sport

latest Queens Park Rangers news

Interest mounts in Hunt

Interest mounts in Hunt

Sky Sports understands a number of clubs are keeping tabs on Crystal Palace defender Jack Hunt's progress at Nottingham Forest.

read more

Setback for QPR stadium plans

Henry rues respectful approach

Redknapp: Not too much wrong

New-look United rout QPR

Transfer news and rumours PA
Sport quirkies

Today

Ajax

v

(7:45pm) preview

Paris Saint Germain

Athletic Club

v

(7:45pm)

Shakhtar Donetsk

Barcelona

v

(7:45pm) preview

APOEL Nicosia

Chelsea

v

(7:45pm) preview

FC Schalke 04

FC Bayern München

v

(7:45pm) preview

Manchester City

FC Porto

v

(7:45pm) preview

BATE Borisov

NK Maribor

v

(7:45pm) preview

Sporting Lisbon

Roma

v

(7:45pm) preview

CSKA Moscow

Tomorrow

FK Qarabag

v

(5:00pm)

St Etienne

Apollon Limassol

v

(6:00pm)

FC Zürich

Besiktas

v

(6:00pm)

Asteras Tripolis

Borussia Mönchengladbach

v

(6:00pm)

Villarreal

Club Brugge

v

(6:00pm)

Torino

Dinamo Zagreb

v

(6:00pm)

Astra Giurgiu

Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk

v

(6:00pm)

Internazionale

FC Křbenhavn

v

(6:00pm)

HJK Helsinki

FC Red Bull Salzburg

v

(6:00pm) preview

Celtic

PSV

v

(6:00pm)

Estoril Praia

Panathinaikos

v

(6:00pm)

Dinamo Moscow

Partizan Belgrade

v

(6:00pm)

Tottenham Hotspur

BSC Young Boys

v

(8:05pm)

Slovan Bratislava

Everton

v

(8:05pm)

VfL Wolfsburg

Fiorentina

v

(8:05pm)

Guingamp

Legia Warsaw

v

(8:05pm)

KSC Lokeren

Lille

v

(8:05pm)

FK Krasnodar

Metalist Kharkiv

v

(8:05pm)

Trabzonspor

Napoli

v

(8:05pm)

Sparta Prague

PAOK Salonika

v

(8:05pm)

Dinamo Minsk

Rio Ave

v

(8:05pm)

Dynamo Kyiv

Sevilla

v

(8:05pm)

Feyenoord

Standard Ličge

v

(8:05pm)

HNK Rijeka

Steaua Bucharest

v

(8:05pm)

Aalborg BK

20 September

Queens Park Rangers

v

(12:45pm)

Stoke City

Aston Villa

v

(3:00pm)

Arsenal

Burnley

v

(3:00pm)

Sunderland

Newcastle United

v

(3:00pm)

Hull City

Swansea City

v

(3:00pm)

Southampton

West Ham United

v

(5:30pm)

Liverpool

21 September

Leicester City

v

(1:30pm)

Manchester United

Tottenham Hotspur

v

(1:30pm)

West Bromwich Albion

Everton

v

(4:00pm)

Crystal Palace

Manchester City

v

(4:00pm)

Chelsea

27 September

Liverpool

v

(12:45pm)

Everton

Chelsea

v

(3:00pm)

Aston Villa

Crystal Palace

v

(3:00pm)

Leicester City

Hull City

v

(3:00pm)

Manchester City

Manchester United

v

(3:00pm)

West Ham United

Southampton

v

(3:00pm)

Queens Park Rangers

Sunderland

v

(3:00pm)

Swansea City

Arsenal

v

(5:30pm)

Tottenham Hotspur

Today

Blackburn Rovers

v

(7:45pm)

Derby County

Nottingham Forest

v

(7:45pm) preview

Fulham

20 September

Watford

v

(12:15pm)

Bournemouth

Brighton and Hove Albion

v

(3:00pm)

Blackpool

Derby County

v

(3:00pm)

Cardiff City

Fulham

v

(3:00pm)

Blackburn Rovers

Leeds United

v

(3:00pm)

Huddersfield Town

Middlesbrough

v

(3:00pm)

Brentford

Millwall

v

(3:00pm)

Nottingham Forest

Norwich City

v

(3:00pm)

Birmingham City

Rotherham United

v

(3:00pm)

Charlton Athletic

Sheffield Wednesday

v

(3:00pm)

Reading

Wolverhampton Wanderers

v

(3:00pm)

Bolton Wanderers

22 September

Wigan Athletic

v

(7:45pm)

Ipswich Town

27 September

Birmingham City

v

(3:00pm)

Fulham

Blackburn Rovers

v

(3:00pm)

Watford

Blackpool

v

(3:00pm)

Norwich City

Bolton Wanderers

v

(3:00pm)

Derby County

Bournemouth

v

(3:00pm)

Wigan Athletic

Brentford

v

(3:00pm)

Leeds United

Cardiff City

v

(3:00pm)

Sheffield Wednesday

Charlton Athletic

v

(3:00pm)

Middlesbrough

Huddersfield Town

v

(3:00pm)

Millwall

Ipswich Town

v

(3:00pm)

Rotherham United

Nottingham Forest

v

(3:00pm)

Brighton and Hove Albion

Today

Fleetwood Town

v

(7:45pm) preview

Barnsley

20 September

Colchester United

v

(3:00pm)

Bradford City

Doncaster Rovers

v

(3:00pm)

Chesterfield

Fleetwood Town

v

(3:00pm)

Bristol City

Gillingham

v

(3:00pm)

Walsall

MK Dons

v

(3:00pm)

Crewe Alexandra

Notts County

v

(3:00pm)

Oldham Athletic

Port Vale

v

(3:00pm)

Barnsley

Preston North End

v

(3:00pm)

Crawley Town

Rochdale

v

(3:00pm)

Coventry City

Scunthorpe United

v

(3:00pm)

Leyton Orient

Swindon Town

v

(3:00pm)

