sport

25 October

West Ham United

v

(12:45pm)

Manchester City

Liverpool

v

(3:00pm)

Hull City

Southampton

v

(3:00pm)

Stoke City

Sunderland

v

(3:00pm)

Arsenal

West Bromwich Albion

v

(3:00pm)

Crystal Palace

Swansea City

v

(5:30pm)

Leicester City

26 October

Burnley

v

(1:30pm)

Everton

Tottenham Hotspur

v

(1:30pm)

Newcastle United

Manchester United

v

(4:00pm)

Chelsea

27 October

Queens Park Rangers

v

(8:00pm)

Aston Villa

Today

Blackburn Rovers

v

(7:45pm)

Birmingham City

Blackpool

v

(7:45pm)

Derby County

Bournemouth

v

(7:45pm)

Reading

Brentford

v

(7:45pm)

Sheffield Wednesday

Cardiff City

v

(7:45pm)

Ipswich Town

Charlton Athletic

v

(7:45pm)

Bolton Wanderers

Huddersfield Town

v

(7:45pm)

Brighton and Hove Albion

Norwich City

v

(7:45pm)

Leeds United

Rotherham United

v

(7:45pm)

Fulham

Watford

v

(7:45pm) preview

Nottingham Forest

Wigan Athletic

v

(7:45pm)

Millwall

Wolverhampton Wanderers

v

(7:45pm)

Middlesbrough

24 October

Fulham

v

(7:45pm)

Charlton Athletic

25 October

Millwall

v

(12:15pm)

Cardiff City

Birmingham City

v

(3:00pm)

Bournemouth

Bolton Wanderers

v

(3:00pm)

Brentford

Brighton and Hove Albion

v

(3:00pm)

Rotherham United

Derby County

v

(3:00pm)

Wigan Athletic

Ipswich Town

v

(3:00pm)

Huddersfield Town

Leeds United

v

(3:00pm)

Wolverhampton Wanderers

Middlesbrough

v

(3:00pm)

Watford

Nottingham Forest

v

(3:00pm)

Blackburn Rovers

Reading

v

(3:00pm)

Blackpool

Sheffield Wednesday

v

(3:00pm)

Norwich City

31 October

Norwich City

v

(7:45pm)

Bolton Wanderers

Today

Barnsley

v

(7:45pm) preview

Notts County

Bristol City

v

(7:45pm) preview

Bradford City

Colchester United

v

(7:45pm) preview

Chesterfield

Crawley Town

v

(7:45pm) preview

Walsall

Crewe Alexandra

v

(7:45pm) preview

Peterborough United

Doncaster Rovers

v

(7:45pm) preview

Leyton Orient

Gillingham

v

(7:45pm) preview

Preston North End

MK Dons

v

(7:45pm) preview

Fleetwood Town

Oldham Athletic

v

(7:45pm) preview

Coventry City

Port Vale

v

(7:45pm) preview

Scunthorpe United

Sheffield United

v

(7:45pm) preview

Yeovil Town

Swindon Town

v

(7:45pm) preview

Rochdale

25 October

Barnsley

v

(3:00pm)

Bristol City

Coventry City

v

(3:00pm)

Peterborough United

Crewe Alexandra

v

(3:00pm)

Sheffield United

Doncaster Rovers

v

(3:00pm)

MK Dons

Gillingham

v

(3:00pm)

Crawley Town

Oldham Athletic

v

(3:00pm)

Bradford City

Port Vale

v

(3:00pm)

Leyton Orient

Preston North End

v

(3:00pm)

Fleetwood Town

Scunthorpe United

v

(3:00pm)

Notts County

Swindon Town

v

(3:00pm)

Colchester United

Walsall

v

(3:00pm)

Chesterfield

Yeovil Town

v

(3:00pm)

Rochdale

28 October

Chesterfield

v

(7:45pm) build up

Swindon Town

Leyton Orient

v

(7:45pm) build up

Preston North End

Today

AFC Wimbledon

v

(7:45pm) preview

Plymouth Argyle

Accrington Stanley

v

(7:45pm) preview

Hartlepool United

Cambridge United

v

(7:45pm) preview

Cheltenham Town

Carlisle United

v

(7:45pm) preview

Burton Albion

Exeter City

v

(7:45pm) preview

Wycombe Wanderers

Luton Town

v

(7:45pm) preview

Dagenham and Redbridge

Morecambe

v

(7:45pm) preview

York City

Newport County

v

(7:45pm) preview

Southend United

Northampton Town

v

(7:45pm) preview

Oxford United

Portsmouth

v

(7:45pm) preview

Stevenage

Shrewsbury Town

v

(7:45pm) preview

Bury

Tranmere Rovers

v

(7:45pm) preview

Mansfield Town

25 October

AFC Wimbledon

v

(3:00pm)

Tranmere Rovers

Cambridge United

v

(3:00pm)

Hartlepool United

Carlisle United

v

(3:00pm)

Oxford United

Luton Town

v

(3:00pm)

Northampton Town

Newport County

v

(3:00pm)

Accrington Stanley

Plymouth Argyle

v

(3:00pm)

