sport

29 July

Sparta Prague

v

(6:30pm)

Malmö FF

Slovan Bratislava

v

(7:15pm)

Sheriff Tiraspol

Debrecen

v

(7:30pm)

BATE Borisov

30 July

Aktobe

v

(4:00pm)

Steaua Bucharest

FK Qarabag

v

(4:30pm)

FC Red Bull Salzburg

AEL Limassol

v

(5:00pm)

Zenit St Petersburg

FC Dnipro

v

(5:00pm)

FC Křbenhavn

HJK Helsinki

v

(5:00pm)

Apoel Nicosia

Grasshoppers Zürich

v

(6:00pm)

Lille

Feyenoord

v

(7:00pm)

Besiktas

Ludogorets Razgrad

v

(7:00pm)

Partizan Belgrade

Standard Ličge

v

(7:00pm)

Panathinaikos

Aalborg BK

v

(7:15pm)

Dinamo Zagreb

NK Maribor

v

(7:30pm)

Maccabi Tel Aviv

Legia Warsaw

v

(7:45pm)

Celtic

5 August

Apoel Nicosia

v

(7:45pm)

HJK Helsinki

BATE Borisov

v

(7:45pm)

Debrecen

Besiktas

v

(7:45pm)

Feyenoord

Celtic

v

(7:45pm)

Legia Warsaw

Dinamo Zagreb

v

(7:45pm)

Aalborg BK

FC Křbenhavn

v

(7:45pm)

FC Dnipro

FC Red Bull Salzburg

v

(7:45pm)

FK Qarabag

Lille

v

(7:45pm)

Grasshoppers Zürich

Maccabi Tel Aviv

v

(7:45pm)

NK Maribor

Malmö FF

v

(7:45pm)

Sparta Prague

Panathinaikos

v

(7:45pm)

Standard Ličge

Partizan Belgrade

v

(7:45pm)

Ludogorets Razgrad

Sheriff Tiraspol

v

(7:45pm)

Slovan Bratislava

Steaua Bucharest

v

(7:45pm)

Aktobe

Zenit St Petersburg

v

(7:45pm)

AEL Limassol

2 August

Airdrieonians

v

(3:00pm)

Stenhousemuir

Albion Rovers

v

(3:00pm)

Livingston

Alloa Athletic

v

(3:00pm)

Stirling Albion

Brechin City

v

(3:00pm)

Dumbarton

Clyde

v

(3:00pm)

Cowdenbeath

Dundee

v

(3:00pm)

Peterhead

Dunfermline Athletic

v

(3:00pm)

Annan Athletic

East Stirling

v

(3:00pm)

Ayr United

Hamilton Academical

v

(3:00pm)

Arbroath

Montrose

v

(3:00pm)

Falkirk

Morton

v

(3:00pm)

Berwick Rangers

Queen of the South

v

(3:00pm)

Elgin City

Raith Rovers

v

(3:00pm)

Forfar Athletic

Stranraer

v

(3:00pm)

East Fife

31 July

Dynamo Moscow

v

(5:00pm)

Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona

BSC Young Boys

v

(6:30pm)

Ermis Aradippou

Club Brugge

v

(7:30pm)

Brřndby IF

1. FSV Mainz 05

v

(7:45pm)

Asteras Tripolis

AS Trencín

v

(7:45pm)

Hull City

Astra Giurgiu

v

(7:45pm)

Slovan Liberec

Dinamo Minsk

v

(7:45pm)

CFR Cluj

Diósgyöri VTK

v

(7:45pm)

FK Krasnodar

Elfsborg

v

(7:45pm)

FH Hafnarfjördur

FC Astana

v

(7:45pm)

AIK

FC Chornomorets Odesa

v

(7:45pm)

RNK Split

FK Sarajevo

v

(7:45pm)

Atromitos Athens

IFK Göteborg

v

(7:45pm)

Rio Ave

Kardemir Karabukspor

v

(7:45pm)

Rosenborg

Mladá Boleslav

v

(7:45pm)

