sport

latest Reading news

Kuhl rubbishes exit rumours

Kuhl rubbishes exit rumours

Reading starlet Aaron Kuhl claims to have no intention of leaving the club as he is linked with a summer switch to Manchester City.

read more

Leigertwood back just in time

Injuries mount up for Reading

Adkins confident on play-offs

Reading see off Middlesbrough

Transfer news and rumours PA
Sport quirkies /PA

1 May

Juventus

v

(8:05pm)

Benfica

Valencia CF

v

(8:05pm)

Sevilla

29 April

FC Bayern München

v

(7:45pm)

Real Madrid

30 April

Chelsea

v

(7:45pm)

Atlético de Madrid

Tomorrow

Southampton

v

(12:45pm)

Everton

Fulham

v

(3:00pm)

Hull City

Stoke City

v

(3:00pm)

Tottenham Hotspur

Swansea City

v

(3:00pm)

Aston Villa

West Bromwich Albion

v

(3:00pm)

West Ham United

Manchester United

v

(5:30pm)

Norwich City

27 April

Sunderland

v

(12:00pm)

Cardiff City

Liverpool

v

(2:05pm)

Chelsea

Crystal Palace

v

(4:10pm)

Manchester City

28 April

Arsenal

v

(8:00pm)

Newcastle United

3 May

West Ham United

v

(12:45pm)

Tottenham Hotspur

Aston Villa

v

(3:00pm)

Hull City

Manchester United

v

(3:00pm)

Sunderland

Newcastle United

v

(3:00pm)

Cardiff City

Stoke City

v

(3:00pm)

Fulham

Swansea City

v

(3:00pm)

Southampton

Everton

v

(5:30pm)

Manchester City

4 May

Arsenal

v

(1:30pm)

West Bromwich Albion

Chelsea

v

(4:00pm)

Norwich City

5 May

Crystal Palace

v

(8:00pm)

Liverpool

Today

Brighton and Hove Albion

v

(7:45pm) preview

Yeovil Town

Tomorrow

Burnley

v

(12:15pm)

Ipswich Town

Birmingham City

v

(3:00pm)

Leeds United

Bournemouth

v

(3:00pm)

Nottingham Forest

Charlton Athletic

v

(3:00pm)

Blackburn Rovers

Derby County

v

(3:00pm)

Watford

Doncaster Rovers

v

(3:00pm)

Reading

Huddersfield Town

v

(3:00pm)

Leicester City

Middlesbrough

v

(3:00pm)

Barnsley

Queens Park Rangers

v

(3:00pm)

Millwall

Sheffield Wednesday

v

(3:00pm)

Bolton Wanderers

Wigan Athletic

v

(3:00pm)

Blackpool

29 April

Birmingham City

v

(7:45pm) build up

Wigan Athletic

Charlton Athletic

v

(7:45pm) build up

Watford

3 May

Barnsley

v

(12:15pm)

Queens Park Rangers

Blackburn Rovers

v

(12:15pm)

Wigan Athletic

Blackpool

v

(12:15pm)

Charlton Athletic

Bolton Wanderers

v

(12:15pm)

Birmingham City

Ipswich Town

v

(12:15pm)

Sheffield Wednesday

Leeds United

v

(12:15pm)

Derby County

Leicester City

v

(12:15pm)

Doncaster Rovers

Millwall

v

(12:15pm)

Bournemouth

Nottingham Forest

v

(12:15pm)

Brighton and Hove Albion

Reading

v

(12:15pm)

Burnley

Watford

v

(12:15pm)

Huddersfield Town

Yeovil Town

v

(12:15pm)

Middlesbrough

Today

Port Vale

v

(8:00pm) preview

Sheffield United

Tomorrow

Bradford City

v

(3:00pm)

Crawley Town

Bristol City

v

(3:00pm)

Crewe Alexandra

Carlisle United

v

(3:00pm)

Oldham Athletic

Colchester United

v

(3:00pm)

Brentford

Coventry City

v

(3:00pm)

Wolverhampton Wanderers

Leyton Orient

v

(3:00pm)

Tranmere Rovers

Notts County

v

(3:00pm)

Swindon Town

Preston North End

v

(3:00pm)

Gillingham

Rotherham United

v

(3:00pm)

MK Dons

Shrewsbury Town

v

(3:00pm)

Peterborough United

Stevenage

v

(3:00pm)

Walsall

29 April

Crawley Town

v

(7:45pm) build up

Carlisle United

Oldham Athletic

v

(7:45pm) build up

Sheffield United

3 May

Brentford

v

(3:00pm)

Stevenage

Crawley Town

v

(3:00pm)

Bristol City

Crewe Alexandra

v

(3:00pm)

Preston North End

Gillingham

v

(3:00pm)

Shrewsbury Town

MK Dons

v

(3:00pm)