Sheffield United

Yeovil Town

v

(3:00pm)

Peterborough United

27 September

Barnsley

v

(3:00pm)

Swindon Town

Bradford City

v

(3:00pm)

Port Vale

Bristol City

v

(3:00pm)

MK Dons

Chesterfield

v

(3:00pm)

Notts County

Coventry City

v

(3:00pm)

Preston North End

Crawley Town

v

(3:00pm)

Yeovil Town

Crewe Alexandra

v

(3:00pm)

Colchester United

Leyton Orient

v

(3:00pm)

Rochdale

Oldham Athletic

v

(3:00pm)

Scunthorpe United

Peterborough United

v

(3:00pm)

Fleetwood Town

Sheffield United

v

(3:00pm)

Gillingham

Walsall

v

(3:00pm)

Doncaster Rovers

20 September

AFC Wimbledon

v

(3:00pm)

Morecambe

Bury

v

(3:00pm)

Burton Albion

Cambridge United

v

(3:00pm)

Luton Town

Cheltenham Town

v

(3:00pm)

Dagenham and Redbridge

Mansfield Town

v

(3:00pm)

Carlisle United

Northampton Town

v

(3:00pm)

Accrington Stanley

Oxford United

v

(3:00pm)

Stevenage

Plymouth Argyle

v

(3:00pm)

Hartlepool United

Portsmouth

v

(3:00pm)

Wycombe Wanderers

Shrewsbury Town

v

(3:00pm)

Newport County

Tranmere Rovers

v

(3:00pm)

Exeter City

York City

v

(3:00pm)

Southend United

27 September

Accrington Stanley

v

(3:00pm)

Plymouth Argyle

Burton Albion

v

(3:00pm)

Cheltenham Town

Carlisle United

v

(3:00pm)

Tranmere Rovers

Dagenham and Redbridge

v

(3:00pm)

York City

Exeter City

v

(3:00pm)

Bury

Hartlepool United

v

(3:00pm)

Portsmouth

Luton Town

v

(3:00pm)

Oxford United

Morecambe

v

(3:00pm)

Northampton Town

Newport County

v

(3:00pm)

AFC Wimbledon

Southend United

v

(3:00pm)

Shrewsbury Town

Stevenage

v

(3:00pm)

Mansfield Town

Wycombe Wanderers

v

(3:00pm)

Cambridge United

20 September

Aldershot Town

v

(3:00pm)

Lincoln City

Alfreton Town

v

(3:00pm)

Nuneaton Town

Barnet

v

(3:00pm)

Altrincham

Bristol Rovers

v

(3:00pm)

Woking

Dartford

v

(3:00pm)

Forest Green Rovers

Eastleigh

v

(3:00pm)

Braintree Town

FC Halifax Town

v

(3:00pm)

AFC Telford United

Kidderminster Harriers

v

(3:00pm)

Grimsby Town

Macclesfield Town

v

(3:00pm)

Southport

Torquay United

v

(3:00pm)

Dover Athletic

Welling United

v

(3:00pm)

Gateshead

22 September

Chester FC

v

(8:00pm)

Wrexham

27 September

AFC Telford United

v

(3:00pm)

Torquay United

Altrincham

v

(3:00pm)

Welling United

Braintree Town

v

(3:00pm)

FC Halifax Town

Dover Athletic

v

(3:00pm)

Alfreton Town

Forest Green Rovers

v

(3:00pm)

Barnet

Gateshead

v

(3:00pm)

Aldershot Town

Grimsby Town

v

(3:00pm)

Chester FC

Lincoln City

v

(3:00pm)

Macclesfield Town

Nuneaton Town

v

(3:00pm)

Dartford

Southport

v

(3:00pm)

Bristol Rovers

Woking

v

(3:00pm)

Kidderminster Harriers

Wrexham

v

(3:00pm)

Eastleigh

19 September

Partick Thistle

v

(7:45pm)

St. Mirren

20 September

Aberdeen

v

(3:00pm)

Ross County

Hamilton Academical

v

(3:00pm)

Kilmarnock

Inverness Caledonian Thistle

v

(3:00pm)

St. Johnstone

21 September

Dundee

v

(12:15pm)

Dundee United

Celtic

v

(3:00pm)

Motherwell

27 September

St. Mirren

v

(12:45pm)

Celtic

Aberdeen

v

(3:00pm)

Inverness Caledonian Thistle

Dundee United

v

(3:00pm)

St. Johnstone

Kilmarnock

v

(3:00pm)

Partick Thistle

Motherwell

v

(3:00pm)

Hamilton Academical

Ross County

v

(3:00pm)

Dundee

20 September

Alloa Athletic

v

(3:00pm)

Rangers

Falkirk

v

(3:00pm)

Dumbarton

Heart of Midlothian

v

(3:00pm)

Cowdenbeath

Livingston

v

(3:00pm)

Raith Rovers

Queen of the South

v

(3:00pm)

Hibernian

27 September

Cowdenbeath

v

(3:00pm)

Queen of the South

Dumbarton

v

(3:00pm)

Alloa Athletic

Raith Rovers

v

(3:00pm)

Falkirk

20 September

Airdrieonians

v

(3:00pm)

Stranraer

Brechin City

v

(3:00pm)

Ayr United

Morton

v

(3:00pm)

Dunfermline Athletic

Peterhead

v

(3:00pm)

Stenhousemuir

Stirling Albion

v

(3:00pm)

Forfar Athletic

27 September

Ayr United

v

(3:00pm)

Airdrieonians

Dunfermline Athletic

v

(3:00pm)

Peterhead

Forfar Athletic

v

(3:00pm)

Brechin City

Stenhousemuir

v

(3:00pm)

Morton

Stranraer

v

(3:00pm)

Stirling Albion

20 September

Berwick Rangers

v

(3:00pm)

Albion Rovers

Clyde

v

(3:00pm)

Arbroath

East Fife

v

(3:00pm)

Queen's Park

East Stirling

v

(3:00pm)

