alfreton Town

Nuneaton Town

  • Sodje (38)
  • Smith (49)

2-3

report

Southport

  • Marsden (15)
  • Brodie (23)
  • Bakayoko (79)

Torquay United

  • Bowman (pen 8, 90+1)

2-2

report

Gateshead

  • Rodman (pen 86)
  • Ramshaw (89)

Welling United

  • Bassele (42)
  • Penny (50)

2-1

report

FC Halifax Town

  • Maynard (45)

Woking

  • Cestor (57)

1-1

report

Barnet

  • Luisma (2)

Wrexham

  • Durrell (14)
  • Moult (45+1)

2-3

report

Altrincham

  • Reeves (74, 79)
  • Lawrie (83)

16 November

FC Halifax Town

  • Marshall (pen 72)

1-3

report

Woking

  • Sole (24)
  • Newton (44, 59)

15 November

Aldershot Town

  • Dan Holman (53)

1-0

report

Nuneaton Town

Alfreton Town

  • Shaw (40, 90+3)

2-3

report

Dover Athletic

  • Deverdics (53, 65)
  • Payne (73)

Altrincham

  • Leather (90)

1-1

report

Grimsby Town

  • Arnold (67)

Barnet

  • Akinde (1, pen 19, pen 83)

3-1

report

AFC Telford United

  • Cooke (35)

Braintree Town

  • Strutton (26)

1-0

report

Wrexham

Bristol Rovers

  • Taylor (83)

1-1

report

Kidderminster Harriers

  • Blissett (67)

Chester FC

  • Rooney (68)

1-0

report

Gateshead

Dartford

  • Crawford (90+4)

1-1

report

Southport

  • Marsden (45)

Eastleigh

Postponed

Lincoln City

Torquay United

  • Bowman (4)
  • Toby Ajala (19, 63)

3-3

report

Forest Green Rovers

  • Guthrie (38, 79)
  • Norwood (75)

Welling United

0-0

report

Macclesfield Town

Yesterday

Partick Thistle

0-1

report

Aberdeen

  • Rooney (pen 34)

22 November

Celtic

  • Stokes (45)
  • Guidetti (54)

2-1

report

Dundee

  • Clarkson (58)

Dundee United

  • Ciftci (6)
  • Armstrong (42)
  • Connolly (90+2)

3-1

report

Kilmarnock

  • Pascali (38)

Hamilton Academical

  • Tony Andreu (40)
  • Antoine-Curier (67)
  • Ali Crawford (74)

3-0

report

St. Mirren

Inverness Caledonian Thistle

  • McKay (29)
  • Watkins (71)
  • Meekings (78)

3-1

report

Motherwell

  • Ojamaa (31)

St. Johnstone

  • McFadden (39)
  • O'Halloran (73)

2-1

report

Ross County

  • Jervis (75)

22 November

Heart of Midlothian

  • Holt (56)
  • Walker (pen 88)

2-0

report

Rangers

Alloa Athletic

  • Docherty (31)
  • Buchanan (pen 86)

2-3

report

Falkirk

  • Alex Cooper (10)
  • Loy (43)
  • Alston (56)

Cowdenbeath

  • Calum Gallagher (54)

1-0

report

Livingston

Dumbarton

  • Kane (50)
  • Andy Graham (61)
  • Fleming (71)

3-6

report

Hibernian

  • Scott Allan (23)
  • Malonga (27, 64, 85)
  • Hanlon (30)
  • Stanton (83)

Queen of the South

  • Baird (22)
  • Reilly (80)

2-0

report

Raith Rovers

15 November

Hibernian

0-0

report

Queen of the South

Livingston

  • Mullen (29)

1-2

report

Dumbarton

  • Fleming (62)
  • Megginson (70)

Raith Rovers

  • Moon (58)
  • Nade (71)

2-1

report

Cowdenbeath

  • Oyenuga (35)

Rangers

  • McCulloch (72)

1-1

report

Alloa Athletic

  • Buchanan (78)

Falkirk

  • Bia Bi (71)

1-2

report

Heart of Midlothian

  • McHattie (27)
  • El Hassnaoui (37)

22 November

Dunfermline Athletic

  • Gozie Ugwu (5, 18, 60)
  • Andy Stirling (71)

4-0

report

Stirling Albion

Forfar Athletic

  • Stephen Smith (4)
  • Kader (56)

2-0

report

Ayr United

Morton

  • Kilday (15, 35)
  • Stefan McCluskey (87)

3-1

report

Stenhousemuir

  • Dickson (68)