Leyton Orient

Oldham Athletic

v

(3:00pm)

Notts County

Peterborough United

v

(3:00pm)

Port Vale

Sheffield United

v

(3:00pm)

Coventry City

Swindon Town

v

(3:00pm)

Rotherham United

Tranmere Rovers

v

(3:00pm)

Bradford City

Walsall

v

(3:00pm)

Colchester United

Wolverhampton Wanderers

v

(3:00pm)

Carlisle United

Tomorrow

AFC Wimbledon

v

(3:00pm)

Morecambe

Bury

v

(3:00pm)

Portsmouth

Dagenham and Redbridge

v

(3:00pm)

Northampton Town

Exeter City

v

(3:00pm)

Scunthorpe United

Fleetwood Town

v

(3:00pm)

Southend United

Mansfield Town

v

(3:00pm)

Torquay United

Oxford United

v

(3:00pm)

Accrington Stanley

Plymouth Argyle

v

(3:00pm)

Hartlepool United

Rochdale

v

(3:00pm)

Cheltenham Town

Wycombe Wanderers

v

(3:00pm)

Bristol Rovers

York City

v

(3:00pm)

Newport County

27 April

Burton Albion

v

(3:00pm)

Chesterfield

3 May

Accrington Stanley

v

(3:00pm)

AFC Wimbledon

Bristol Rovers

v

(3:00pm)

Mansfield Town

Cheltenham Town

v

(3:00pm)

Dagenham and Redbridge

Chesterfield

v

(3:00pm)

Fleetwood Town

Hartlepool United

v

(3:00pm)

Exeter City

Morecambe

v

(3:00pm)

Bury

Newport County

v

(3:00pm)

Rochdale

Northampton Town

v

(3:00pm)

Oxford United

Portsmouth

v

(3:00pm)

Plymouth Argyle

Scunthorpe United

v

(3:00pm)

York City

Southend United

v

(3:00pm)

Burton Albion

Torquay United

v

(3:00pm)

Wycombe Wanderers

Tomorrow

Aldershot Town

v

(5:30pm)

Hereford United

Alfreton Town

v

(5:30pm)

Macclesfield Town

Braintree Town

v

(5:30pm)

Grimsby Town

Chester FC

v

(5:30pm)

Salisbury City

FC Halifax Town

v

(5:30pm)

Kidderminster Harriers

Forest Green Rovers

v

(5:30pm)

Wrexham

Gateshead

v

(5:30pm)

Cambridge United

Hyde FC

v

(5:30pm)

Luton Town

Lincoln City

v

(5:30pm)

Barnet

Nuneaton Town

v

(5:30pm)

Dartford

Tamworth

v

(5:30pm)

Woking

Welling United

v

(5:30pm)

Southport

Today

Partick Thistle

v

(7:45pm) preview

St Mirren

Tomorrow

Aberdeen

v

(3:00pm)

St Johnstone

Dundee United

v

(3:00pm)

Motherwell

Ross County

v

(3:00pm)

Kilmarnock

27 April

Hibernian

v

(12:45pm)

Hearts

Celtic

v

(3:00pm)

Inverness Caledonian Thistle

3 May

Celtic

v

(3:00pm)

Aberdeen

Hibernian

v

(3:00pm)

Partick Thistle

Inverness Caledonian Thistle

v

(3:00pm)

Dundee United

Motherwell

v

(3:00pm)

St Johnstone

St Mirren

v

(3:00pm)

Ross County

4 May

Hearts

v

(3:00pm)

Kilmarnock

Tomorrow

Alloa Athletic

v

(3:00pm)

Dundee

Dumbarton

v

(3:00pm)

Hamilton Academical

Morton

v

(3:00pm)

Falkirk

Queen of the South

v

(3:00pm)

Livingston

Raith Rovers

v

(3:00pm)

Cowdenbeath

3 May

Cowdenbeath

v

(3:00pm)

Queen of the South

Dundee

v

(3:00pm)

Dumbarton

Falkirk

v

(3:00pm)

Alloa Athletic

Hamilton Academical

v

(3:00pm)

Morton

Livingston

v

(3:00pm)

Raith Rovers

Tomorrow

Rangers

v

(12:45pm)

Stranraer

Arbroath

v

(3:00pm)

Dunfermline Athletic

East Fife

v

(3:00pm)

Brechin City

Forfar Athletic

v

(3:00pm)

Ayr United

Stenhousemuir

v

(3:00pm)

Airdrieonians

3 May

Airdrieonians

v

(3:00pm)

Arbroath

Ayr United

v

(3:00pm)

East Fife

Brechin City

v

(3:00pm)

Stenhousemuir

Dunfermline Athletic

v

(3:00pm)

Rangers

Stranraer

v

(3:00pm)