Annan Athletic

Elgin City

v

(3:00pm)

Montrose

23 September

Clyde

v

(7:45pm) build up

Montrose

27 September

Albion Rovers

v

(3:00pm)

East Stirling

Arbroath

v

(3:00pm)

Elgin City

Clyde

v

(3:00pm)

Annan Athletic

Montrose

v

(3:00pm)

East Fife

Queen's Park

v

(3:00pm)

Berwick Rangers

23 September

Arsenal

v

(7:45pm)

Southampton

Cardiff City

v

(7:45pm)

Bournemouth

Derby County

v

(7:45pm)

Reading

Leyton Orient

v

(7:45pm)

Sheffield United

Liverpool

v

(7:45pm)

Middlesbrough

MK Dons

v

(7:45pm)

Bradford City

Shrewsbury Town

v

(7:45pm)

Norwich City

Sunderland

v

(7:45pm)

Stoke City

Swansea City

v

(7:45pm)

Everton

Fulham

v

(8:00pm)

Doncaster Rovers

24 September

Burton Albion

v

(7:45pm)

Brighton and Hove Albion

Chelsea

v

(7:45pm)

Bolton Wanderers

Crystal Palace

v

(7:45pm)

Newcastle United

Manchester City

v

(7:45pm)

Sheffield Wednesday

Tottenham Hotspur

v

(7:45pm)

Nottingham Forest

West Bromwich Albion

v

(8:00pm)

Hull City

23 September

Aberdeen

v

(7:45pm)

Livingston

Falkirk

v

(7:45pm)

Rangers

Kilmarnock

v

(7:45pm)

St. Johnstone

Partick Thistle

v

(7:45pm)

St. Mirren

Ross County

v

(7:45pm)

Hibernian

24 September

Celtic

v

(7:15pm)

Heart of Midlothian

Dundee United

v

(7:45pm)

Dundee

Hamilton Academical

v

(7:45pm)

Motherwell

23 September

Newport County

v

(7:45pm)

Swindon Town

19 September

Elche

v

(8:00pm)

Eibar

20 September

Deportivo de La Coruńa

v

(3:00pm)

Real Madrid

Athletic Club

v

(5:00pm)

Granada CF

Atlético de Madrid

v

(7:00pm)

Celta de Vigo

Espanyol

v

(9:00pm)

Málaga

21 September

Real Sociedad

v

(11:00am)

Almería

Villarreal

v

(4:00pm)

Rayo Vallecano

Córdoba

v

(6:00pm)

Sevilla

Levante

v

(8:00pm)

Barcelona

22 September

Getafe

v

(7:45pm)

Valencia CF

23 September

Real Madrid

v

(7:00pm)

Elche

Celta de Vigo

v

(9:00pm)

Deportivo de La Coruńa

24 September

Almería

v

(7:00pm)

Atlético de Madrid

Eibar

v

(7:00pm)

Villarreal

Rayo Vallecano

v

(7:00pm)

Athletic Club

Granada CF

v

(9:00pm)

Levante

Málaga

v

(9:00pm)

Barcelona

Sevilla

v

(9:00pm)

Real Sociedad

25 September

Espanyol

v

(7:00pm)

Getafe

Valencia CF

v

(9:00pm)

Córdoba

26 September

Elche

v

(8:00pm)

Celta de Vigo

27 September

Villarreal

v

(3:00pm)

Real Madrid

Barcelona

v

(5:00pm)

Granada CF

Atlético de Madrid

v

(7:00pm)

Sevilla

Athletic Club

v

(9:00pm)

Eibar

Levante

v

(9:00pm)

Rayo Vallecano

20 September

Cesena

v

(5:00pm)

Empoli

Milan

v

(7:45pm)

Juventus

21 September

Chievo

v

(11:30am)

Parma

Genoa

v

(2:00pm)

Lazio

Roma

v

(2:00pm)

Cagliari

Sassuolo

v

(2:00pm)

Sampdoria

Atalanta

v

(5:00pm)

Fiorentina

Udinese

v

(5:00pm)

Napoli

Palermo

v

(7:45pm)

Internazionale

Torino

v

(7:45pm)

Verona

23 September

Empoli

v

(7:45pm)

Milan

24 September

Cagliari

v

(7:45pm)

Torino

Fiorentina

v

(7:45pm)

Sassuolo

Internazionale

v

(7:45pm)

Atalanta

Juventus

v

(7:45pm)

Cesena

Napoli

v

(7:45pm)

Palermo

Parma

v

(7:45pm)

Roma

Sampdoria

v

(7:45pm)

Chievo

Verona

v

(7:45pm)

Genoa

25 September

Lazio

v

(7:45pm)

Udinese

27 September

Roma

v

(5:00pm)

Verona

Atalanta

v

(7:45pm)

Juventus

19 September

Sport-Club Freiburg

v

(7:30pm)

Hertha BSC

20 September

FC Augsburg

v

(2:30pm)

SV Werder Bremen

FC Schalke 04

v

(2:30pm)

Eintracht Frankfurt

Hamburger SV

v

(2:30pm)

FC Bayern München

SC Paderborn 07

v

(2:30pm)

Hannover 96

VfB Stuttgart

v

(2:30pm)

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim

1. FSV Mainz 05

v

(5:30pm)

Borussia Dortmund

21 September

VfL Wolfsburg

v

(2:30pm)

Bayer 04 Leverkusen

1. FC Köln

v

(4:30pm)

Borussia Mönchengladbach

23 September

Eintracht Frankfurt

v

(7:00pm)

1. FSV Mainz 05

FC Bayern München

v

(7:00pm)

SC Paderborn 07

SV Werder Bremen

v

(7:00pm)

FC Schalke 04

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim

v

(7:00pm)

Sport-Club Freiburg

24 September

Bayer 04 Leverkusen

v

(7:00pm)

FC Augsburg

Borussia Dortmund

v

(7:00pm)

VfB Stuttgart

Borussia Mönchengladbach

v

(7:00pm)