Cheltenham Town

Shrewsbury Town

v

(3:00pm)

Portsmouth

Southend United

v

(3:00pm)

Bury

Stevenage

v

(3:00pm)

Burton Albion

Wycombe Wanderers

v

(3:00pm)

Dagenham and Redbridge

York City

v

(3:00pm)

Mansfield Town

26 October

Morecambe

v

(1:00pm)

Exeter City

31 October

Accrington Stanley

v

(7:45pm)

Morecambe

Today

Barnet

v

(7:45pm)

Braintree Town

24 October

Aberdeen

v

(7:45pm)

Motherwell

25 October

Dundee

v

(3:00pm)

Hamilton Academical

Inverness Caledonian Thistle

v

(3:00pm)

Dundee United

Partick Thistle

v

(3:00pm)

St. Johnstone

St. Mirren

v

(3:00pm)

Ross County

26 October

Celtic

v

(1:00pm)

Kilmarnock

31 October

St. Johnstone

v

(7:45pm)

Motherwell

Today

Falkirk

v

(7:45pm) build up

Livingston

25 October

Dumbarton

v

(3:00pm)

Rangers

Falkirk

v

(3:00pm)

Cowdenbeath

Livingston

v

(3:00pm)

Queen of the South

Raith Rovers

v

(3:00pm)

Alloa Athletic

26 October

Hibernian

v

(12:15pm)

Heart of Midlothian

25 October

Ayr United

v

(3:00pm)

Brechin City

Dunfermline Athletic

v

(3:00pm)

Morton

Forfar Athletic

v

(3:00pm)

Stranraer

Stenhousemuir

v

(3:00pm)

Peterhead

Stirling Albion

v

(3:00pm)

Airdrieonians

28 October

Stranraer

v

(8:00pm) build up

Peterhead

Today

Annan Athletic

v

(7:30pm) build up

Arbroath

25 October

Albion Rovers

v

(3:00pm)

Berwick Rangers

Annan Athletic

v

(3:00pm)

East Stirling

Clyde

v

(3:00pm)

Elgin City

Montrose

v

(3:00pm)

Arbroath

Queen's Park

v

(3:00pm)

East Fife

28 October

Elgin City

v

(7:45pm) build up

Albion Rovers

Today

CSKA Moscow

v

(5:00pm)

Manchester City

APOEL Nicosia

v

(7:45pm)

Paris Saint Germain

BATE Borisov

v

(7:45pm)

Shakhtar Donetsk

Barcelona

v

(7:45pm)

Ajax

Chelsea

v

(7:45pm)

NK Maribor

FC Porto

v

(7:45pm)

Athletic Club

FC Schalke 04

v

(7:45pm)

Sporting Lisbon

Roma

v

(7:45pm)

FC Bayern München

Tomorrow

Atlético de Madrid

v

(7:45pm)

Malmö FF

Bayer 04 Leverkusen

v

(7:45pm)

Zenit St Petersburg

Galatasaray

v

(7:45pm)

Borussia Dortmund

Liverpool

v

(7:45pm)

Real Madrid

Ludogorets Razgrad

v

(7:45pm)

FC Basel

Monaco

v

(7:45pm)

Benfica

Olympiakos

v

(7:45pm)

Juventus

RSC Anderlecht

v

(7:45pm)

Arsenal

Tomorrow

Metalist Kharkiv

v

(5:00pm)

Legia Warsaw

23 October

FK Krasnodar

v

(5:00pm)

VfL Wolfsburg

Aalborg BK

v

(6:00pm)

Dynamo Kyiv

BSC Young Boys

v

(6:00pm)

Napoli

Dinamo Minsk

v

(6:00pm)

Guingamp

HNK Rijeka

v

(6:00pm)

Feyenoord

Lille

v

(6:00pm)

Everton

PAOK Salonika

v

(6:00pm)

Fiorentina

Slovan Bratislava

v

(6:00pm)

Sparta Prague

Standard Ličge

v

(6:00pm)

Sevilla

Steaua Bucharest

v

(6:00pm)

Rio Ave

Trabzonspor

v

(6:00pm)

KSC Lokeren

Borussia Mönchengladbach

v

(8:05pm)

Apollon Limassol

Celtic

v

(8:05pm)

Astra Giurgiu

Club Brugge

v

(8:05pm)

FC Křbenhavn

Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk

v

(8:05pm)

FK Qarabag

Estoril Praia

v

(8:05pm)

Dinamo Moscow

FC Red Bull Salzburg

v

(8:05pm)

Dinamo Zagreb

Internazionale

v

(8:05pm)

St Etienne

PSV

v

(8:05pm)

Panathinaikos

Partizan Belgrade

v

(8:05pm)

Besiktas

Torino

v

(8:05pm)

HJK Helsinki

Tottenham Hotspur

v

(8:05pm)

Asteras Tripolis

Villarreal

v

(8:05pm)

FC Zürich

28 October

Bournemouth

v

(7:45pm)

West Bromwich Albion

MK Dons

v

(7:45pm)

Sheffield United

Shrewsbury Town

v

(7:45pm)

Chelsea

Fulham

v

(8:00pm)