Forfar Athletic

Tomorrow

Clyde

v

(3:00pm)

Albion Rovers

Elgin City

v

(3:00pm)

East Stirling

Montrose

v

(3:00pm)

Annan Athletic

Peterhead

v

(3:00pm)

Stirling Albion

Queen's Park

v

(3:00pm)

Berwick Rangers

3 May

Albion Rovers

v

(3:00pm)

Queen's Park

Annan Athletic

v

(3:00pm)

Elgin City

Berwick Rangers

v

(3:00pm)

Peterhead

East Stirling

v

(3:00pm)

Montrose

Stirling Albion

v

(3:00pm)

Clyde

Today

Elche

v

(8:00pm)

Levante

Tomorrow

Granada CF

v

(3:00pm)

Rayo Vallecano

Getafe

v

(5:00pm)

Málaga

Real Madrid

v

(7:00pm)

Osasuna

Real Betis

v

(9:00pm)

Real Sociedad

27 April

Espanyol

v

(11:00am)

Almería

Valencia CF

v

(4:00pm)

Atlético de Madrid

Athletic Club

v

(6:00pm)

Sevilla

Villarreal

v

(8:00pm)

Barcelona

28 April

Celta de Vigo

v

(9:00pm)

Real Valladolid

2 May

Rayo Vallecano

v

(8:00pm)

Athletic Club

3 May

Barcelona

v

(3:00pm)

Getafe

Málaga

v

(5:00pm)

Elche

Osasuna

v

(7:00pm)

Celta de Vigo

Real Valladolid

v

(9:00pm)

Espanyol

4 May

Almería

v

(11:00am)

Real Betis

Levante

v

(4:00pm)

Atlético de Madrid

Sevilla

v

(6:00pm)

Villarreal

Real Madrid

v

(8:00pm)

Valencia CF

5 May

Real Sociedad

v

(9:00pm)

Granada CF

Today

Roma

v

(7:45pm)

Milan

Tomorrow

Bologna

v

(5:00pm)

Fiorentina

Internazionale

v

(7:45pm)

Napoli

27 April

Verona

v

(11:30am)

Catania

Cagliari

v

(2:00pm)

Parma

Livorno

v

(2:00pm)

Lazio

Sampdoria

v

(2:00pm)

Chievo

Torino

v

(2:00pm)

Udinese

Atalanta

v

(7:45pm)

Genoa

28 April

Sassuolo

v

(7:45pm)

Juventus

4 May

Catania

v

(2:00pm)

Roma

Chievo

v

(2:00pm)

Torino

Genoa

v

(2:00pm)

Bologna

Parma

v

(2:00pm)

Sampdoria

Udinese

v

(2:00pm)

Livorno

Milan

v

(7:45pm)

Internazionale

5 May

Lazio

v

(6:00pm)

Verona

Juventus

v

(8:00pm)

Atalanta

Today

Hannover 96

v

(7:30pm)

VfB Stuttgart

Tomorrow

1. FSV Mainz 05

v

(2:30pm)

1. FC Nürnberg

1899 Hoffenheim

v

(2:30pm)

Eintracht Frankfurt

FC Bayern München

v

(2:30pm)

SV Werder Bremen

Hertha BSC

v

(2:30pm)

Eintracht Braunschweig

VfL Wolfsburg

v

(2:30pm)

Sport-Club Freiburg

Bayer 04 Leverkusen

v

(5:30pm)

Borussia Dortmund

27 April

FC Augsburg

v

(2:30pm)

Hamburger SV

FC Schalke 04

v

(4:30pm)

Borussia Mönchengladbach

3 May

1. FC Nürnberg

v

(2:30pm)

Hannover 96

Borussia Dortmund

v

(2:30pm)

1899 Hoffenheim

Borussia Mönchengladbach

v

(2:30pm)

1. FSV Mainz 05

Eintracht Braunschweig

v

(2:30pm)

FC Augsburg

Eintracht Frankfurt

v

(2:30pm)

Bayer 04 Leverkusen

Hamburger SV

v

(2:30pm)

FC Bayern München

SV Werder Bremen

v

(2:30pm)

Hertha BSC

Sport-Club Freiburg

v

(2:30pm)

FC Schalke 04

VfB Stuttgart

v

(2:30pm)

VfL Wolfsburg

Today

Nantes

v

(7:30pm)

Marseille

Tomorrow

Ajaccio

v

(4:00pm)

Monaco

Evian Thonon Gaillard

v

(7:00pm)

St Etienne

Guingamp

v

(7:00pm)

Valenciennes

Montpellier

v

(7:00pm)

Toulouse

Nice

v

(7:00pm)

Reims

Rennes

v

(7:00pm)

Lorient

27 April

Sochaux

v

(1:00pm)

Paris Saint Germain

Lyon

v

(4:00pm)