Hamburger SV

Hannover 96

v

(7:00pm)

1. FC Köln

Hertha BSC

v

(7:00pm)

VfL Wolfsburg

26 September

1. FSV Mainz 05

v

(7:30pm)

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim

27 September

1. FC Köln

v

(2:30pm)

FC Bayern München

FC Schalke 04

v

(2:30pm)

Borussia Dortmund

SC Paderborn 07

v

(2:30pm)

Borussia Mönchengladbach

Sport-Club Freiburg

v

(2:30pm)

Bayer 04 Leverkusen

VfB Stuttgart

v

(2:30pm)

Hannover 96

VfL Wolfsburg

v

(5:30pm)

SV Werder Bremen

19 September

Bordeaux

v

(7:30pm)

Evian Thonon Gaillard

20 September

Marseille

v

(4:00pm)

Rennes

Lorient

v

(7:00pm)

Reims

Metz

v

(7:00pm)

Bastia

Nantes

v

(7:00pm)

Nice

Toulouse

v

(7:00pm)

Caen

21 September

Lille

v

(1:00pm)

Montpellier

Lens

v

(4:00pm)

St Etienne

Monaco

v

(4:00pm)

Guingamp

Paris Saint Germain

v

(8:00pm)

Lyon

23 September

Reims

v

(6:00pm)

Marseille

Rennes

v

(8:00pm)

Toulouse

24 September

Bastia

v

(6:00pm)

Nantes

Evian Thonon Gaillard

v

(6:00pm)

Lens

Guingamp

v

(6:00pm)

Metz

Lyon

v

(6:00pm)

Lorient

Montpellier

v

(6:00pm)

Monaco

Nice

v

(6:00pm)

Lille

Caen

v

(8:00pm)

Paris Saint Germain

25 September

St Etienne

v

(8:00pm)

Bordeaux

27 September

Monaco

v

(1:00pm)

Nice

Toulouse

v

(4:00pm)

Paris Saint Germain

Lille

v

(7:00pm)

Bastia

Lorient

v

(7:00pm)

Evian Thonon Gaillard

Metz

v

(7:00pm)

Reims

Montpellier

v

(7:00pm)

Guingamp

Yesterday

Benfica

0-2

report

Zenit St Petersburg

  • Hulk (5)
  • Witsel (22)

Borussia Dortmund

  • Immobile (45)
  • Aubameyang (48)

2-0

report

Arsenal

Galatasaray

  • Burak Yilmaz (90+1)

1-1

report

RSC Anderlecht

  • Praet (52)

Juventus

  • Tévez (59, 89)

2-0

report

Malmö FF

Liverpool

  • Balotelli (82)
  • Gerrard (pen 90+3)

2-1

report

Ludogorets Razgrad

  • Dani Abalo (90+1)

Monaco

  • Moutinho (61)

1-0

report

Bayer 04 Leverkusen

Olympiakos

  • Masuaku (13)
  • Afellay (31)
  • Mitroglou (73)

3-2

report

Atlético de Madrid

  • Mandzukic (38)
  • Griezmann (86)

Real Madrid

  • Suchy (og 14)
  • Bale (30)
  • Ronaldo (31)
  • Rodríguez (36)
  • Benzema (79)

5-1

report

FC Basel

  • González (38)

15 September

Hull City

  • Hernández (39)
  • Diamé (64)

2-2

report

West Ham United

  • Valencia (50)
  • Davies (og 67)

14 September

Manchester United

  • Di María (24)
  • Herrera (36)
  • Rooney (44)
  • Mata (58)

4-0

report

Queens Park Rangers

13 September

Arsenal

  • Wilshere (63)
  • Sánchez (74)

2-2

report

Manchester City

  • Agüero (28)
  • Demichelis (83)

Chelsea

  • Diego Costa (45, 56, 67)
  • Remy (81)

4-2

report

Swansea City

  • Terry (og 11)
  • Shelvey (86)

Crystal Palace

0-0

report

Burnley

Southampton

  • Pellč (6, 19)
  • Cork (54)
  • Schneiderlin (90+4)

4-0

report

Newcastle United

Stoke City

0-1

report

Leicester City

  • Ulloa (64)

Sunderland

  • Johnson (4)
  • Kane (og 82)

2-2

report

Tottenham Hotspur

  • Chadli (2)
  • Eriksen (48)

West Bromwich Albion

0-2

report

Everton

  • Lukaku (2)
  • Mirallas (66)

Liverpool

0-1

report

Aston Villa

  • Agbonlahor (9)

Yesterday

Birmingham City

0-2

report

Sheffield Wednesday

  • May (67)
  • Helan (89)

Blackpool

0-1

report

Watford

  • Vydra (pen 68)

Bournemouth

  • Surman (6)

1-3

report

Leeds United

  • Doukara (67)
  • Bellusci (82)
  • Antenucci (89)

Brentford

0-3

report

Norwich City

  • Tettey (68)
  • Jerome (75, 83)

Cardiff City

0-1

report

Middlesbrough

  • Kike (2)

Charlton Athletic

  • André Bikey (25)

1-1

report

Wolverhampton Wanderers

  • Batth (65)

Huddersfield Town

0-0

report

Wigan Athletic

Ipswich Town

  • Parr (79)
  • Murphy (88)

2-0

report

Brighton and Hove Albion

Bolton Wanderers

  • Mason (60, 80, 84)

3-2

report

Rotherham United

  • Wordsworth (33)
  • Bowery (82)

Reading

  • Cox (6, 84)
  • Blackman (pen 15)

3-2

report

Millwall

  • Fuller (39)
  • Beevers (54)

14 September

Nottingham Forest

  • Assombalonga (72)

1-1

report

Derby County

  • Best (80)

13 September

Birmingham City

  • Thomas (37)

1-1

report

Leeds United

  • Mowatt (76)

Blackburn Rovers

  • Marshall (53, 82)
  • Rhodes (56)

3-1

report

Wigan Athletic

  • Perch (51)