Derby County

Liverpool

v

(8:00pm)

Swansea City

29 October

Manchester City

v

(7:45pm)

Newcastle United

Stoke City

v

(7:45pm)

Southampton

Tottenham Hotspur

v

(7:45pm)

Brighton and Hove Albion

28 October

Rangers

v

(7:15pm)

St. Johnstone

29 October

Aberdeen

v

(7:45pm)

Hamilton Academical

Celtic

v

(7:45pm)

Partick Thistle

Hibernian

v

(7:45pm)

Dundee United

24 October

Celta de Vigo

v

(8:00pm)

Levante

25 October

Almería

v

(3:00pm)

Athletic Club

Real Madrid

v

(5:00pm)

Barcelona

Valencia CF

v

(7:00pm)

Elche

Córdoba

v

(9:00pm)

Real Sociedad

Eibar

v

(9:00pm)

Granada CF

26 October

Málaga

v

(11:00am)

Rayo Vallecano

Espanyol

v

(4:00pm)

Deportivo de La Coruńa

Sevilla

v

(6:00pm)

Villarreal

Getafe

v

(8:00pm)

Atlético de Madrid

31 October

Deportivo de La Coruńa

v

(7:45pm)

Getafe

25 October

Empoli

v

(2:00pm)

Cagliari

Parma

v

(5:00pm)

Sassuolo

Sampdoria

v

(7:45pm)

Roma

26 October

Chievo

v

(2:00pm)

Genoa

Juventus

v

(2:00pm)

Palermo

Udinese

v

(2:00pm)

Atalanta

Cesena

v

(5:00pm)

Internazionale

Lazio

v

(5:00pm)

Torino

Napoli

v

(5:00pm)

Verona

Milan

v

(7:45pm)

Fiorentina

28 October

Sassuolo

v

(7:45pm)

Empoli

29 October

Atalanta

v

(7:45pm)

Napoli

Cagliari

v

(7:45pm)

Milan

Fiorentina

v

(7:45pm)

Udinese

Genoa

v

(7:45pm)

Juventus

Internazionale

v

(7:45pm)

Sampdoria

Palermo

v

(7:45pm)

Chievo

Roma

v

(7:45pm)

Cesena

Torino

v

(7:45pm)

Parma

30 October

Verona

v

(7:45pm)

Lazio

24 October

SV Werder Bremen

v

(7:30pm)

1. FC Köln

25 October

Borussia Dortmund

v

(2:30pm)

Hannover 96

Eintracht Frankfurt

v

(2:30pm)

VfB Stuttgart

FC Augsburg

v

(2:30pm)

Sport-Club Freiburg

Hertha BSC

v

(2:30pm)

Hamburger SV

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim

v

(2:30pm)

SC Paderborn 07

Bayer 04 Leverkusen

v

(5:30pm)

FC Schalke 04

26 October

VfL Wolfsburg

v

(2:30pm)

1. FSV Mainz 05

Borussia Mönchengladbach

v

(4:30pm)

FC Bayern München

31 October

FC Schalke 04

v

(7:30pm)

FC Augsburg

24 October

Toulouse

v

(7:30pm)

Lens

25 October

Paris Saint Germain

v

(4:00pm)

Bordeaux

Bastia

v

(7:00pm)

Monaco

Caen

v

(7:00pm)

Lorient

Evian Thonon Gaillard

v

(7:00pm)

Nantes

Reims

v

(7:00pm)

Montpellier

26 October

Rennes

v

(1:00pm)

Lille

Guingamp

v

(4:00pm)

Nice

St Etienne

v

(4:00pm)

Metz

Lyon

v

(8:00pm)

Marseille

31 October

Monaco

v

(7:30pm)

Reims

14 October

Denmark

0-1

report

Portugal

  • Ronaldo (90+5)

Faroe Islands

0-1

report

Hungary

  • Szalai (21)

Finland

0-2

report

Romania

  • Stancu (54, 83)

Germany

  • Kroos (71)

1-1

report

Republic of Ireland

  • O'Shea (90+4)

Gibraltar

0-3

report

Georgia

  • Gelashvili (9)
  • Okriashvili (19)
  • Kankava (69)

Greece

0-2

report

Northern Ireland

  • Ward (9)
  • Lafferty (51)

Poland

  • Maczynski (11)
  • Milik (76)

2-2

report

Scotland

  • Maloney (18)
  • Naismith (57)

San Marino

0-4

report

Switzerland

  • Seferovic (10, 24)
  • Dzemaili (30)
  • Shaqiri (79)

Serbia

Abandoned

report

Albania

13 October

Kazakhstan

  • Logvinenko (84, 90+1)

2-4

report

Czech Republic

  • Dockal (13)
  • Lafata (44)
  • Krejci (56)
  • Necid (87)

Andorra

  • Lima (pen 14)

1-4

report

Israel

  • Damari (3, 41, 82)
  • Hemed (pen 90+6)

Bosnia and Herzegovina

  • Dzeko (28)

1-1

report

Belgium

  • Nainggolan (51)

Croatia

  • Kramaric (11)
  • Perisic (34, 45)
  • Brozovic (45+2)
  • Modric (pen 56)
  • Sadigov (og 61)