Bastia

Lille

v

(8:00pm)

Bordeaux

2 May

Bastia

v

(7:30pm)

Lille

4 May

St Etienne

v

(1:00pm)

Montpellier

Lorient

v

(4:00pm)

Ajaccio

Reims

v

(4:00pm)

Evian Thonon Gaillard

Sochaux

v

(4:00pm)

Nice

Toulouse

v

(4:00pm)

Nantes

Valenciennes

v

(4:00pm)

Bordeaux

Marseille

v

(8:00pm)

Lyon

Yesterday

Benfica

  • Garay (2)
  • Lima (84)

2-1

report

Juventus

  • Tévez (73)

Sevilla

  • Mbia (33)
  • Bacca (36)

2-0

report

Valencia CF

23 April

Real Madrid

  • Benzema (19)

1-0

report

FC Bayern München

22 April

Atlético de Madrid

0-0

report

Chelsea

21 April

Manchester City

  • Zabaleta (3)
  • Agüero (10)
  • Demichelis (36)

3-1

report

West Bromwich Albion

  • Dorrans (16)

20 April

Norwich City

  • Hooper (54)
  • Snodgrass (77)

2-3

report

Liverpool

  • Sterling (4, 62)
  • Suarez (11)

Hull City

0-3

report

Arsenal

  • Ramsey (31)
  • Podolski (45, 54)

Everton

  • Baines (pen 28)
  • Mirallas (43)

2-0

report

Manchester United

19 April

Tottenham Hotspur

  • Paulinho (35)
  • Kane (48)
  • Kaboul (62)

3-1

report

Fulham

  • Sidwell (37)

Aston Villa

0-0

report

Southampton

Cardiff City

  • Whittingham (pen 51)

1-1

report

Stoke City

  • Arnautovic (pen 45+3)

Newcastle United

  • Shola Ameobi (23)

1-2

report

Swansea City

  • Bony (45+1, pen 90+2)

West Ham United

0-1

report

Crystal Palace

  • Mile Jedinak (pen 59)

Chelsea

  • Eto'o (12)

1-2

report

Sunderland

  • Wickham (18)
  • Borini (pen 82)

16 April

Everton

  • Naismith (61)
  • Mirallas (86)

2-3

report

Crystal Palace

  • Puncheon (23)
  • Dann (49)
  • Jerome (73)

Manchester City

  • Fernandinho (2)
  • Nasri (88)

2-2

report

Sunderland

  • Wickham (73, 83)

15 April

Arsenal

  • Podolski (44, 78)
  • Giroud (55)

3-1

report

West Ham United

  • Jarvis (40)

22 April

Bolton Wanderers

0-1

report

Leicester City

  • Dyer (62)

Reading

  • Le Fondre (9)
  • Friend (og 14)

2-0

report

Middlesbrough

21 April

Birmingham City

  • Zigic (63)
  • Gray (84)

2-4

report

Blackburn Rovers

  • Gestede (10, 20, 45+3)
  • Kane (24)

Brighton and Hove Albion

  • Stephens (46)

1-1

report

Blackpool

  • Dobbie (50)

Burnley

  • Barnes (22)
  • Kightly (42)

2-0

report

Wigan Athletic

Derby County

  • Hendrick (34)
  • Russell (42)

2-1

report

Barnsley

  • Proschwitz (80)

Ipswich Town

  • Anderson (36)
  • Green (56)

2-2

report

Bournemouth

  • Cook (44)
  • Ritchie (80)

Millwall

0-0

report

Doncaster Rovers

Queens Park Rangers

  • Barton (76)
  • Austin (90)

2-1

report

Watford

  • Mathias Ranégie (51)

Sheffield Wednesday

  • Nuhiu (3)
  • Maguire (8)

2-3

report

Charlton Athletic

  • Sordell (10, 43, 63)

Yeovil Town

  • Lawrence (73)

1-2

report

Huddersfield Town

  • Wells (69)
  • Clayton (90+7)

Leeds United

0-2

report

Nottingham Forest

  • Derbyshire (2, 16)

19 April

Leicester City

  • Nugent (68)

1-0

report

Queens Park Rangers

Barnsley

0-1

report

Leeds United

  • McCormack (16)

Middlesbrough

  • Ledesma (80)

1-2

report

Millwall

  • Maierhofer (16, 30)

Nottingham Forest

  • Derbyshire (2)

1-0

report

Birmingham City

Watford

  • Riera (21)
  • Angella (63)
  • McGugan (65)

3-1

report

Ipswich Town

  • Wordsworth (50)

18 April

Blackburn Rovers

0-0

report

Yeovil Town

Bournemouth

  • Pugh (31)
  • Kermorgant (57)

2-4

report

Sheffield Wednesday

  • Nuhiu (16)
  • Hutchinson (34)
  • Best (86)
  • Maguire (90+6)