Peterhead

  • Gilfillan (88)

1-1

report

Brechin City

  • Trouten (64)

Stranraer

  • Stephen Stirling (pen 68)

1-0

report

Airdrieonians

15 November

Airdrieonians

0-1

report

Morton

  • Jamie McCluskey (40)

Ayr United

  • Beattie (54)
  • McLaughlin (pen 74)

2-3

report

Peterhead

  • McAllister (8, pen 71, 80)

Brechin City

  • Andy Jackson (20)
  • Bobby Barr (33)
  • Trouten (82)

3-3

report

Forfar Athletic

  • Kader (40)
  • Swankie (71)
  • Templeman (76)

Stenhousemuir

  • Faulds (71)

1-0

report

Dunfermline Athletic

Stirling Albion

  • Johnston (23)

1-1

report

Stranraer

  • Bell (35)

22 November

Arbroath

  • McManus (pen 16)
  • Simon Murray (18, 45)
  • Bobby Linn (42)

4-0

report

Clyde

Berwick Rangers

  • Lavery (63)
  • Lee Currie (88)

2-0

report

Annan Athletic

East Fife

  • Kevin Smith (26)

1-1

report

Elgin City

  • Wyness (34)

East Stirling

  • David McKenna (19, 81)
  • Donnelly (28)
  • Max Wright (59)

4-0

report

Montrose

Queen's Park

0-1

report

Albion Rovers

  • Chaplain (55)

15 November

Albion Rovers

  • McKenzie (10)
  • Gemmell (79)

2-1

report

Arbroath

  • McBride (30)

Annan Athletic

  • Weatherson (28, pen 90)

2-2

report

Montrose

  • Day (11)
  • Mcintosh (76)

Berwick Rangers

  • Lavery (78, 90+2)

2-3

report

East Fife

  • Walker (69)
  • Kevin Smith (85)
  • Page (90+3)

Clyde

0-1

report

East Stirling

  • McQueen (og 7)

Elgin City

  • Gunn (46)

1-4

report

Queen's Park

  • Woods (24)
  • Rooney (28)
  • Miller (pen 43)
  • Carter (66)

20 November

Maidstone United

  • Collin (2, 87)

2-1

report

Stevenage

  • Darius Charles (47)

19 November

Aldershot Town

  • Molesley (81)

1-0

report

Portsmouth

18 November

AFC Telford United

  • Parry (11)
  • Gray (33)

2-1

report

Basingstoke Town

  • Soares (52)

AFC Wimbledon

  • Smith (71)
  • Tubbs (81, 90+1)

3-1

report

York City

  • Wes Fletcher (5)

Accrington Stanley

  • Joyce (45)
  • Carver (49)

2-1

report

Notts County

  • Murray (12)

Mansfield Town

  • Glozier (og 17)

1-1

report

Concord Rangers

  • Chiedozie (18)

Rochdale

  • Noble-Lazarus (85)
  • Lancashire (90+4)

2-1

report

Northampton Town

  • Toney (4)

Sheffield United

  • Flynn (19, 77)

2-0

report

Crewe Alexandra

Shrewsbury Town

  • Lawrence (53)

1-0

report

Walsall

Southport

  • Marsden (50)
  • Hattersley (pen 58)

2-0

report

Dagenham and Redbridge

Weston-Super-Mare

  • Monelle (90+3)

1-4

report

Doncaster Rovers

  • Main (16, 36)
  • Coppinger (45+1)
  • Wellens (64)

19 November

Chile

  • Sánchez (28)

1-2

report

Uruguay

  • Rolan (45+1)
  • González (80)

Panama

0-0

report

Canada

18 November

Japan

  • Konno (61)
  • Okazaki (68)

2-1

report

Australia

  • Cahill (90+2)

Slovakia

  • Holosko (1)
  • Hamsik (17)

2-1

report

Finland

  • Hubocan (og 45+2)

Belarus

  • Kislyak (50)
  • Signevich (55)
  • Nekhajchik (81)

3-2

report

Mexico

  • Jiménez (48, 53)

Greece

0-2

report

Serbia

  • Petrovic (60)
  • Gudelj (90+2)

Slovenia

0-1

report

Colombia

  • Ramos (43)

Austria

  • Dragovic (pen 75)

1-2

report

Brazil

  • David Luiz (64)
  • Roberto Firmino (83)

Romania

  • Keseru (53, 59)

2-0

report

Denmark

Hungary

  • Nemanja Nikolic (86)

1-2

report

Russia

  • Ignashevitch (49)
  • Kerzhakov (80)