Blackpool

0-0

report

Wolverhampton Wanderers

Bolton Wanderers

0-0

report

Sheffield Wednesday

Bournemouth

  • Cook (60)

1-1

report

Rotherham United

  • Bowery (90+3)

Brentford

  • Odubajo (18)
  • Gray (32)
  • Douglas (54)

3-2

report

Brighton and Hove Albion

  • Greer (40)
  • Holla (60)

Cardiff City

  • Ralls (4)
  • Gunnarsson (22)

2-4

report

Norwich City

  • Martin Olsson (54)
  • Hoolahan (58)
  • Turner (71)
  • Jerome (87)

Charlton Athletic

  • Buyens (pen 3)

1-0

report

Watford

Huddersfield Town

  • Stead (86)

1-2

report

Middlesbrough

  • Leadbitter (36, pen 90+2)

Ipswich Town

  • McGoldrick (45+2)
  • Murphy (63)

2-0

report

Millwall

Reading

  • Murray (15, 54)
  • Blackman (85)

3-0

report

Fulham

Yesterday

Colchester United

  • Moncur (31)
  • Sears (77)

2-3

report

Sheffield United

  • Davies (83, pen 88)
  • Flynn (85)

Doncaster Rovers

0-0

report

Crawley Town

Gillingham

  • McDonald (26, pen 86)

2-1

report

Peterborough United

  • Jon Taylor (44)

MK Dons

  • Lewington (41)

1-2

report

Bradford City

  • McLean (24)
  • Clarke (26)

Notts County

  • Ismail (pen 25)

1-1

report

Leyton Orient

  • Dagnall (pen 51)

Port Vale

0-3

report

Bristol City

  • Wilbraham (13, 61)
  • Flint (48)

Preston North End

  • Browne (7)
  • Garner (15)
  • Brownhill (28)

3-3

report

Chesterfield

  • Doyle (31, 79, pen 90+1)

Rochdale

  • Done (5)
  • Eastham (30)
  • Henderson (37)
  • Butler (og 71)

4-0

report

Walsall

Scunthorpe United

  • Paddy Madden (38)
  • Taylor (62)

2-1

report

Coventry City

  • Nouble (17)

Swindon Town

  • Obika (27)
  • Williams (80)

2-2

report

Oldham Athletic

  • Dayton (23)
  • Morgan-Smith (84)

Yeovil Town

  • Moore (72)

1-1

report

Crewe Alexandra

  • Waters (62)

13 September

Barnsley

  • Hourihane (82, 87)
  • Cole (90+1)

3-5

report

MK Dons

  • Afobe (33)
  • Carruthers (45+1)
  • Dele Alli (52)
  • Grigg (71)
  • Reeves (79)

Bradford City

  • Louis Thompson (og 10)

1-2

report

Swindon Town

  • Obika (23, 43)

Bristol City

  • Wilbraham (13)
  • Little (30)
  • Agard (82)

3-0

report

Doncaster Rovers

Chesterfield

  • Doyle (55, 64, pen 72)
  • Morsy (88)

4-1

report

Scunthorpe United

  • Paddy Madden (46)

Coventry City

  • Johnson (7)
  • Jackson (68)

2-1

report

Yeovil Town

  • Foley (51)

Crawley Town

  • McLeod (78)

1-0

report

Fleetwood Town

Crewe Alexandra

  • Ray (6)
  • Oliver (19)

2-1

report

Port Vale

  • Slew (32)

Leyton Orient

0-2

report

Colchester United

  • Sanchez Watt (62)
  • Sears (73)

Oldham Athletic

0-0

report

Gillingham

Peterborough United

0-0

report

Notts County

Sheffield United

  • Campbell-Ryce (84)

1-0

report

Rochdale

Walsall

  • Sawyers (7)
  • Bradshaw (49)
  • Downing (76)

3-1

report

Preston North End

  • Garner (36)

Yesterday

AFC Wimbledon

  • Tubbs (21)
  • Akinfenwa (37, 67)

3-0

report

Burton Albion

Bury

  • Lowe (13)
  • Jones (47)

2-1

report

Stevenage

  • Marriott (10)

Cambridge United

  • Bird (8)

1-2

report

Exeter City

  • Cummins (17)
  • Nicholls (63)

Cheltenham Town

0-1

report

Southend United

  • Clifford (52)

Mansfield Town

  • Fisher (90)

1-0

report

Morecambe

Northampton Town

  • Richards (pen 12, 76)
  • Mohamed (20, 35)
  • D'Ath (67)

5-1

report

Hartlepool United

  • Wyke (1)

Oxford United

  • Hylton (15)
  • Collins (36)
  • Barnett (71)

3-1

report

Accrington Stanley

  • Carver (17)

Plymouth Argyle

0-1

report

Wycombe Wanderers

  • Hayes (36)

Portsmouth

  • Dunne (40)
  • Wallace (pen 69)
  • Barcham (90+2)

3-0

report

Dagenham and Redbridge

Shrewsbury Town

  • Grandison (42)

1-0

report

Carlisle United

Tranmere Rovers

0-0

report

Newport County

York City

0-0

report

Luton Town

13 September

Accrington Stanley

  • Gray (83)

1-0

report

AFC Wimbledon

Burton Albion

  • Akins (55)
  • Mousinho (79)

2-0

report

York City

Carlisle United

0-3

report

Bury

  • Rose (48)
  • Jones (59)
  • Lowe (80)

Dagenham and Redbridge

  • Howell (20)
  • Porter (82)

2-3

report

Cambridge United

  • Donaldson (54)
  • Nelson (61)
  • Bird (77)

Exeter City

  • Cummins (pen 4)

1-1

report

Oxford United

  • O'Dowda (15)

Hartlepool United

0-0

report

Tranmere Rovers

Luton Town

  • Cullen (8)

1-0

report

Cheltenham Town

Morecambe

  • Ellison (19)
  • Devitt (83)

2-1

report

Plymouth Argyle

  • Hartley (25)