Charlton Athletic

0-0

report

Bolton Wanderers

Huddersfield Town

  • Norwood (6)

1-1

report

Brighton and Hove Albion

  • Bruno (83)

Wigan Athletic

  • Jordi Gómez (30)
  • Waghorn (42)
  • McManaman (51)

3-0

report

Reading

Blackpool

0-1

report

Burnley

  • Kightly (49)

Doncaster Rovers

0-2

report

Derby County

  • Thorne (45)
  • Martin (79)

15 April

Charlton Athletic

  • Ajdarevic (90+1)

1-2

report

Barnsley

  • Mvoto (32)
  • Kennedy (63)

21 April

Leyton Orient

  • Cox (48)

1-3

report

Wolverhampton Wanderers

  • Stearman (17)
  • Sako (32)
  • Henry (90+6)

Crewe Alexandra

0-0

report

Colchester United

MK Dons

  • Gleeson (pen 80)
  • McLeod (90+3)

2-2

report

Brentford

  • Tarkowski (45+2)
  • Donaldson (59)

Notts County

  • Spencer (34)

1-0

report

Crawley Town

Oldham Athletic

0-0

report

Coventry City

Peterborough United

  • Washington (14)
  • Assombalonga (pen 55, pen 73)
  • Bostwick (90)

4-1

report

Carlisle United

  • Miller (63)

Preston North End

  • Holmes (34)
  • Wright (40)
  • Gallagher (58, pen 62, 81)

5-2

report

Shrewsbury Town

  • Miller (43)
  • Summerfield (78)

Rotherham United

  • Agard (79)

1-0

report

Port Vale

Stevenage

  • Freeman (85)

1-3

report

Bristol City

  • Elliott (42)
  • Baldock (66)
  • Pearson (75)

Swindon Town

  • Cox (64)

1-0

report

Bradford City

Tranmere Rovers

0-0

report

Sheffield United

Walsall

  • Brandy (55)

1-1

report

Gillingham

  • McDonald (84)

18 April

Brentford

  • Judge (pen 30)

1-0

report

Preston North End

Bristol City

  • Baldock (13, 86)

2-1

report

Notts County

  • Hollis (29)

Carlisle United

  • Noble (13)

1-1

report

Walsall

  • Ngoo (82)

Colchester United

0-1

report

Oldham Athletic

  • Brown (45)

Coventry City

  • Fleck (43)

1-2

report

Swindon Town

  • Pritchard (8)
  • Michael Smith (90+4)

Crawley Town

  • Edwards (26)
  • Drury (70)

2-1

report

Leyton Orient

  • Dagnall (40)

Gillingham

  • Dack (78)
  • McDonald (90+3)

2-0

report

Tranmere Rovers

Port Vale

  • Hugill (48)

1-0

report

MK Dons

Shrewsbury Town

  • Bradshaw (90+1)

1-3

report

Crewe Alexandra

  • Pogba (38)
  • Ikpeazu (51)
  • Grant (89)

Wolverhampton Wanderers

  • Dicko (21, 34, 80)
  • Edwards (38)
  • Ricketts (90)
  • McDonald (90+7)

6-4

report

Rotherham United

  • Agard (14, 61, 88)
  • Skarz (84)

Bradford City

  • Reach (26)

1-0

report

Peterborough United

Sheffield United

  • Mousinho (og 10)

1-0

report

Stevenage

15 April

Crawley Town

  • Tubbs (37)
  • Edwards (86)

2-0

report

Tranmere Rovers

21 April

Bristol Rovers

  • Mohamed (17)

1-2

report

Rochdale

  • Bunney (46)
  • Lund (63)

Dagenham and Redbridge

0-1

report

Chesterfield

  • Doyle (28)

Exeter City

  • Bennett (17)

1-2

report

Torquay United

  • Cameron (52)
  • Yeoman (56)

Fleetwood Town

  • Morris (59)

1-0

report

Wycombe Wanderers

Hartlepool United

  • Compton (67)
  • Barmby (81)

2-1

report

Morecambe

  • Ellison (25)

Mansfield Town

0-2

report

Cheltenham Town

  • Cureton (57, 79)

Newport County

  • Sandell (5)

1-1

report

Burton Albion

  • Symes (pen 36)

Northampton Town

0-1

report

Portsmouth

  • East (6)

Plymouth Argyle

  • Hourihane (7)

1-2

report

AFC Wimbledon

  • Midson (42)
  • Appiah (59)

Scunthorpe United

  • Sparrow (15)

1-0

report

Oxford United

Southend United

  • Corr (64)

1-0

report

Accrington Stanley

York City

  • Lowe (5)

1-0

report

Bury

19 April

Burton Albion

  • Kee (28)
  • Phillips (58)
  • Bell (85)