Argentina

0-1

report

Portugal

  • Guerreiro (90+1)

Italy

  • Okaka (82)

1-0

report

Albania

Poland

  • Jedrzejczyk (45+1)
  • Milik (61)

2-2

report

Switzerland

  • Drmic (4)
  • Frei (87)

Republic of Ireland

  • Pilkington (7)
  • Brady (55, 86)
  • McClean (82)

4-1

report

USA

  • Mix Diskerud (39)

Spain

0-1

report

Germany

  • Kroos (89)

France

  • Varane (83)

1-0

report

Sweden

Scotland

  • Robertson (83)

1-3

report

England

  • Oxlade-Chamberlain (32)
  • Rooney (47, 85)

14 November

France

  • Griezmann (73)

1-1

report

Albania

  • Mavraj (40)

USA

  • Altidore (pen 10)

1-2

report

Colombia

  • Bacca (60)
  • Gutiérrez (87)

Chile

  • Sánchez (17)
  • Valdívia (45+1)
  • Vargas (55)
  • Millar (78)
  • Hernández (90+3)

5-0

report

Venezuela

16 November

Azerbaijan

0-1

report

Norway

  • Nordtveit (25)

Belgium

0-0

report

Wales

Cyprus

  • Merkis (9)
  • Efrem (31, 42, 60)
  • Christofi (pen 87)

5-0

report

Andorra

Netherlands

  • van Persie (6)
  • Robben (35, 82)
  • Huntelaar (42, 89)
  • Bruma (77)

6-0

report

Latvia

Bulgaria

  • Galabinov (6)

1-1

report

Malta

  • Failla (pen 49)

Czech Republic

  • Kaderabek (45+1)
  • Bodvarsson (og 61)

2-1

report

Iceland

  • Sigurdsson (9)

Israel

  • Vermouth (36)
  • Damari (45)
  • Zahavi (70)

3-0

report

Bosnia and Herzegovina

Italy

  • Candreva (11)

1-1

report

Croatia

  • Perisic (15)

Turkey

  • Burak Yilmaz (pen 26, 29)
  • Aziz (82)

3-1

report

Kazakhstan

  • Smakov (pen 87)

15 November

Austria

  • Okotie (73)

1-0

report

Russia

England

  • Rooney (pen 59)
  • Welbeck (66, 72)

3-1

report

Slovenia

  • Henderson (og 57)

Luxembourg

0-3

report

Ukraine

  • Yarmolenko (33, 53, 56)

Moldova

0-1

report

Liechtenstein

  • Burgmeier (74)

San Marino

0-0

report

Estonia

Macedonia

0-2

report

Slovakia

  • Kucka (25)
  • Nemec (38)

Montenegro

  • Jovetic (pen 80)

1-1

report

Sweden

  • Ibrahimovic (9)

Spain

  • Isco (18)
  • Busquets (19)
  • Pedro (55)

3-0

report

Belarus

Switzerland

  • Arlauskis (og 66)
  • Schär (68)
  • Shaqiri (80, 90)

4-0

report

Lithuania

14 November

Georgia

0-4

report

Poland

  • Glik (51)
  • Krychowiak (70)
  • Mila (73)
  • Milik (90+2)

Germany

  • Müller (12, 29)
  • Götze (38)
  • Santos (og 67)

4-0

report

Gibraltar

Greece

0-1

report

Faroe Islands

  • Edmundsson (61)

Hungary

  • Gera (84)

1-0

report

Finland

Portugal

  • Ronaldo (71)

1-0

report

Armenia

Romania

  • Papp (74, 79)

2-0

report

Northern Ireland

Scotland

  • Maloney (74)

1-0

report

Republic of Ireland

Serbia

  • Tosic (4)

1-3

report

Denmark

  • Bendtner (60, 85)
  • Kjaer (62)

Yesterday

Rayo Vallecano

  • Bueno (20)

1-0

report

Celta de Vigo

Levante

  • Casadesús (58)
  • Morales (74)

2-1

report

Valencia CF

  • Parejo (73)

Elche

  • Lombán (pen 63)
  • Jonathas (75)

2-2

report

Córdoba

  • Fidel (12)
  • Fede Cartabia (60)

Villarreal

  • Mario (38)
  • Gerard Moreno (43)

2-1

report

Getafe

  • Lacen (61)

22 November

Atlético de Madrid

  • Tiago (12)
  • Griezmann (42)
  • Godín (83)

3-1

report

Málaga

  • Santa Cruz (64)