6-0

report

Azerbaijan

Iceland

  • Sigurdsson (pen 10, 42)

2-0

report

Netherlands

Latvia

  • Sabala (pen 54)

1-1

report

Turkey

  • Kisa (47)

Malta

0-1

report

Italy

  • Pellč (23)

Norway

  • Elyounoussi (13)
  • Nielsen (72)

2-1

report

Bulgaria

  • Bodurov (43)

Wales

  • Cotterill (13)
  • Robson-Kanu (23)

2-1

report

Cyprus

  • Laban (36)

12 October

Austria

  • Okotie (24)

1-0

report

Montenegro

Estonia

0-1

report

England

  • Rooney (73)

Russia

  • Dzyuba (pen 73)

1-1

report

Moldova

  • Epureanu (74)

Ukraine

  • Sydorchuk (45+2)

1-0

report

Macedonia

Belarus

  • Kalachev (79)

1-3

report

Slovakia

  • Hamsik (65, 83)
  • Sestak (90+1)

Lithuania

0-2

report

Slovenia

  • Novakovic (33, 37)

Luxembourg

0-4

report

Spain

  • Silva (26)
  • Paco Alcácer (42)
  • Diego Costa (69)
  • Bernat (88)

Sweden

  • Zengin (34)
  • Durmaz (46)

2-0

report

Liechtenstein

11 October

Armenia

  • Arzumanyan (73)

1-1

report

Serbia

  • Tosic (90)

Republic of Ireland

  • Keane (6, 14, pen 18)
  • McClean (46, 53)
  • Perez (og 51)
  • Hoolahan (56)

7-0

report

Gibraltar

Romania

  • Rusescu (44)

1-1

report

Hungary

  • Dzsudzsák (82)

Scotland

  • Khubutia (og 28)

1-0

report

Georgia

Albania

  • Lenjani (38)

1-1

report

Denmark

  • Vibe (81)

Finland

  • Hurme (55)

1-1

report

Greece

  • Karelis (24)

Northern Ireland

  • McAuley (6)
  • Lafferty (20)

2-0

report

Faroe Islands

Poland

  • Milik (51)
  • Mila (88)

2-0

report

Germany

Yesterday

West Bromwich Albion

  • Sessegnon (8)
  • Berahino (66)

2-2

report

Manchester United

  • Fellaini (48)
  • Blind (87)

19 October

Queens Park Rangers

  • Vargas (87, 90+2)

2-3

report

Liverpool

  • Dunne (og 67)
  • Coutinho (90)
  • Caulker (og 90+5)

Stoke City

  • Adam (pen 43)
  • Walters (76)

2-1

report

Swansea City

  • Bony (pen 34)

18 October

Manchester City

  • Agüero (13, pen 20, pen 68, 75)

4-1

report

Tottenham Hotspur

  • Eriksen (15)

Arsenal

  • Sánchez (13)
  • Welbeck (90+1)

2-2

report

Hull City

  • Diamé (17)
  • Hernández (46)

Burnley

  • Boyd (60)

1-3

report

West Ham United

  • Sakho (49)
  • Valencia (54)
  • Carlton Cole (70)

Crystal Palace

  • Campbell (90)

1-2

report

Chelsea

  • Oscar (6)
  • Fŕbregas (51)

Everton

  • Jagielka (18)
  • Lukaku (48)
  • Coleman (76)

3-0

report

Aston Villa

Newcastle United

  • Obertan (71)

1-0

report

Leicester City

Southampton

  • Vergini (og 12)
  • Pellč (18, 69)
  • Cork (37)
  • Bridcutt (og 63)
  • Tadic (78)
  • Wanyama (79)
  • Mané (86)

8-0

report

Sunderland

18 October

Cardiff City

  • Macheda (22)
  • Whittingham (27)

2-1

report

Nottingham Forest

  • Assombalonga (89)

Birmingham City

0-1

report

Bolton Wanderers

  • Mills (20)

Bournemouth

  • Wilson (3)

1-0

report

Charlton Athletic

Brighton and Hove Albion

  • Greer (88)

1-2

report

Middlesbrough

  • Tomlin (8)
  • Adomah (53)

Fulham

  • Kavanagh (22)

1-0

report

Norwich City

Huddersfield Town

  • Holt (4)
  • Bunn (11, 16)
  • Butterfield (61)

4-2

report

Blackpool

  • Tony McMahon (45)
  • Daniels (45+2)

Ipswich Town

  • McGoldrick (65)

1-1

report

Blackburn Rovers

  • Marshall (90+3)

Millwall

  • Gregory (67)
  • Fuller (82, 87)

3-3

report

Wolverhampton Wanderers

  • Batth (23)
  • Ebanks-Landell (61)
  • Sako (64)

Reading

0-3

report

Derby County

  • Martin (18, 79)
  • Ibe (38)

Sheffield Wednesday

0-3

report

Watford

  • Ighalo (21)
  • Abdi (38)
  • Vydra (69)

Wigan Athletic

0-0

report

Brentford

17 October

Rotherham United

  • Revell (58)
  • Clarke-Harris (65)