Newport County

  • Zebroski (18)
  • Jones (33)
  • Minshull (53)

3-2

report

Northampton Town

  • D'Ath (76)
  • Richards (85)

Southend United

  • Corr (56)
  • Coulthirst (90)

2-0

report

Portsmouth

Stevenage

  • Darius Charles (36)

1-0

report

Shrewsbury Town

Wycombe Wanderers

  • Hayes (pen 30)
  • Murphy (77)

2-1

report

Mansfield Town

  • Rhead (4)

8 September

Newport County

  • Willmott (90)

1-1

report

Cambridge United

  • Chadwick (48)

7 September

Burton Albion

  • McGurk (2)
  • Akins (55)

2-0

report

Portsmouth

Yesterday

Aldershot Town

  • Lathrope (90+4)

1-3

report

Braintree Town

  • Sparkes (17)
  • Cox (52, 78)

Alfreton Town

  • Thanoj (11)
  • Shaw (19)
  • Ironside (45+2)

3-2

report

AFC Telford United

  • Gray (17)
  • Byrne (71)

Bristol Rovers

  • Parkes (2)
  • Taylor (48)
  • Gosling (78)

3-1

report

Nuneaton Town

  • Dean (68)

Chester FC

  • Charnock (3)
  • Hobson (14)

2-0

report

Southport

Dartford

  • Crawford (72)
  • Bradbrook (85)

2-1

report

Dover Athletic

  • Miller (8)

Eastleigh

  • Midson (57)
  • Constable (73)

2-2

report

Forest Green Rovers

  • Norwood (30)
  • Parkin (85)

FC Halifax Town

  • Marshall (4)

1-1

report

Grimsby Town

  • Neilson (15)

Kidderminster Harriers

  • Gash (37)
  • Reid (40)
  • Johnson (72)
  • Styche (90+4)

4-0

report

Altrincham

Macclesfield Town

  • Gnahoua (34)

1-1

report

Gateshead

  • Wright (66)

Torquay United

  • Young (90)

1-0

report

Woking

Welling United

  • Gallagher (25)
  • Marsh (78)

2-0

report

Lincoln City

Barnet

0-1

report

Wrexham

  • Evans (49)

13 September

AFC Telford United

  • Gray (pen 39)
  • Phenix (90+4)

2-2

report

Barnet

  • Cook (69)
  • Johnson (80)

Altrincham

  • Reeves (11, 65)
  • Griffin (35)

3-3

report

Eastleigh

  • Reid (16)
  • McAllister (43)
  • Reason (79)

Braintree Town

  • Mulley (14)
  • Davis (48)

2-0

report

Kidderminster Harriers

Dover Athletic

0-1

report

Macclesfield Town

  • Holroyd (77)

Forest Green Rovers

  • Norwood (20)
  • Parkin (29)

2-0

report

FC Halifax Town

Gateshead

  • Wright (53)

1-0

report

Dartford

Grimsby Town

0-2

report

Torquay United

  • Richards (14)
  • Young (37)

Lincoln City

  • Newton (pen 37)
  • Burrow (45)

2-3

report

Bristol Rovers

  • Sinclair (13)
  • Leadbitter (22)
  • Harrison (90)

Nuneaton Town

  • Brown (19)

1-1

report

Aldershot Town

  • Hatton (66)

Southport

0-2

report

Alfreton Town

  • Ironside (2)
  • Hawley (9)

Woking

  • Sole (52)

1-0

report

Chester FC

Wrexham

  • Moult (84)
  • Clarke (86)

2-1

report

Welling United

  • Beautyman (33)

10 September

Dover Athletic

0-3

report

Barnet

  • Luisma (17)
  • Gambin (44, 61)

9 September

Aldershot Town

0-1

report

Woking

  • Sole (70)

Alfreton Town

  • Ironside (42)

1-1

report

Altrincham

  • Perry (89)

Bristol Rovers

  • Monkhouse (34)

1-0

report

Wrexham

Chester FC

0-2

report

Torquay United

  • Downes (61)
  • Bowman (78)

Dartford

  • Bradbrook (55)
  • Crawford (90+1)

2-2

report

Eastleigh

  • Collins (pen 13)
  • Constable (22)

Gateshead

  • Akrigg (og 10)
  • Turnbull (13)
  • Wright (35)
  • Guy (52)

4-1

report

AFC Telford United

  • Clancy (2)

Lincoln City

  • Burrow (8)
  • Newton (pen 57)
  • Bencherif (88)

3-2

report

Grimsby Town

  • Disley (43)
  • Pittman (59)

Macclesfield Town

  • Gnahoua (56)

1-1

report

FC Halifax Town

  • Boden (51)

Nuneaton Town

  • John (75)

1-0

report

Forest Green Rovers

Southport

  • Connor (26)

1-0

report

Kidderminster Harriers

Welling United

  • Bush (48)
  • Beautyman (79)

2-1

report

Braintree Town

  • Cox (15)

13 September

Celtic

  • Denayer (7)
  • Kris Commons (46)

2-1

report

Aberdeen

  • Goodwillie (60)

Dundee United

  • Ciftci (17)
  • Fojut (45+1)

2-2

report

Hamilton Academical

  • Antoine-Curier (28)
  • Tony Andreu (34)

Kilmarnock

  • Muirhead (63)
  • Connolly (82)

2-1

report

St. Mirren

  • Drury (71)

Partick Thistle

  • Lawless (19)
  • Osman (23)
  • Higginbotham (72)

3-1

report

Inverness Caledonian Thistle

  • Doran (13)

Ross County

  • Boyce (78)

1-2

report

Motherwell

  • Vigurs (49)
  • Sutton (54)

St. Johnstone

0-1

report

Dundee

  • Konrad (28)

13 September

Dumbarton

0-0

report

Heart of Midlothian

Falkirk

  • Chris Higgins (og 83)

1-1

report

Queen of the South

  • Reilly (70)

Hibernian

  • Forster (26)
  • Malonga (pen 78)
  • Cummings (90+4)