Eibar

0-4

report

Real Madrid

  • Rodríguez (23)
  • Ronaldo (43, pen 83)
  • Benzema (69)

Barcelona

  • Messi (21, 72, 78)
  • Neymar (49)
  • Rakitic (65)

5-1

report

Sevilla

  • Alba (og 47)

Deportivo de La Coruńa

0-0

report

Real Sociedad

21 November

Athletic Club

  • Aduriz (29)
  • Viguera (44)
  • Iturraspe (78)

3-1

report

Espanyol

  • Víctor Sánchez (84)

Yesterday

FT:Torino

0-1

report

Sassuolo

  • Floro Flores (87)

Cesena

  • Lucchini (60)

1-1

report

Sampdoria

  • Nica (og 77)

Napoli

  • Higuaín (11)
  • Inler (30)
  • de Guzmán (62)

3-3

report

Cagliari

  • Ibarbo (38)
  • Farias (47, 67)

Parma

0-2

report

Empoli

  • Vecino (45+1)
  • Tavano (56)

Udinese

  • Di Natale (45+1)

1-1

report

Chievo

  • Radovanovic (74)

Verona

  • Nico López (39)

1-2

report

Fiorentina

  • Rodríguez (16)
  • Cuadrado (62)

Milan

  • Menez (23)

1-1

report

Internazionale

  • Obi (61)

22 November

Atalanta

  • Moralez (1)

1-2

report

Roma

  • Ljajic (23)
  • Nainggolan (42)

Lazio

0-3

report

Juventus

  • Pogba (24, 64)
  • Tévez (55)

Yesterday

Hamburger SV

  • Rudnevs (84)
  • Wolf (og 90+3)

2-0

report

SV Werder Bremen

VfB Stuttgart

0-1

report

FC Augsburg

  • Verhaegh (pen 72)

22 November

1. FSV Mainz 05

  • Júnior Díaz (27)
  • Bell (88)

2-2

report

Sport-Club Freiburg

  • Schmid (30)
  • Mehmedi (58)

Borussia Mönchengladbach

  • Nordtveit (5)

1-3

report

Eintracht Frankfurt

  • Stendera (54)
  • Meier (57)
  • Inui (73)

FC Bayern München

  • Götze (23)
  • Lewandowski (40)
  • Robben (82)
  • Rode (86)

4-0

report

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim

FC Schalke 04

  • Choupo-Moting (10, 22)
  • Fuchs (25)

3-2

report

VfL Wolfsburg

  • Olic (37)
  • Bendtner (74)

Hannover 96

  • Gülselam (60)

1-3

report

Bayer 04 Leverkusen

  • Kießling (46)
  • Son (58)
  • Bellarabi (71)

SC Paderborn 07

  • Rupp (60)
  • Saglik (81)

2-2

report

Borussia Dortmund

  • Aubameyang (12)
  • Reus (45+1)

1. FC Köln

  • Ujah (58)

1-2

report

Hertha BSC

  • Beerens (28)
  • Ndjeng (86)

Yesterday

Nantes

0-0

report

St Etienne

Montpellier

  • Mounier (37)
  • Camara (87)

2-0

report

Toulouse

Marseille

  • Lemina (60)
  • Gignac (85)
  • Batshuayi (89)

3-1

report

Bordeaux

  • Touré (55)

22 November

Bastia

0-0

report

Lyon

Guingamp

0-1

report

Rennes

  • Paul-Georges Ntep (36)

Lorient

  • Guerreiro (21)

1-0

report

Lens

Monaco

  • Imorou (og 5)
  • Moutinho (75)

2-2

report

Caen

  • Koita (50)
  • Kondogbia (og 59)

Nice

0-0

report

Reims

21 November

Metz

  • Maiga (pen 49, pen 53)

2-3

report

Paris Saint Germain

  • Pastore (9)
  • Bussmann (og 16)
  • Lavezzi (83)
#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Chelsea12102030111932
2Southampton118122351825
3Manchester City1273224131124
4Manchester United125431915419
5Newcastle United125431415-119
6West Ham United125342016418
7Swansea City125341613318
8Arsenal124532015517
9Everton124532219317
10Tottenham Hotspur125251617-117
11Stoke City124351315-215
12Liverpool124261518-314
13West Bromwich Albion123451317-413
14Sunderland122731219-713
15Crystal Palace123361721-412
16Hull City122551417-311
17Aston Villa11326516-1111
18Leicester City122461118-710
19Burnley12246820-1210
20Queens Park Rangers122281123-128