2-1

report

Leeds United

  • Antenucci (30)

18 October

Chesterfield

  • Clucas (57)

1-1

report

Oldham Athletic

  • Forte (pen 49)

Coventry City

  • Miller (76)

1-3

report

Bristol City

  • Pack (11)
  • Agard (45+2)
  • Wagstaff (90+2)

Fleetwood Town

  • Dobbie (11)
  • McAlinden (37)
  • Ball (73)

3-1

report

Doncaster Rovers

  • Tyson (17)

Leyton Orient

0-0

report

MK Dons

Notts County

  • Garry Thompson (9, 37, 63)
  • Ismail (18)
  • Jones (80)

5-3

report

Crawley Town

  • Edwards (50)
  • Harrold (55)
  • Elliott (84)

Peterborough United

  • Washington (45)
  • Maddison (69)

2-1

report

Barnsley

  • Cole (15)

Preston North End

  • Gallagher (42)
  • Browne (81)

2-0

report

Port Vale

Rochdale

  • Vincenti (25)

1-1

report

Gillingham

  • McDonald (83)

Scunthorpe United

  • Fallon (20)

1-1

report

Colchester United

  • Sears (33)

Walsall

0-1

report

Crewe Alexandra

  • Dugdale (84)

Yeovil Town

  • Hayter (34)

1-1

report

Swindon Town

  • Williams (71)

Bradford City

0-2

report

Sheffield United

  • Harris (66)
  • McNulty (83)

12 October

Barnsley

  • McArdle (og 48)
  • Winnall (65)
  • Hemmings (90+5)

3-1

report

Bradford City

  • Kennedy (1)

11 October

Bristol City

  • Evatt (og 9)
  • Williams (46)
  • Burns (90+3)

3-2

report

Chesterfield

  • Doyle (pen 25, 59)

Colchester United

  • Massey (40, 76)

2-1

report

Fleetwood Town

  • McAlinden (18)

Crawley Town

  • McLeod (2)

1-4

report

Peterborough United

  • Smith (11)
  • Washington (40, 58)
  • Maddison (55)

Crewe Alexandra

  • Brandy (26)
  • Cooper (32)

2-1

report

Coventry City

  • Grant (og 48)

Gillingham

0-3

report

Scunthorpe United

  • Paddy Madden (41)
  • Bishop (72)
  • McSheffrey (90+4)

Oldham Athletic

  • Wilkinson (31)
  • Jones (75)

2-1

report

Walsall

  • Cook (10)

Port Vale

  • Pope (18, 29)
  • Lines (46)
  • Daniel (90)

4-1

report

Yeovil Town

  • Martin (86)

Sheffield United

  • Paddy McCarthy (90)
  • McNulty (90+1)

2-2

report

Leyton Orient

  • Simpson (38)
  • Vincelot (90+9)

18 October

Burton Albion

0-2

report

Morecambe

  • Ellison (59)
  • Kenyon (61)

Bury

  • Mayor (9)
  • Lowe (44)
  • Rose (61)

3-0

report

Portsmouth

Cheltenham Town

  • Gornell (45+2, 78)
  • Marquis (84)

3-2

report

Northampton Town

  • Byrom (48)
  • Moyo (86)

Dagenham and Redbridge

0-1

report

Newport County

  • Zebroski (90)

Hartlepool United

  • Austin (pen 90+2)

1-2

report

Luton Town

  • Cullen (39)
  • Stevenson (81)

Mansfield Town

0-0

report

Cambridge United

Oxford United

  • Barnett (28)
  • Potter (73)

2-0

report

Tranmere Rovers

Plymouth Argyle

  • Alessandra (15)

1-0

report

Carlisle United

Southend United

  • Worrall (33)

1-1

report

Exeter City

  • Cummins (77)

Stevenage

  • Whelpdale (1)
  • Lee (48)

2-1

report

Accrington Stanley

  • Molyneux (19)

Wycombe Wanderers

  • Scowen (51)
  • Wood (70)

2-0

report

AFC Wimbledon

York City

0-1

report

Shrewsbury Town

  • Collins (87)

11 October

Cambridge United

  • Appiah (41, 45)
  • Donaldson (54)
  • Elliott (59)
  • Simpson (89)

5-1

report

Oxford United

  • Hylton (9)

Northampton Town

  • Cresswell (80)

1-2

report

Burton Albion

  • Blyth (45)
  • MacDonald (85)

AFC Wimbledon

  • Akinfenwa (26, 37)
  • Tubbs (53)

3-2

report

Bury

  • Mayor (49)
  • Lowe (pen 73)

Accrington Stanley

  • Maguire (39)

1-2

report

Dagenham and Redbridge

  • Yusuff (57, 64)

Carlisle United

  • Potts (17)
  • Rigg (28)
  • Beck (87)

3-0

report

Stevenage

Exeter City

  • Ribeiro (80)

1-2

report

Hartlepool United

  • Woods (49)
  • Wyke (66)

Luton Town

  • Lawless (17)
  • Cullen (34)

2-0

report

Southend United

Morecambe

  • Fleming (45+3)