3-2

report

Cowdenbeath

  • Higgins (50)
  • Robertson (56)

Livingston

  • Fordyce (27)
  • White (33, 63, 77)

4-0

report

Alloa Athletic

12 September

Raith Rovers

0-4

report

Rangers

  • Nicky Clark (16)
  • Black (38)
  • Nicky Law (39)
  • McCulloch (pen 73)

13 September

Ayr United

0-2

report

Stranraer

  • Gallagher (65)
  • Longworth (81)

Dunfermline Athletic

  • Ryan Thomson (54)
  • Moffat (pen 84)

2-0

report

Stenhousemuir

Forfar Athletic

  • Danny Denholm (43)

1-0

report

Peterhead

Morton

  • Barrowman (51)
  • Robbie Crawford (69)

2-1

report

Airdrieonians

  • Watt (15)

Stirling Albion

0-5

report

Brechin City

  • Andy Jackson (14, 63)
  • Trouten (pen 67, 89)
  • Bobby Barr (77)

13 September

Annan Athletic

  • McColm (64)
  • Mackay (67)

2-0

report

Berwick Rangers

Arbroath

0-2

report

East Fife

  • Walker (51)
  • Kevin Smith (57)

East Stirling

  • Doyle (79)

1-0

report

Clyde

Montrose

0-2

report

Albion Rovers

  • McNeil (29)
  • McGuigan (80)

Queen's Park

  • Woods (54, 55)

2-1

report

Elgin City

  • Sutherland (34)

9 September

Azerbaijan

  • Nazarov (54)

1-2

report

Bulgaria

  • Micanski (14)
  • Hristov (87)

Kazakhstan

0-0

report

Latvia

Andorra

  • Lima (pen 6)

1-2

report

Wales

  • Bale (22, 81)

Bosnia and Herzegovina

  • Ibisevic (6)

1-2

report

Cyprus

  • Christofi (45, 73)

Croatia

  • Modric (46)
  • Kramaric (81)

2-0

report

Malta

Czech Republic

  • Dockal (22)
  • Pilar (90+1)

2-1

report

Netherlands

  • de Vrij (55)

Iceland

  • Bodvarsson (18)
  • Sigurdsson (75)
  • Sigthorsson (77)

3-0

report

Turkey

Norway

0-2

report

Italy

  • Zaza (16)
  • Bonucci (62)

8 September

Russia

  • Martin Büchel (og 4)
  • Burgmeier (og 50)
  • Kombarov (pen 54)
  • Dzyuba (65)

4-0

report

Liechtenstein

Austria

  • Alaba (pen 7)

1-1

report

Sweden

  • Zengin (12)

Estonia

  • Purje (86)

1-0

report

Slovenia

Luxembourg

  • Gerson (42)

1-1

report

Belarus

  • Dragun (78)

Montenegro

  • Vucinic (45+3)
  • Tomasevic (73)

2-0

report

Moldova

San Marino

0-2

report

Lithuania

  • Matulevicius (5)
  • Novikovas (36)

Spain

  • Ramos (pen 15)
  • Paco Alcácer (17)
  • Busquets (45+3)
  • Silva (50)
  • Pedro (90+1)

5-1

report

Macedonia

  • Ibraimi (pen 28)

Switzerland

0-2

report

England

  • Welbeck (58, 90+4)

Ukraine

0-1

report

Slovakia

  • Mak (17)

7 September

Denmark

  • Höjbjerg (65)
  • Kahlenberg (80)

2-1

report

Armenia

  • Mkhitaryan (49)

Georgia

  • Okriashvili (38)

1-2

report

Republic of Ireland

  • McGeady (23, 90)

Hungary

  • Priskin (75)

1-2

report

Northern Ireland

  • McGinn (81)
  • Lafferty (88)

Faroe Islands

  • Holst (41)

1-3

report

Finland

  • Riku Riski (52, 78)
  • Roman Eremenko (82)

Germany

  • Müller (18, 70)

2-1

report

Scotland

  • Anya (66)

Gibraltar

0-7

report

Poland

  • Grosicki (10, 48)
  • Lewandowski (50, 53, 86, 90+1)
  • Szukala (58)

Greece

0-1

report

Romania

  • Marica (pen 10)

Portugal

0-1

report

Albania

  • Balaj (52)

10 September

Canada

  • Edgar (31)
  • de Jong (68)
  • Ricketts (72)

3-1

report

Jamaica

  • Lawrence (30)

Chile

  • Delgado (20)

1-0

report

Haiti

Brazil

  • Willian (31)

1-0

report

Ecuador

Mexico

  • Layún (18)

1-0

report

Bolivia

8 September

South Korea

0-1

report

Uruguay

  • Giménez (69)

Saudi Arabia

  • Muath Fallatah (pen 71)
  • Al-Jassam (84)

2-3

report

Australia

  • Cahill (3)
  • Jedinak (6)
  • Wright (77)

7 September

Serbia

  • Kolarov (80)

1-1

report

France

  • Pogba (13)

Chile

0-0

report

Mexico

Yesterday

Rangers

  • MacLeod (78)

1-0

report

Inverness Caledonian Thistle

13 September

Auchinleck Talbot

5-0

report

Buckie Thistle

Clachnacuddin

1-7

report

Hurlford

Cove Rangers

9-0

report

Hawick Royal Albert

Culter

4-2

report

Strathspey Thistle

Deveronvale

0-1

report

Nairn County

Edinburgh City

2-1

report

Coldstream

Forres Mechanics

4-1

report

Civil Service Strollers

Fraserburgh

0-0

report

Linlithgow Rose

Golspie Sutherland

1-4

report

Dalbeattie Star

Gretna 2008

2-1

report

Gala Fairydean

Huntly

2-1

report

Wick Academy

Keith

1-3

report

Formartine United

Lossiemouth

0-4

report

Turriff United

Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale

0-1

report

East Kilbride

Preston Athletic

1-2

report

Threave Rovers

Rothes

0-4

report

Banks O'Dee

Selkirk

0-4

report

Bo'ness United

Whitehill Welfare

3-1

report

Girvan

15 September

Eibar

0-1

report

Deportivo de La Coruńa

  • Juan Domínguez (13)