3-0

report

Hartlepool United

Portsmouth

  • Webster (12)
  • Hollands (41)
  • Wes Fogden (70)

3-2

report

Bristol Rovers

  • Harrold (22, 41)

18 April

AFC Wimbledon

  • Appiah (49)
  • Francomb (69)

2-2

report

Newport County

  • Zebroski (15)
  • Flynn (pen 47)

Accrington Stanley

  • Naismith (pen 90+5)

1-1

report

Mansfield Town

  • Speight (75)

Bury

  • Tutte (8)
  • Nardiello (pen 50, 53)
  • Rose (88)

4-0

report

Plymouth Argyle

Cheltenham Town

  • Cureton (32)

1-2

report

Fleetwood Town

  • Sarcevic (pen 55)
  • Morris (65)

Chesterfield

  • Doyle (pen 78)

1-1

report

Exeter City

  • Grimes (18)

Morecambe

  • Sampson (90+6)

1-1

report

Scunthorpe United

  • Winnall (22)

Oxford United

0-1

report

York City

  • Coulson (pen 48)

Rochdale

0-3

report

Southend United

  • Corr (12)
  • Jacob Murphy (44)
  • Timlin (46)

Torquay United

0-1

report

Dagenham and Redbridge

  • Elito (pen 67)

Wycombe Wanderers

  • Pierre (18)

1-1

report

Northampton Town

  • Ingram (og 12)

21 April

Woking

  • Johnson (72)

1-2

report

Aldershot Town

  • Williams (pen 65)
  • Molesley (83)

Cambridge United

0-1

report

Chester FC

  • Carlton (12)

Dartford

  • Bradbrook (30, 90+3)

2-3

report

Tamworth

  • Reindorf (60)
  • Thornton (pen 73, 90)

Grimsby Town

  • Hannah (76)

1-0

report

Hyde FC

Hereford United

  • James (29)
  • Collins (61)
  • Bowen (71)

3-2

report

Alfreton Town

  • John Akinde (7)
  • Harrad (87)

Kidderminster Harriers

0-0

report

Nuneaton Town

Luton Town

  • Gray (pen 45+1, 60)
  • McGeehan (56)
  • Cullen (90+3)

4-1

report

Forest Green Rovers

  • Klukowski (pen 34)

Macclesfield Town

0-2

report

Gateshead

  • Larkin (26)
  • Maddison (51)

Salisbury City

  • McPhee (14)
  • White (17, 20)

3-0

report

Welling United

Southport

  • George (70)
  • Fitzpatrick (79)

2-1

report

FC Halifax Town

  • Gregory (5)

Wrexham

0-1

report

Lincoln City

  • Danny L. Rowe (31)

Barnet

  • Marsh-Brown (40)

1-1

report

Braintree Town

  • Davis (pen 58)

19 April

Chester FC

0-0

report

Wrexham

Welling United

  • Lafayette (80)

1-2

report

Luton Town

  • Cullen (28)
  • Gray (72)

FC Halifax Town

  • Roberts (18)
  • Chris Smith (22)

2-1

report

Macclesfield Town

  • Boden (45)

Forest Green Rovers

  • Norwood (33)
  • Hughes (90+1)

2-2

report

Woking

  • Johnson (68)
  • Goddard (90)

Nuneaton Town

0-1

report

Barnet

  • Gjokaj (56)

18 April

Aldershot Town

  • Williams (16, pen 23)
  • Joe Oastler (48)

3-2

report

Salisbury City

  • Brett (27)
  • Sheringham (33)

Braintree Town

  • Davis (24)

1-0

report

Dartford

Gateshead

  • Chandler (27, 88)

2-2

report

Southport

  • George (2)
  • Walker (54)

Hyde FC

  • Blakeman (35)

1-3

report

Kidderminster Harriers

  • Bell (6)
  • Thornton (og 74)
  • Morgan-Smith (76)

Lincoln City

  • Tomlinson (pen 32)

1-0

report

Cambridge United

Alfreton Town

  • Law (25)
  • John Akinde (pen 51)
  • Clayton (80)

3-3

report

Grimsby Town

  • Hannah (7, 33, pen 70)

Tamworth

  • Kerry (62)

1-0

report

Hereford United

15 April

Braintree Town

0-0

report

Gateshead

Grimsby Town

0-1

report

FC Halifax Town

  • Maynard (52)

Kidderminster Harriers

  • Bell (67)
  • Gash (77)

2-0

report

Cambridge United

Macclesfield Town

  • Boden (60)

1-2

report

Forest Green Rovers

  • Klukowski (2, 19)

19 April

Motherwell

  • Sutton (5, 90+2)
  • Francis-Angol (44)

3-3

report

Celtic

  • Stokes (45+1)
  • Samaras (56)
  • Griffiths (86)