1-3

report

Wycombe Wanderers

  • Wood (10)
  • Hayes (15)
  • Jacobson (72)

Newport County

  • Hughes (51)
  • Zebroski (65)
  • Jones (72)

3-1

report

York City

  • De Girolamo (7)

Portsmouth

  • Robinson (70)

1-1

report

Mansfield Town

  • Heslop (46)

Shrewsbury Town

  • Collins (50)
  • Mangan (55)
  • Knight-Percival (69)

3-1

report

Cheltenham Town

  • Harrison (48)

Tranmere Rovers

0-1

report

Plymouth Argyle

  • Reid (29)

18 October

Altrincham

  • Clee (27)

1-0

report

Braintree Town

Bristol Rovers

0-1

report

Forest Green Rovers

  • Coles (15)

Chester FC

  • Hughes (29)
  • Mahon (90+2)

2-1

report

Alfreton Town

  • Shaw (15)

Dartford

  • Pugh (67)

1-1

report

Aldershot Town

  • Scott (24)

Eastleigh

  • McAllister (19)
  • Collins (56)

2-1

report

Nuneaton Town

  • Fowler (68)

FC Halifax Town

  • Maynard (34)
  • Peniket (39)

2-0

report

Kidderminster Harriers

Gateshead

0-2

report

Barnet

  • Weston (4)
  • Luisma (7)

Lincoln City

  • Power (83)

1-1

report

Wrexham

  • Durrell (35)

Macclesfield Town

  • Lewis (66)

1-0

report

Dover Athletic

Southport

  • Connor (90+4)

1-0

report

Welling United

Torquay United

  • Young (43)
  • Downes (61)

2-3

report

Grimsby Town

  • John-Lewis (38, 70)
  • Disley (45)

Woking

  • Goddard (34)

1-3

report

AFC Telford United

  • Phenix (10, 47)
  • Smith (60)

11 October

Aldershot Town

  • Williams (pen 16)
  • Roberts (77)

2-2

report

Bristol Rovers

  • Monkhouse (42)
  • Taylor (pen 68)

Altrincham

0-3

report

Woking

  • Rendell (52)
  • Morgan (66)
  • Josh Payne (90+1)

Barnet

  • Luisma (32)
  • Cook (38)
  • Akinde (43)

3-3

report

Kidderminster Harriers

  • Gash (58)
  • Blissett (80, 82)

Braintree Town

0-2

report

Southport

  • George (69)
  • Bakayoko (84)

Dartford

  • Hayes (85)

1-1

report

Macclesfield Town

  • Barnes-Homer (87)

Dover Athletic

  • Heneghan (og 47)
  • Essam (64)

2-0

report

Chester FC

Eastleigh

  • Reason (22)
  • Green (53)
  • Fleetwood (76)
  • Strevens (90)

4-1

report

FC Halifax Town

  • Boden (pen 16)

Forest Green Rovers

  • Parkin (71)

1-1

report

Gateshead

  • Howe (77)

Lincoln City

  • Newton (pen 63)
  • Tomlinson (76)

2-0

report

AFC Telford United

Welling United

  • Beautyman (19, 45+1)
  • Marsh (72, 74)

4-1

report

Nuneaton Town

  • Dean (23)

Wrexham

0-1

report

Grimsby Town

  • John-Lewis (pen 28)

Alfreton Town

  • Hawley (18, 77)
  • Shaw (45)
  • Clayton (70)

4-2

report

Torquay United

  • Briscoe (30, 54)

18 October

Ross County

0-5

report

Celtic

  • Guidetti (11)
  • McGregor (14)
  • Stokes (29, 56)
  • Denayer (35)

Dundee United

  • Ciftci (pen 84)

1-0

report

Partick Thistle

Motherwell

  • Ojamaa (62)

1-3

report

Dundee

  • Clarkson (3)
  • Harkins (30)
  • Greg Stewart (59)

St. Johnstone

  • Murray Davidson (10)

1-2

report

Kilmarnock

  • Magennis (19, 22)

St. Mirren

0-1

report

Inverness Caledonian Thistle

  • Greg Tansey (pen 43)

17 October

Hamilton Academical

  • Tony Andreu (15, 53)
  • Antoine-Curier (90)

3-0

report

Aberdeen

18 October

Alloa Athletic

  • Buchanan (59)
  • Spence (78)

2-3

report

Cowdenbeath

  • Oyenuga (34, 60)
  • Calum Gallagher (65)

Heart of Midlothian

  • Sow (26)
  • Buaben (pen 40)
  • Holt (56)
  • Paterson (84)
  • Billy King (88)

5-1

report

Dumbarton

  • Fleming (73)

Queen of the South

  • Andy Dowie (38)
  • Reilly (42)
  • Mark Kerr (72)

3-0

report

Falkirk

Rangers

  • McCulloch (8)
  • Nicky Law (36)
  • Miller (55)
  • Boyd (63)
  • Jon Daly (84, 90)

6-1

report

Raith Rovers

  • Scott (54)

Livingston

0-4

report

Hibernian

  • Malonga (31)
  • Handling (53)
  • McGeouch (pen 70)
  • Heffernan (86)