14 September

Rayo Vallecano

  • Gaël Kakuta (45)
  • Bueno (pen 90+1)

2-3

report

Elche

  • Edu Albácar (37)
  • Jonathas (55)
  • Mosquera (69)

Valencia CF

  • Piatti (7)
  • Parejo (63)
  • Paco Alcácer (73)

3-1

report

Espanyol

  • Sergio García (pen 90+1)

Sevilla

  • Bacca (pen 44)
  • Aleix Vidal (87)

2-0

report

Getafe

Granada CF

0-0

report

Villarreal

13 September

Barcelona

  • Neymar (79, 84)

2-0

report

Athletic Club

Málaga

0-0

report

Levante

Real Madrid

  • Ronaldo (pen 26)

1-2

report

Atlético de Madrid

  • Tiago (10)
  • Turan (76)

Celta de Vigo

  • Orellana (28)
  • Larrivey (48)

2-2

report

Real Sociedad

  • Agirretxe (69)
  • Jonny (og 90+2)

12 September

Almería

  • Edgar (12)

1-1

report

Córdoba

  • Fede Cartabia (19)

15 September

Verona

  • Toni (pen 41)
  • Pisano (og 77)

2-1

report

Palermo

  • Vázquez (18)

14 September

Sampdoria

  • Gabbiadini (34)
  • Okaka (79)

2-0

report

Torino

Cagliari

  • Cossu (pen 85)

1-2

report

Atalanta

  • Estigarribia (4)
  • Boakye (67)

Fiorentina

0-0

report

Genoa

Internazionale

  • Icardi (4, 30, 53)
  • Kovacic (21)
  • Osvaldo (43, 72)
  • Guarín (74)

7-0

report

Sassuolo

Lazio

  • Candreva (19)
  • Parolo (56)
  • Mauri (90)

3-0

report

Cesena

Napoli

0-1

report

Chievo

  • López (49)

Parma

  • Cassano (27)
  • Felipe (51)
  • Lucarelli (73)
  • De Sciglio (og 89)

4-5

report

Milan

  • Bonaventura (25)
  • Honda (37)
  • Menez (pen 45, 79)
  • de Jong (68)

13 September

Empoli

0-1

report

Roma

  • Sepe (og 45+1)

Juventus

  • Tévez (8)
  • Marchisio (75)

2-0

report

Udinese

14 September

Eintracht Frankfurt

0-1

report

FC Augsburg

  • Bobadilla (49)

Hannover 96

  • Andreasen (13)
  • Sobiech (24)

2-0

report

Hamburger SV

13 September

Borussia Dortmund

  • Ramos (34)
  • Kagawa (41)
  • Aubameyang (78)

3-1

report

Sport-Club Freiburg

  • Sorg (90)

FC Bayern München

  • Götze (27)
  • Ribéry (85)

2-0

report

VfB Stuttgart

Hertha BSC

  • Ronny (pen 86)

1-3

report

1. FSV Mainz 05

  • Okazaki (36, 90+1)
  • Allagui (70)

SC Paderborn 07

0-0

report

1. FC Köln

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim

  • Modeste (55)

1-1

report

VfL Wolfsburg

  • Olic (89)

Borussia Mönchengladbach

  • Hahn (17, 50)
  • Kruse (56)
  • Raffael (79)

4-1

report

FC Schalke 04

  • Choupo-Moting (pen 52)

12 September

Bayer 04 Leverkusen

  • Jedvaj (17)
  • Calhanoglu (63)
  • Son (73)

3-3

report

SV Werder Bremen

  • Bartels (45)
  • Di Santo (60)
  • Prödl (85)

14 September

Lille

  • Origi (46)
  • Marcos Lopes (49)

2-0

report

Nantes

Guingamp

  • Diallo (26)
  • Mandanne (pen 34)

2-1

report

Bordeaux

  • Diabaté (83)

Evian Thonon Gaillard

  • N'Sikulu (90+1)

1-3

report

Marseille

  • Gignac (1)
  • Mensah (og 44)
  • Thauvin (63)

13 September

Rennes

  • Maxwell (og 55)

1-1

report

Paris Saint Germain

  • Camara (43)

Bastia

  • Gillet (54)

1-1

report

Lens

  • Chavarria (40)

Montpellier

  • Koné (og 44)

1-0

report

Lorient

Nice

  • Bosetti (90+5)

1-0

report

Metz

Reims

  • Ngog (13)
  • Courtet (86)

2-0

report

Toulouse

St Etienne

  • Pierre (og 74)

1-0

report

Caen

12 September

Lyon

  • Fekir (30)
  • Tolisso (73)

2-1

report

Monaco

  • Ocampos (39)

Group A

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Juventus11002023
2Olympiakos11003213
3Atlético de Madrid100123-10
4Malmö FF100102-20

Group B

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Real Madrid11005143
2Liverpool11002113
3Ludogorets Razgrad100112-10
4FC Basel100115-40

Group C

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Zenit St Petersburg11002023
2Monaco11001013
3Bayer 04 Leverkusen100101-10
4Benfica100102-20

Group D

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Borussia Dortmund11002023
2RSC Anderlecht10101101
3Galatasaray10101101
4Arsenal100102-20

Group E

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1CSKA Moscow00000000
2FC Bayern München00000000
3Manchester City00000000
4Roma00000000

Group F

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1APOEL Nicosia00000000
2Ajax00000000
3Barcelona00000000
4Paris Saint Germain00000000

Group G

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Chelsea00000000
2FC Schalke 0400000000
3NK Maribor00000000
4Sporting Lisbon00000000

Group H

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Athletic Club00000000
2BATE Borisov00000000
3FC Porto00000000
4Shakhtar Donetsk00000000

latest football pics