Lyon

Neftchi Baku

v

(7:45pm)

Chikhura Sachkhere

Omonia Nicosia

v

(7:45pm)

Metalurg Skopje

PSV

v

(7:45pm)

SKN St. Pölten

Petrolul Ploiesti

v

(7:45pm)

Viktoria Plzen

Real Sociedad

v

(7:45pm)

Aberdeen

Ruch Chorzów

v

(7:45pm)

Esbjerg fB

SV Scholz Grödig

v

(7:45pm)

Zimbru Chisinau

SV Zulte Waregem

v

(7:45pm)

Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Shakhter Karagandy

v

(7:45pm)

Hajduk Split

St. Johnstone

v

(7:45pm)

Spartak Trnava

Torino

v

(7:45pm)

IF Brommapojkarna

UMF Stjarnan

v

(7:45pm)

Lech Poznan

Víkingur Gřta

v

(7:45pm)

HNK Rijeka

Zorya Luhansk

v

(7:45pm)

Molde

23 July

Aktobe

3-0

Dinamo Tbilisi

FK Ventspils

0-1

report

Malmö FF

HJK Helsinki

2-1

report

Rabotnicki

Steaua Bucharest

1-0

report

Strřmsgodset

NK Maribor

2-0

report

Zrinjski Mostar

St Patrick's Athletic

0-5

report

Legia Warsaw

22 July

Sutjeska Niksic

0-3

report

Sheriff Tiraspol

F91 Dudelange

1-1

report

Ludogorets Razgrad

Levadia Tallinn

1-1

report

Sparta Prague

FK Qarabag

4-0

report

Valletta FC

Maccabi Tel Aviv

2-0

report

FC Santa Coloma

The New Saints

0-2

report

Slovan Bratislava

HB Tórshavn

1-3

report

Partizan Belgrade

Skënderbeu Korcë

1-1

report

BATE Borisov

Zalgiris

0-2

report

Dinamo Zagreb

Debrecen

2-0

report

Cliftonville

Celtic

4-0

report

KR Reykjavík

16 July

Dinamo Tbilisi

0-1

report

Aktobe

Ludogorets Razgrad

4-0

report

F91 Dudelange

Malmö FF

0-0

report

FK Ventspils

Strřmsgodset

0-1

report

Steaua Bucharest

Legia Warsaw

1-1

report

St Patrick's Athletic

24 July

Shakhter Karagandy

3-0

report

Atlantas

Hapoel Be'er Sheva

0-0

report

RNK Split

MyPa

0-0

report

Dinamo Minsk

FK Haugesund

1-3

report

FK Sarajevo

FK Krasnodar

5-0

report

Sillamae Kalev

Inter Baku

0-1

report

Elfsborg

Omonia Nicosia

0-0

report

Buducnost Podgorica

AIK

2-0

report

Linfield

Chikhura Sachkhere

0-0

report

Bursaspor

Esbjerg fB

1-0

report

Kairat Almaty

FC Vaduz

0-0

report

Ruch Chorzów

Flamurtari Vlorë

1-3

report

Petrolul Ploiesti

IFK Göteborg

0-1

report

Györi ETO FC

Lech Poznan

3-0

report

Nomme Kalju

SV Scholz Grödig

1-2

report

Cukaricki

Shakhtyor Soligorsk

5-1

report

Derry City

Slovan Liberec

3-0

report

MFK Kosice

Tromsř

1-2

report

Víkingur Gřta

Zimbru Chisinau

0-0

report

CSKA Sofia

FC Groningen

  • Kieftenbeld (44)

1-2

report

Aberdeen

  • Rooney (pen 26)
  • McGinn (33)