Hearts

  • Hamill (pen 65)
  • Carrick (90+5)

2-0

report

Ross County

Kilmarnock

  • Maksimenko (54)

1-2

report

Partick Thistle

  • Higginbotham (57)
  • Taylor-Sinclair (85)

St Johnstone

  • Anderson (32)
  • Steve May (76)

2-0

report

Dundee United

St Mirren

  • Kenny McLean (1)
  • McGowan (15)

2-0

report

Hibernian

18 April

Inverness Caledonian Thistle

0-0

report

Aberdeen

19 April

Cowdenbeath

  • Armstrong (45+1, 73)
  • Hemmings (51, 65)

4-0

report

Livingston

Dumbarton

0-3

report

Queen of the South

  • Russell (17)
  • Lyle (52)
  • Holt (66)

Falkirk

  • Loy (19)
  • McGrandles (23)

2-1

report

Raith Rovers

  • Vaulks (og 32)

Hamilton Academical

  • Scotland (4)
  • Andy Ryan (46)

2-1

report

Alloa Athletic

  • Caldwell (83)

Morton

  • Dougie Imrie (78)

1-0

report

Dundee

15 April

Raith Rovers

  • Joe Cardle (4)
  • Paul Watson (7)
  • Baird (81)

3-2

report

Queen of the South

  • Durnan (37, 45+2)

22 April

Rangers

  • Mohsni (54, 82)

2-1

report

Ayr United

  • Forrest (69)

19 April

Airdrieonians

  • McAleer (52)
  • Lister (78)

2-1

report

East Fife

  • Campbell (63)

Ayr United

  • Forrest (55)

1-1

report

Dunfermline Athletic

  • Ryan Thomson (50)

Forfar Athletic

0-2

report

Arbroath

  • Sheerin (24)
  • Kenny Deuchar (26)

Stenhousemuir

0-4

report

Rangers

  • Steven Smith (32)
  • Shiels (36)
  • McCulloch (pen 65)
  • Nicky Law (78)

Stranraer

  • Andrew Stirling (22)

1-2

report

Brechin City

  • Trouten (pen 5)
  • Robert Thomson (67)

15 April

Rangers

  • Black (67)
  • Mohsni (75)
  • Shiels (85)

3-0

report

Forfar Athletic

19 April

Annan Athletic

  • Andrew Mitchell (pen 60)

1-1

report

Queen's Park

  • Brophy (65)

Berwick Rangers

  • Andrew Russell (44)

1-0

report

East Stirling

Montrose

0-2

report

Clyde

  • Daly (21)
  • McCluskey (pen 27)

Peterhead

  • McAllister (pen 21, 23)

2-0

report

Albion Rovers

Stirling Albion

  • White (37)
  • Comrie (81)

2-2

report

Elgin City

  • Sutherland (14)
  • Gunn (54)

21 April

Málaga

  • Santa Cruz (6)
  • Darder (53)

2-0

report

Villarreal

20 April

Almería

  • Rodri (40)
  • Óscar Díaz (88)

2-4

report

Celta de Vigo

  • Nolito (19, 71)
  • Charles (52)
  • Orellana (75)

Rayo Vallecano

  • Rochina (14)
  • Paulao (og 27)
  • Larrivey (51)

3-1

report

Real Betis

  • Javi Chica (79)

Sevilla

  • Mainz (og 14)
  • Gameiro (51)
  • Mbia (58)
  • Vitolo (68)

4-0

report

Granada CF

Barcelona

  • Pedro (72)
  • Messi (74)

2-1

report

Athletic Club

  • Aduriz (50)

19 April

Osasuna

  • Oriol Riera (19)

1-1

report

Valencia CF

  • Jonas (82)

Levante

0-0

report

Getafe

Real Sociedad

  • Canales (32)
  • Vela (90+1)

2-1

report

Espanyol

  • Córdoba (23)

18 April

Atlético de Madrid

  • Miranda (72)
  • Diego Costa (pen 90+1)

2-0

report

Elche

19 April

Atalanta

  • Denis (87)

1-2

report

Verona

  • Donati (53)
  • Toni (72)

Catania

  • Leto (45)
  • Bergessio (63)

2-1

report

Sampdoria

  • Okaka (61)

Chievo

0-1

report

Sassuolo

  • Berardi (40)

Genoa

  • De Maio (3)

1-2

report

Cagliari

  • Sau (37)
  • Ibarbo (82)

Lazio

  • Mauri (42)
  • Candreva (pen 61, 90+4)

3-3

report

Torino

  • Kurtic (52)
  • Tachtsidis (67)
  • Immobile (89)

Milan

  • Balotelli (43)
  • Taarabt (51)
  • Pazzini (83)

3-0

report

Livorno

Parma

0-2

report

Internazionale

  • Rolando (48)
  • Guarín (89)