11 October

Alloa Athletic

0-1

report

Heart of Midlothian

  • Eckersley (87)

Hibernian

0-0

report

Dumbarton

18 October

Brechin City

  • Robert Thomson (36)

1-2

report

Stranraer

  • McKeown (28)
  • Winter (73)

Dunfermline Athletic

0-0

report

Forfar Athletic

Morton

0-1

report

Ayr United

  • McLaughlin (36)

Peterhead

  • McAllister (33)

1-1

report

Airdrieonians

  • Parker (pen 41)

Stirling Albion

0-4

report

Stenhousemuir

  • Faulds (17)
  • Oliver (51, 66)
  • Walsh (76)

11 October

Airdrieonians

  • Fraser (3)
  • Proctor (21)
  • Lister (57)
  • Blockley (76)

4-0

report

Brechin City

Morton

  • Barrowman (33)
  • McNeil (85)

2-0

report

Stirling Albion

Forfar Athletic

  • Hilson (4)
  • Swankie (50)
  • Fotheringham (77)

3-0

report

Stenhousemuir

18 October

Albion Rovers

  • Chaplain (27)
  • McGuigan (65)

2-2

report

Clyde

  • McManus (pen 4, pen 44)

Arbroath

  • Ali El-Zubaidi (20)
  • Bobby Linn (33)
  • Buchan (74)
  • Simon Murray (80)

4-0

report

East Stirling

Berwick Rangers

  • Paul Currie (31)

1-1

report

Elgin City

  • Gunn (43)

East Fife

  • McAleer (9)

1-1

report

Annan Athletic

  • Weatherson (78)

Queen's Park

  • Chris Duggan (pen 4)
  • MacGregor (45)

2-0

report

Montrose

15 October

Berwick Rangers

  • Lavery (13)
  • Gray (28)

2-2

report

Montrose

  • Mcintosh (45)
  • Watson (90+4)

11 October

East Fife

0-1

report

Clyde

  • McManus (38)

East Stirling

  • Greene (65)

1-3

report

Queen's Park

  • Fraser (5, 25)
  • Woods (90+1)

15 October

Chile

  • Aránguiz (42)
  • Vidal (pen 90+1)

2-2

report

Bolivia

  • Saucedo (14, 51)

USA

  • Altidore (10)

1-1

report

Honduras

  • Figueroa (86)

Canada

0-1

report

Colombia

  • Rodríguez (74)

14 October

Brazil

  • Neymar (18, 48, 77, 81)

4-0

report

Japan

Hong Kong

0-7

report

Argentina

  • Banega (19)
  • Higuaín (42, 54)
  • Gaitán (44, 72)
  • Messi (66, 84)

Armenia

0-3

report

France

  • Remy (7)
  • Gignac (pen 55)
  • Griezmann (83)

Qatar

  • Khalfan Ibrahim (61)

1-0

report

Australia

13 October

Omán

0-3

report

Uruguay

  • Suárez (57, 66)
  • Jonathan Rodríguez (87)

12 October

Mexico

  • Torres (89)

1-0

report

Panama

11 October

Chile

  • Vargas (28, 53)
  • Medel (34)

3-0

report

Perú

USA

  • Mix Diskerud (5)

1-1

report

Ecuador

  • Valencia (88)

Argentina

0-2

report

Brazil

  • Tardelli (28, 64)

France

  • Benzema (3)
  • Pogba (69)

2-1

report

Portugal

  • Quaresma (pen 77)

Colombia

  • Falcao (8)
  • Bacca (49, 51)

3-0

report

El Salvador

11 October

East Kilbride

  • Vitoria (11)

1-5

report

Spartans FC

  • Douglas (15)
  • Beesley (57, 60, pen 88)
  • McLeod (63)

Montrose

  • Harkins (45+1)

1-3

(aet) report

Arbroath

  • McManus (4, 92, 101)

Forres Mechanics

  • Moore (65)

1-3

report

Elgin City

  • Gunn (pen 75, 85)
  • Cameron (80)

Yesterday

Real Sociedad

  • Hervías (82)

1-2

report

Getafe

  • Yoda (90, 90+4)

19 October

Atlético de Madrid

  • Tiago (43)
  • Suárez (71)

2-0

report

Espanyol

Deportivo de La Coruńa

  • Mustafi (og 36)
  • Lucas Pérez (43)
  • Toché (79)

3-0

report

Valencia CF

Elche

0-2

report

Sevilla

  • Bacca (59)
  • Gameiro (73)

Villarreal

  • Uche (23, 59)

2-0

report

Almería

18 October

Levante

0-5

report

Real Madrid

  • Ronaldo (pen 13, 61)
  • Hernández (38)
  • Rodríguez (66)
  • Isco (82)

Athletic Club

  • Aduriz (pen 6)

1-1

report

Celta de Vigo

  • Nolito (73)

Barcelona

  • Xavi (60)
  • Neymar (72)
  • Messi (74)

3-0

report

Eibar

Córdoba

  • Ghilas (90+4)

1-2

report

Málaga

  • Samuel (22)
  • Amrabat (pen 31)