Hapoel Tel Aviv

1-0

report

FC Astana

Spartak Trnava

3-0

report

Zestafoni

Zorya Luhansk

2-1

report

KF Laci

Asteras Tripolis

4-2

report

RoPS Rovaniemi

FK Vojvodina

3-0

report

AS Trencín

Sligo Rovers

1-3

report

Rosenborg

Zawisza Bydgoszcz

1-3

report

SV Zulte Waregem

Hajduk Split

1-2

report

Dundalk

Diósgyöri VTK

1-2

report

Litex Lovech

FK Jagodina

0-1

report

CFR Cluj

Ferencváros

1-2

report

HNK Rijeka

Luka Koper

0-2

report

Neftchi Baku

ND Gorica

1-1

report

Molde

NK Siroki Brijeg

0-4

report

Mladá Boleslav

Crusaders FC

1-1

report

IF Brommapojkarna

St. Johnstone

1-1

report

FC Luzern

SKN St. Pölten

2-0

report

Botev Plovdiv

FH Hafnarfjördur

2-0

report

Neman Grodno

UMF Stjarnan

3-2

report

Motherwell

22 July

Zeljeznicar Sarajevo

2-2

report

Metalurg Skopje

17 July

FC Astana

3-0

report

Hapoel Tel Aviv

Kairat Almaty

1-1

report

Esbjerg fB

KF Laci

0-3

report

Zorya Luhansk

MFK Kosice

0-1

report

Slovan Liberec

Neftchi Baku

1-2

report

Luka Koper

AS Trencín

4-0

report

FK Vojvodina

Buducnost Podgorica

0-2

report

Omonia Nicosia

Dinamo Minsk

3-0

report

MyPa

Atlantas

0-0

report

Shakhter Karagandy

Elfsborg

0-1

report

Inter Baku

Nomme Kalju

1-0

report

Lech Poznan

RoPS Rovaniemi

1-1

report

Asteras Tripolis

Ruch Chorzów

3-2

report

FC Vaduz

Zestafoni

0-0

report

Spartak Trnava

Petrolul Ploiesti

2-0

report

Flamurtari Vlorë

Botev Plovdiv

2-1

report

SKN St. Pölten

IF Brommapojkarna

4-0

report

Crusaders FC

Mladá Boleslav

2-1

report

NK Siroki Brijeg

Neman Grodno

1-1

report

FH Hafnarfjördur

Rosenborg

1-2

report

Sligo Rovers

CFR Cluj

0-0

report

FK Jagodina

CSKA Sofia

1-1

report

Zimbru Chisinau

FC Luzern

1-1

report

St. Johnstone

Litex Lovech

0-2

report

Diósgyöri VTK

Györi ETO FC

0-3

report

IFK Göteborg

SV Zulte Waregem

2-1

report

Zawisza Bydgoszcz

Víkingur Gřta

0-0

report

Tromsř

Bursaspor

0-0

report

Chikhura Sachkhere

HNK Rijeka

1-0

report

Ferencváros

Metalurg Skopje

0-0

report

Zeljeznicar Sarajevo

Molde

4-1

report

ND Gorica

RNK Split

2-1

report

Hapoel Be'er Sheva

Sillamae Kalev

0-4

report

FK Krasnodar

Aberdeen

0-0

report

FC Groningen

Derry City

0-1

report

Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Dundalk

0-2

report

Hajduk Split

Linfield

1-0

report

AIK

Motherwell

2-2

report

UMF Stjarnan

FK Sarajevo

0-1

report

FK Haugesund

Cukaricki

0-4

report

SV Scholz Grödig

Group A

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Brazil32107257
2Mexico32104137
3Croatia31026603
4Cameroon300319-80

Group B

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Netherlands330010379
2Chile32015326
3Spain310247-33
4Australia300339-60

Group C

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Colombia33009279
2Greece311124-24
3Côte d'Ivoire310245-13
4Japan301226-41

Group D

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Costa Rica32104137
2Uruguay32014406
3Italy310223-13
4England301224-21

Group E

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1France32108267
2Switzerland32017616
3Ecuador31113304
4Honduras300318-70

Group F

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Argentina33006339
2Nigeria31113304
3Bosnia and Herzegovina31024403
4Iran301214-31

Group G

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Germany32107257
2USA31114404
3Portugal311147-34
4Ghana301246-21

Group H

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Belgium33004139
2Algeria31116514
3Russia302123-12
4South Korea301236-31