Udinese

  • Fernandes (54)

1-1

report

Napoli

  • Callejón (38)

Juventus

  • Pogba (64)

1-0

report

Bologna

Fiorentina

0-1

report

Roma

  • Nainggolan (26)

20 April

1. FC Nürnberg

  • Plattenhardt (26)

1-4

report

Bayer 04 Leverkusen

  • Spahic (16, 80)
  • Boenisch (48)
  • Hilbert (87)

VfB Stuttgart

  • Harnik (23, 59)
  • Cacau (54)

3-1

report

FC Schalke 04

  • Szalai (69)

19 April

Borussia Dortmund

  • Jojic (6)
  • Lewandowski (18)
  • Piszczek (56)
  • Reus (pen 79)

4-2

report

1. FSV Mainz 05

  • Okazaki (14, 53)

Eintracht Braunschweig

0-2

report

FC Bayern München

  • Pizarro (75)
  • Mandzukic (86)

FC Augsburg

0-0

report

Hertha BSC

SV Werder Bremen

  • Bargfrede (18)
  • Garcia (78)
  • Petersen (90+2)

3-1

report

1899 Hoffenheim

  • Volland (3)

Sport-Club Freiburg

  • Mehmedi (51, 87)
  • Sorg (71)
  • Darida (72)

4-2

report

Borussia Mönchengladbach

  • Herrmann (9)
  • Nordtveit (89)

Hamburger SV

  • Ilicevic (58)

1-3

report

VfL Wolfsburg

  • Perisic (2)
  • De Bruyne (42)
  • Olic (49)

17 April

Eintracht Frankfurt

  • Lanig (13)
  • Meier (68)

2-3

report

Hannover 96

  • Andreasen (2)
  • Stindl (20)
  • Ya Konan (29)

23 April

Paris Saint Germain

  • Matuidi (89)

1-0

report

Evian Thonon Gaillard

Toulouse

0-0

report

Lyon

20 April

Monaco

  • Berbatov (5)

1-0

report

Nice

Bastia

  • Raspentino (32)
  • Squillaci (88)

2-1

report

Ajaccio

  • Camara (4)

Bordeaux

  • Diabaté (8, 20, 26)
  • Jussie (48)
  • Rolan (pen 68)

5-1

report

Guingamp

  • Diallo (29)

Lorient

  • Jérémie Aliadičre (pen 31)
  • Monnet-Paquet (87)
  • Aboubakar (90, 90+3)

4-4

report

Montpellier

  • Cabella (26, 81)
  • Niang (56)
  • Deza (78)

Reims

0-1

report

Sochaux

  • Corchia (41)

Valenciennes

  • Medjani (79)
  • Bahebeck (83)

2-6

report

Nantes

  • Audel (24)
  • Bedoya (41)
  • Gakpe (44, 54)
  • Medjani (og 86)
  • Nicolita (89)

Marseille

0-0

report

Lille

18 April

St Etienne

0-0

report

Rennes

Group A

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Valencia CF6411127513
2Swansea City62226428
3Kuban Krasnodar61327706
4FC St Gallen6204613-76

Group B

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Ludogorets Razgrad6510112916
2FC Chornomorets Odesa631266010
3PSV621345-17
4Dinamo Zagreb6015311-81

Group C

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1FC Red Bull Salzburg66001531218
2Esbjerg fB640288012
3Elfsborg6114510-54
4Standard Ličge6015613-71

Group D

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Rubin Kazan64201441014
2NK Maribor6213912-37
3SV Zulte Waregem6213410-67
4Wigan Athletic612367-15

Group E

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Fiorentina6510123916
2FC Dnipro6402115612
3Paços de Ferreira603318-73
4Pandurii Targu-Jiu6024311-82

Group F

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Eintracht Frankfurt6501134915
2Maccabi Tel Aviv632175211
3Apoel Nicosia612338-55
4Bordeaux6105410-63

Group G

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1KRC Genk6420105514
2Dynamo Kyiv6312117410
3SK Rapid Wien6132810-26
4FC Thun6105310-73

Group H

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Sevilla633094512
2Slovan Liberec62319819
3Sport-Club Freiburg613258-36
4Estoril-Praia603358-33

Group I

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Lyon633063312
2Real Betis62313219
3Vitória Guimarăes61236515
4HNK Rijeka604227-54

Group J

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Trabzonspor6420136714
2Lazio633084412
3Apollon Limassol6114510-54
4Legia Warsaw610528-63

Group K

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Tottenham Hotspur66001521318
2Anzhi Makhachkala622247-38
3Sheriff Tiraspol613256-16
4Tromsř6015110-91

Group L

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1AZ633084412
2PAOK Salonika6330106412
3Maccabi Haifa612369-35
4Shakhter Karagandy6024510-52

latest football pics