17 October

Granada CF

0-1

report

Rayo Vallecano

  • Manucho (90+3)

Yesterday

Genoa

  • Bertolacci (14)

1-1

report

Empoli

  • Tonelli (77)

19 October

Fiorentina

0-2

report

Lazio

  • Djordjevic (35)
  • Lulic (90+2)

Atalanta

  • Boakye (90)

1-0

report

Parma

Cagliari

  • Avelar (pen 59)
  • Sau (77)

2-2

report

Sampdoria

  • Gabbiadini (28)
  • Obiang (39)

Palermo

  • Dybala (33)
  • Gonzalez (90+1)

2-1

report

Cesena

  • Alejandro Rodriguez (pen 61)

Torino

  • Quagliarella (62)

1-0

report

Udinese

Verona

  • Nico López (87)

1-3

report

Milan

  • Rafael Marques (og 21)
  • Honda (27, 56)

Internazionale

  • Guarín (82)
  • Hernanes (90+1)

2-2

report

Napoli

  • Callejón (79, 90)

18 October

Roma

  • Destro (4)
  • Ljajic (25)
  • Totti (pen 33)

3-0

report

Chievo

Sassuolo

  • Zaza (13)

1-1

report

Juventus

  • Pogba (19)

19 October

Hamburger SV

  • Lasogga (34)

1-1

report

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim

  • Modeste (15)

SC Paderborn 07

  • Ducksch (66)
  • Hünemeier (79)
  • Kutschke (85)

3-1

report

Eintracht Frankfurt

  • Meier (57)

18 October

1. FC Köln

  • Vogt (40)
  • Zoller (74)

2-1

report

Borussia Dortmund

  • Immobile (48)

1. FSV Mainz 05

  • Hofmann (20)
  • Jairo (23)

2-1

report

FC Augsburg

  • Werner (78)

FC Bayern München

  • Lahm (20, 79)
  • Alonso (27)
  • Müller (pen 43)
  • Götze (45, 86)

6-0

report

SV Werder Bremen

Hannover 96

0-3

report

Borussia Mönchengladbach

  • Kruse (14, 90)
  • Xhaka (49)

Sport-Club Freiburg

  • Kerk (90+1)

1-2

report

VfL Wolfsburg

  • Caligiuri (8, 66)

VfB Stuttgart

  • Werner (57)
  • Klein (67)
  • Harnik (76)

3-3

report

Bayer 04 Leverkusen

  • Son (4, 9)
  • Bellarabi (41)

FC Schalke 04

  • Huntelaar (19)
  • Draxler (65)

2-0

report

Hertha BSC

19 October

Marseille

  • N'Koulou (20)
  • Gignac (35)

2-0

report

Toulouse

Bordeaux

  • Diabaté (pen 22)

1-1

report

Caen

  • Bazile (77)

Lyon

  • Gourcuff (36, 47)
  • Fekir (38)
  • Lacazette (82)
  • Malbranque (88)

5-1

report

Montpellier

  • Tiéné (54)

18 October

Lorient

0-1

report

St Etienne

  • Lemoine (87)

Lille

  • Mavuba (79)

1-2

report

Guingamp

  • Beauvue (45+1)
  • Schwartz (57)

Metz

0-0

report

Rennes

Monaco

  • Moutinho (pen 2)
  • Ferreira-Carrasco (70)

2-0

report

Evian Thonon Gaillard

Nantes

  • Audel (13)

1-1

report

Reims

  • Diego (58)

Nice

0-1

report

Bastia

  • Floyd Ayité (51)

17 October

Lens

  • Coulibaly (10)

1-3

report

Paris Saint Germain

  • Cabaye (28)
  • Maxwell (33)
  • Cavani (pen 55)

Group A

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Iceland33008089
2Czech Republic33008449
3Netherlands310245-13
4Latvia302114-32
5Kazakhstan301237-41
6Turkey301226-41

Group B

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Wales32104227
2Israel22006246
3Belgium21107164
4Cyprus310245-13
5Bosnia and Herzegovina302123-12
6Andorra3003212-100

Group C

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Slovakia33006249
2Spain320110376
3Ukraine32013126
4Macedonia310248-43
5Belarus301226-41
6Luxembourg301238-51

Group D

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Poland321011297
2Republic of Ireland321010287
3Germany311134-14
4Scotland31114404
5Georgia31024313
6Gibraltar3003017-170

Group E

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1England33008089
2Slovenia32013126
3Lithuania32013216
4Switzerland31024313
5Estonia310212-13
6San Marino3003011-110

Group F

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Northern Ireland33006159
2Romania32104137
3Finland31114404
4Hungary31113304
5Greece301214-31
6Faroe Islands300316-50

Group G

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Austria32104227
2Russia31206245
3Sweden31204225
4Montenegro31112114
5Moldova301225-31
6Liechtenstein301206-61

Group H

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Croatia33009099
2Italy33005149
3Norway32015326
4Bulgaria310234-13
5Malta300306-60
6Azerbaijan3003210-80

Group I

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Denmark31113304
2Albania21102114
3Portugal21011103
4Serbia10101101
5Armenia201123-11